Meet Info
CISAA Sr Indoor
Apr 5, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (191.61 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Arielle Tessier
Villanova College
25.25
25.67
10
Jane Stanton
Country Day School - King City
28.00
27.32
8
Tani Orimalade
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
28.57
6
Sophia Slovenski
Bayview Glen - Don Mills
NT
29.31
5
Zoe Tod
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
29.46
4
Jacqueline LeFeuvre
Greenwood College
NT
29.68
3
Noelle Fuller
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
29.70
2
Temi Akintan
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
29.75
1
Katy R O'Doherty
Ridley College
NT
29.94
Jesse Riad
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
29.99
Sophie Welch
Lakefield College School
NT
30.15
Katie Pirie
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
30.41
Elizabeth Campisi
Villanova College
NT
30.74
Sasha Griffin
Albert College - Belleville
NT
30.89
Morgan Headrick
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
31.09
Julia Zuccon
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
31.12
Libby Ben
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
31.15
Dasha Sokolova
Villanova College
NT
31.18
Nicolette Martini
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
31.59
Natalie Jeanson
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
31.85
Grace Marshman
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
31.96
Sophie LeBlanc
Villanova College
NT
32.36
Eda Ozdemir
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
32.70
Catherine Steele
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
33.00
Georgia Cross Bermingham
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
33.09
Hannah Farkouh
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
33.15
Nicole King
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
33.46
Sofya Mikhaylova
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
33.53
Mikayla Mazza
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
33.68
Anna Nixon
Albert College - Belleville
NT
34.01
Samantha Temple
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
34.33
Madeleine McCartney
St. Clement's School
NT
34.60
Victoria Gallo
Country Day School - King City
NT
34.98
Danielle Colussi
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
34.99
Alison Mills
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
35.12
Madison Hossack-Shira
Country Day School - King City
NT
38.85
Emilia Nippard
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
39.69
Evelyn Silverson-Tokatlidis
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Jimin Kwon
Branksome Hall - Toronto
NT
DNS
Maddie Paddock
Trinity College - Port Hope
NT
DNS
Anna Melnyk
Ridley College
NT
DNS
Jessica Tinney
Greenwood College
NT
DNS
Brianna Berkeley
Albert College - Belleville
NT
DNS
Chiara Bisceglia
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Meg Caruana
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Sam Josling
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Haley Walker
Havergal College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Megan Herring
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Kimberly van Dijk
Hillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton
NT
DNS
Alexia DeCaria
Country Day School - King City
NT
DNS
Adriana Di Nunzio
De La Salle College - Toronto
NT
DNS
Meghan Gipson
St. Clement's School
NT
DNS
Maliha Mundh
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
DNS
Sidney Tran
St. John's Kilmarnock
NT
DNS
Madeleine Dale
St. Clement's School
NT
DNS
c
Last updated Wed, 05 Apr 2017 15:06:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en