trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:19:56.97
Average:19:59.25

1-3-6-14-15-23-28-33-36-38
24
2Bill Crother - Unionville

Total Time:1:21:08.08
Average:20:17.02

4-5-10-11-26-29-40
30
3Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:1:24:05.14
Average:21:01.29

8-12-16-18-27-65-87-119
54
4St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:26:36.93
Average:21:39.24

13-19-22-24-32-64-116
78
5Huron Heights - Newmarket

Total Time:1:35:07.07
Average:23:46.93

7-9-71-91
178
6Milliken Mills - Markham

Total Time:1:43:07.65
Average:25:46.92

45-51-52-98
246
7Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:1:46:52.93
Average:26:43.24

35-73-75-105
288
8St. Augustine - Markham

Total Time:1:46:13.38
Average:26:33.35

53-68-83-85-89-93
289
9Middlefield - Markham

Total Time:1:47:53.78
Average:26:58.45

63-78-86-88-115
315
10St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:53:28.95
Average:28:22.24

74-80-102-103-109-112
359
11Father Bressani - Woodbridge

Total Time:1:56:42.71
Average:29:10.68

44-96-110-113-114
363
12Jean Vanier- Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:56:54.57
Average:29:13.65

94-97-100-104
395
13Vaughan - Thornhill

Total Time:2:06:22.05
Average:31:35.52

79-107-108-120
414


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Alex FreemantleSacred Heart - Newmarket19:10.031
Matthew WieserBrother Andre - Markham19:15.452
Ciaran CallaghanSacred Heart - Newmarket19:33.213
Yanir LevyBill Crother - Unionville19:53.754
Ben RichardsonBill Crother - Unionville20:00.205
Clay FernandesSacred Heart - Newmarket20:03.916
Liam LeesHuron Heights - Newmarket20:06.967
Neil BenderDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora20:18.068
Eric TelfordHuron Heights - Newmarket20:27.659
Matt GilmourBill Crother - Unionville20:29.4810
Rafaele MaietteBill Crother - Unionville20:44.6511
Matthew RoachDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora20:50.3812
Michael WarcholSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:03.0113
Pierce CalluoriSacred Heart - Newmarket21:09.8214
Nikyle WilliamsSacred Heart - Newmarket21:23.7115
Luke JamiesonDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora21:24.5716
Mitch BowmileThornlea - Thornhill21:26.4617
Eric BenderDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora21:32.1318
Matt DicksSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:42.7319
Senna FergusonSir William Mulock - Newmarket21:47.9020
Dawood KhawasMarkville - Markham21:53.7221
Drew DavisonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:53.9722
Paul SteinerSacred Heart - Newmarket21:56.2523
Sharif MansourSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora21:57.2224
Matthew McGladeSir William Mulock - Newmarket22:05.3425
Cameron MitchellBill Crother - Unionville22:09.2026
Michael McCreeshDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora22:10.1627
Bobby BryceSacred Heart - Newmarket22:18.3628
Jason AndersonBill Crother - Unionville22:24.1229
Brandon Chang-KitBrother Andre - Markham22:24.2930
Kieran KichukUnionville - Markham22:36.2931
Sean GrahamSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora22:43.3832
Mark DelisiSacred Heart - Newmarket22:55.8633
Simon BurelleBrother Andre - Markham23:02.8634
Jamal KhanPierre E. Trudeau - Markham23:04.5035
Mitchell CarterSacred Heart - Newmarket23:31.1336
Christopher FerraroStephen Lewis - Vaughan23:36.0837
Kevin DeSouzaSacred Heart - Newmarket23:36.5538
Yazad TaftiBayview - Richmond Hill23:37.9739
Dillon GrayBill Crother - Unionville23:50.9440
Thomas BraunsteinSacred Heart - Newmarket23:51.1941
Justin Luoma-ReddySir William Mulock - Newmarket23:51.7042
Matthew EvershedSacred Heart - Newmarket23:55.6543
Franco StavoleFather Bressani - Woodbridge24:14.0044
Zhao LinMilliken Mills - Markham24:17.2545
Gelib HassanilleSacred Heart - Newmarket24:24.1546
Trevor RiceAurora - Aurora24:33.0047
