trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Records
LOSSA10.601991Dion TrowersPickering
Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Brandon BobbSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby11.6711.32
Raekwon GrantPickering H S11.7711.77
Jason BoakeUxbridge S S11.9011.79
Kayne WinsborrowPickering H S11.8911.84
Jeremy NastichDunbarton - Pickering11.7811.92
Shaundre Kerr-DavisPickering H S11.8911.94
Joshua PhilipPickering H S11.8912.03
Matt FergusonSinclair - Whitby11.6312.06
Malcom FrancisNotre Dame - Ajax11.9012.07
Myles WilliamsDunbarton - Pickering12.1912.11
Austin MarcheseSt. Mary - Pickering12.0012.12
Quinn GiordanoSt. Mary - Pickering12.5212.19
Bryce MacDonaldPaul Dwyer - Oshawa12.5012.21
Xavier EllisSinclair - Whitby12.1212.22
Dorian RussellPickering H S12.2812.24
Marshall SemeniukAll Saints - Whitby11.9312.24
Brandon JoachimHoly Trinity - Courtice12.0512.28
Rashane NelsonPaul Dwyer - Oshawa12.0112.29
Liam McCoySinclair - Whitby12.5612.34
Andre MalcomDonald A. Wilson - Whitby12.5012.36
Courtney ConnellPickering H S12.4612.37
Jordan DuncanPaul Dwyer - Oshawa12.2712.38
Marcus CampbellDunbarton - Pickering12.7012.42
Trae WoodPickering H S12.4412.51
Tyler RobertsonDonald A. Wilson - Whitby13.2012.52
Tirane BeckfordDunbarton - Pickering12.3812.55
Jhalil LindoDunbarton - Pickering12.4212.56
Reshawn DavisPaul Dwyer - Oshawa13.0512.71
Conner LecaSt. Mary - Pickering12.5012.85
Matt GazdzickiSt. Stephen's - BowmanvilleNT12.86
Sam SmikleR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa12.9012.90
Chrystian MoeJ. Clarke Richardson - Ajax13.3312.93
Jhovanne BrownOshawa Central - Oshawa12.7012.94
Ashton McMinnCourtice - Courtice14.0012.98
Jeff VautourSinclair - Whitby13.3012.99
Bronson FridalPickering H S12.6212.99
Kyle RideoutSt. Stephen's - BowmanvilleNT13.04
Jesse St.JeanPickering H S12.3613.07
George PapadakosDonald A. Wilson - Whitby13.2013.10
King BrownPine Ridge - Pickering12.9013.21
Daniel Strange-DidierR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa13.0013.22
Tahsin MalekDonald A. Wilson - Whitby14.8013.65
Shaelen ClarkeDenis O'Connor - Ajax13:00.0013.82
Michael PereraFr. Leo J. Austin - Whitby13.0013.95
Mitchell SharpeSt. Mary - Pickering12:03.00DNS
Taylor BushCourtice - Courtice12.80DNS
Stefan SainiPickering H S11.55DNS
Eric PrzybylskiR.S. McLaughlin - Oshawa12.90DNS
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Brandon BobbSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby11.3211.77
Raekwon GrantPickering H S11.7712.00
Shaundre Kerr-DavisPickering H S11.9412.07
Kayne WinsborrowPickering H S11.8412.32
Jason BoakeUxbridge S S11.7912.12
Malcom FrancisNotre Dame - Ajax12.0712.35
Joshua PhilipPickering H S12.0312.30
Matt FergusonSinclair - Whitby12.0612.60
Myles WilliamsDunbarton - Pickering12.1112.65
Dorian RussellPickering H S12.2412.68
Austin MarcheseSt. Mary - Pickering12.1212.69
Quinn GiordanoSt. Mary - Pickering12.1912.87
Jeremy NastichDunbarton - Pickering11.9212.87
Bryce MacDonaldPaul Dwyer - Oshawa12.2112.88
Marshall SemeniukAll Saints - Whitby12.2412.97
Xavier EllisSinclair - Whitby12.2214.13
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Brandon BobbSaint Charles Garnier - Whitby11.7711.7510
Raekwon GrantPickering H S12.0012.088
Jason BoakeUxbridge S S12.1212.196
Shaundre Kerr-DavisPickering H S12.0712.335
Malcom FrancisNotre Dame - Ajax12.3512.364
Kayne WinsborrowPickering H S12.3212.373
Joshua PhilipPickering H S12.3012.462
Matt FergusonSinclair - Whitby12.6012.651
Last updated Thu, 20 May 2010 18:46:57
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.