trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 5000 Metre CC Run

Boys Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Bill Crother - Unionville

Total Time:1:18:40.63
Average:19:40.16

1-3-5-6-8-12-23-49
15
2Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:33:11.46
Average:23:17.87

14-25-34-40-48-61-65-67-100
113
3St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:33:43.68
Average:23:25.92

17-26-35-39-41-53-60-71-96
117
4Cardinal Carter - Aurora

Total Time:1:36:31.36
Average:24:07.84

29-31-33-63-86-108
156
5Langstaff - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:41:56.37
Average:25:29.10

7-24-83-98-106
212
6Bayview - Richmond Hill

Total Time:1:42:48.02
Average:25:42.01

20-36-68-97-102
221
7St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:44:50.45
Average:26:12.62

52-59-73-85-99-101
269
8Community Hebrew Academy-R.H.

Total Time:1:56:39.65
Average:29:09.92

32-47-103-107
289
9St. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan

Total Time:1:49:40.68
Average:27:25.17

74-80-81-84
319
10Sir William Mulock - Newmarket

Total Time:1:57:49.55
Average:29:27.39

92-93-94-95
374


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Robbie ElmhirstBill Crother - Unionville18:34.861
Sebastian BlairNewmarket - Newmarket19:01.462
Owen PearceBill Crother - Unionville19:33.863
Keaton SmeeHuron Heights - Newmarket19:39.124
Connor GuilhermeBill Crother - Unionville20:13.145
Johnny MastromarcoBill Crother - Unionville20:18.776
Colin KilnerLangstaff - Richmond Hill20:38.007
Brendan RessorBill Crother - Unionville21:12.788
Jacob PearoAlexander MacKenzie H S21:18.969
Justin OliverAurora - Aurora21:37.9210
Joey StelAurora - Aurora21:39.3811
Conor BethellBill Crother - Unionville21:58.5712
Scott GoardAlexander MacKenzie H S22:09.2413
Matthew WelsmanSacred Heart - Newmarket22:19.8814
Jonathan SorianoFather Bressani - Woodbridge22:33.3715
Jake AndersenSutton - Sutton West22:33.4816
Douglas HuangSt. Robert - Thornhill22:38.5117
Matt MeloKeswick - Keswick22:39.7018
Lean FiedeldeyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora22:42.4219
Mike JiaoBayview - Richmond Hill22:43.7620
Matt MargerisonHuron Heights - Newmarket22:46.4221
Josiah O'BoyleBur Oak S.S.22:51.5222
Reid BethellBill Crother - Unionville22:58.2623
Connor BottLangstaff - Richmond Hill23:02.8124
Connor SchollSacred Heart - Newmarket23:03.1425
Robert DicesareSt. Robert - Thornhill23:11.4626
Karim KhodeirMilliken Mills H.S.23:22.1727
Lin SongRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill23:29.2928
Andrew NogueiraCardinal Carter - Aurora23:30.4529
Gregory KoncanKing City - King City23:33.3830
Christopher EndCardinal Carter - Aurora23:38.4731
Bar ZimmermanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.23:39.1832
Adam DeRoosCardinal Carter - Aurora23:41.2633
Connor PalinSacred Heart - Newmarket23:42.3134
Louis DimateoSt. Robert - Thornhill23:49.8835
Andrew ChoiBayview - Richmond Hill23:57.4536
Cameron NowikowStouffville - Stouffville23:57.8437
Ryan BigelowMilliken Mills H.S.24:02.4838
Luschman RaveendramSt. Robert - Thornhill24:03.8339
Eric UlgiatiSacred Heart - Newmarket24:06.1340
Nathaniel HolmesSt. Robert - Thornhill24:07.8341
Sean McKayDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora24:13.4342
Joshua Lam Tim WooESC Renaissance - Aurora24:18.3243
Jason WongMarkville - Markham24:20.8744
Evan BrooksAlexander MacKenzie H S24:21.3045
Alex WalmsleyMaple - Maple24:21.8146
Mark DavidsCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.24:28.0647
Andrew NobertSacred Heart - Newmarket24:28.6048