Daniel SpedaleSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan24:37.2148
Connor LeforgeKing City - King City24:43.3649
Eric Dal BelloSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond24:51.9450
Kimball ZhangMilliken Mills - Markham24:56.9151
Kaycee ZhongMilliken Mills - Markham24:59.9452
Christian LucasiusSt. Augustine - Markham25:03.2353
Mitchell dePrinseSacred Heart - Newmarket25:05.5854
Matthew KemptSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond25:07.5455
Daniel ArkadyevStephen Lewis - Vaughan25:08.9156
Christian WhittemeierMarkham - Markham25:13.1657
Garrett NunnAurora - Aurora25:13.9258
Eric LarsenStephen Lewis - Vaughan25:14.3859
Lucas BoudewynDr. John Denison - Newmarket25:21.8660
Alex RubinoffCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.25:23.3361
Zach SchofieldKing City - King City25:37.6262
Raymond ZhengMiddlefield - Markham25:44.3463
Cody Burnett-BulpitSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:51.8964
Alex LivingstoneDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora26:01.9965
Richard O'ConnorSacred Heart - Newmarket26:02.0366
Scott SchmittAurora - Aurora26:05.7367
Derrick CheungSt. Augustine - Markham26:09.4668
Connor FisherKing City - King City26:13.1169
Teodor DobreThornlea - Thornhill26:15.0670
Lucas BarrosoHuron Heights - Newmarket26:17.7971
Patrick PeruginiSacred Heart - Newmarket26:19.2172
Kevin TengPierre E. Trudeau - Markham26:22.2173
Andy TUSt. Robert - Thornhill26:22.4974
George XiaoPierre E. Trudeau - Markham26:24.7775
Daryl NgWestmount - Thornhill26:28.7776
Joshua LutgendorfSutton - Sutton West26:31.7877
Paul LeeMiddlefield - Markham26:34.9678
Marcus AbramovitchVaughan - Thornhill26:36.8179
Gabriel TungSt. Robert - Thornhill26:40.5080
Jeff ReidLangstaff - Richmond Hill27:10.6081
Nick HigginsKeswick - Keswick27:18.7482
Domenico CaggianielloSt. Augustine - Markham27:27.4483
Kirk RiedstraToronto Christian - Woodbridge27:29.1484
Ryan TongSt. Augustine - Markham27:33.2585
Jacky ShumMiddlefield - Markham27:34.3686
Rod MazloomiDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora27:36.1087
Abdul SidiqiMiddlefield - Markham28:00.1288
Oliver MandrishSt. Augustine - Markham28:07.1889
David RipsmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.28:13.7690
Evan GravelleHuron Heights - Newmarket28:15.3091
Daniel PopovAlexander MacKenzie H S28:16.6992
Matthew GiovannaniSt. Augustine - Markham28:17.7993
Chris HannaJean Vanier- Richmond Hill28:23.1494
Karim SarifMarkham - Markham28:26.3695
Christian RaponiFather Bressani - Woodbridge28:30.2496
Krohn JordanJean Vanier- Richmond Hill28:34.2297
Tony VongMilliken Mills - Markham28:53.5598
Yuri GorbachevskiyBayview - Richmond Hill29:25.3199
Thomas TutoneJean Vanier- Richmond Hill29:26.09100
Rishi KaushalEmily Carr - Vaughan29:52.29101
Nathan YauSt. Robert - Thornhill29:59.28102
Gabriel VescoSt. Robert - Thornhill30:26.68103
Marc PizzarroJean Vanier- Richmond Hill30:31.12104
Brian HuangPierre E. Trudeau - Markham31:01.45105
Nicholas HoreSacred Heart - Newmarket31:04.13106
Alec ZhuVaughan - Thornhill31:10.10107
Steven GasnerVaughan - Thornhill31:18.70108
Tasso KontisSt. Robert - Thornhill31:42.74109
Ben PumoFather Bressani - Woodbridge31:51.35110
Alexander PagliaSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan31:54.17111
Mason LongoSt. Robert - Thornhill31:55.55112
Matthew IzquierdoFather Bressani - Woodbridge32:07.12113
Philip SpagnoloFather Bressani - Woodbridge32:38.59114
Brandon BabiarzMiddlefield - Markham32:54.69115
Nikita PekinSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora32:56.14116
Desmond PoonFr. Michael McGivney - Markham34:28.51117
Daniel SchenckEmily Carr - Vaughan34:41.27118
Stanley TranDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora37:15.56119
Dennis KeimakhVaughan - Thornhill37:16.44120
Last updated Wed, 21 Oct 2009 14:21:45
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.