trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Tim Cameron Osgoode Hs-MNT12.98
Devon Vincent Osgoode Hs-MNT13.20
Zach Harracks Osgoode Hs-MNT13.24
Jeff Shearer Hillcrest HSNT13.32
Nadis Bakana Ridgemount HNT13.33
Michael Dagwlh Franco-CiteNT13.41
Steve Donnelly NCOTNT13.52
Josh Shanbaum Lisgar CINT13.62
Maxim Hajek Beatrice-DesNT13.66
Ian Turner Ashbury CollNT13.74
Connetz MacLEAN Canterbury HNT13.79
Virgil Vong Pearson, L.BNT13.96
Tanner Lubuk NCOTNT14.12
Matthew Sanjafi St. PatrickNT14.19
Mohammed Fakih Franco-CiteNT14.33
Mark Zimmer St. MatthewNT15.17
Adam Harris St. MatthewNT15.64
John Fiutowski St. Peter HSNT15.99
Antoine Despres Laurier, SirNT12.02
Jordan Alexis St. PatrickNT12.37
Jessie Burgins Pearson, L.BNT12.57
Pat Hailstone Osgoode Hs-MNT12.24
Chris Perry Ashbury CollNT12.74
Halim Dagher Hillcrest HSNT12.49
Alex Thomspon Hillcrest HSNT12.76
Mi Portner-Garke Ashbury CollNT12.91
Jeames Cherestal Franco-CiteNTSCR
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Antoine Despres Laurier, Sir12.0211.97
Pat Hailstone Osgoode Hs-M12.2412.15
Jordan Alexis St. Patrick12.3712.19
Jessie Burgins Pearson, L.B12.5712.32
Halim Dagher Hillcrest HS12.4912.47
Chris Perry Ashbury Coll12.7412.71
Alex Thomspon Hillcrest HS12.7612.78
Mi Portner-Garke Ashbury Coll12.9112.81
Tim Cameron Osgoode Hs-M12.9813.01
Zach Harracks Osgoode Hs-M13.2413.09
Jeff Shearer Hillcrest HS13.3213.22
Steve Donnelly NCOT13.5213.25
Nadis Bakana Ridgemount H13.3313.48
Josh Shanbaum Lisgar CI13.6213.56
Michael Dagwlh Franco-Cite13.4113.58
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Antoine Despres Laurier, Sir11.9712.08
Pat Hailstone Osgoode Hs-M12.1512.35
Halim Dagher Hillcrest HS12.4712.72
Jessie Burgins Pearson, L.B12.3212.29
Alex Thomspon Hillcrest HS12.7812.82
Jordan Alexis St. Patrick12.1912.21
Chris Perry Ashbury Coll12.7112.71
Mi Portner-Garke Ashbury Coll12.8112.83
Last updated Wed, 14 May 2003 20:00:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.