Wyatt FaribarnBill Crother - Unionville24:57.2349
Spencer CravenStouffville - Stouffville25:05.6450
Chris ZhangRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill25:09.5351
Jared SellayahSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:10.1052
Shayne RebelloSt. Robert - Thornhill25:15.0453
Alessandro PerriSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond25:18.6954
Eldar ShaykhulislamovStephen Lewis - Vaughan25:19.1355
Adam MorencyESC Renaissance - Aurora25:21.6556
Landon KirbyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora25:24.5857
Andrew HechanovaBrother Andre - Markham25:25.2458
Andy ZhouSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora25:27.7259
Hin WongSt. Robert - Thornhill25:29.1060
Andrew SpeckertSacred Heart - Newmarket25:30.6061
Anish BhasinJean Vanier - Richmond Hill25:33.6362
Griffin StobbsCardinal Carter - Aurora25:41.1863
Gabriel MarkosPierre E. Trudeau - Markham25:43.9264
Alexei PopovSacred Heart - Newmarket25:50.3365
Graeme NugentAurora - Aurora25:51.0466
Braedon PauzeSacred Heart - Newmarket25:52.3367
Alvin LaiBayview - Richmond Hill25:56.3768
Gordon SunMarkham - Markham26:04.9969
Jonathan YuenPierre E. Trudeau - Markham26:06.4070
Daniel TharmathuraiSt. Robert - Thornhill26:08.1071
Adrian BarovierMarkham - Markham26:10.9272
Daniel LupetinaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora26:13.0473
Cesare AugurusaSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan26:31.4174
Michael BilardoStephen Lewis - Vaughan26:46.7375
Jordan WhiteBur Oak S.S.26:59.3676
Rushin PatelFr. Michael McGivney - Markham27:01.5277
Keerdan UthayakumarFr. Michael McGivney - Markham27:05.1778
Brandon LaStephen Lewis - Vaughan27:15.6179
Vince AucielloSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan27:35.5880
Christopher MascherinSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan27:36.8381
Vladimir MalykhVaughan - Thornhill27:41.4882
Alex ChengLangstaff - Richmond Hill27:43.1283
Romeo AugurusaSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan27:56.8684
Tadeasko SmolkoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora27:59.5985
Justin MurtaughCardinal Carter - Aurora28:04.1986
James ZhouBrother Andre - Markham28:09.0487
Baljeet SinghWoodbridge College- Woodbridge28:21.8288
Daniel SavageVaughan - Thornhill28:23.5389
Daniel IvasenkoVaughan - Thornhill28:29.5790
Vithushan ThavarajahFr. Michael McGivney - Markham29:03.3791
Zack HendersonSir William Mulock - Newmarket29:27.3392
Travis MounphosaySir William Mulock - Newmarket29:27.3693
Thomas RobinsonSir William Mulock - Newmarket29:27.4294
Danyal RomeroSir William Mulock - Newmarket29:27.4495
Jerry MiuSt. Robert - Thornhill29:42.4296
Jacky SuBayview - Richmond Hill30:10.4497
Leroy ChanLangstaff - Richmond Hill30:32.4498
Kyle MorseSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora30:56.9899
Michael PallottoSacred Heart - Newmarket31:09.77100
Kristofer BernardSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora31:20.87101
Jerry ZhouBayview - Richmond Hill31:28.83102
Eli ArtmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.33:00.07103
Daniele DaunisiFather Bressani - Woodbridge33:02.02104
Felix YanBur Oak S.S.33:04.51105
Kelvin LinLangstaff - Richmond Hill35:19.47106
Noah EkloveCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.35:32.34107
Nicholas PellarinCardinal Carter - Aurora35:52.22108
Gabriel GhabourESC Renaissance - Aurora36:02.73109
Kushal ParmarMiddlefield - Markham39:02.63110
Last updated Tue, 19 Oct 2010 15:03:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.