trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Leacroft ThompsonSt. Edmund Campion11.5011.66
Mohamed AfifyRick Hansen - Mississauga11.2011.83
Chris SmithClarkson - Mississauga13:21.0011.83
Clement NtiSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.4211.85
Matthew NoelSt. Martin - Mississauga11.8012.20
Rasheed BrownFletcher's Meadow - Brampton12.1012.34
Ezekiel BaluyotSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.5012.36
Denzel BrownSt. Edmund Campion11.8012.01
Travis SagarSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.2412.15
Levondre GordonSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga12.3012.30
Jerome J GreenAscension of Our Lord-Miss12.4612.34
Bodee QuansahTurner-Fenton - Brampton12.5612.49
Shawn IrowaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.6812.54
Austin MocanDavid Suzuki Secondary School12.8012.81
Nicholas AlRehanySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau12.6012.32
Kyle McCarthyStephen Lewis - Mississauga12.4912.32
Mauritzio WhiteSt. Paul - Mississauga11.8012.33
Jahbre ChristieTurner-Fenton - Brampton12.0312.52
Mohamed GhazalPhilip Pocock - Mississauga13.2012.58
Joseph D'AmicoRobert F. Hall - Caledon East12.6812.59
Darnell BartholomewDavid Suzuki Secondary School12.8012.63
Ovie AkpeneyeSt. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton12.7712.65
Brij PatelSandalwood Heights - Brampton13.0012.69
Marco FigliolaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.5012.70
Damhali BarnardOur Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi12.8012.73
Taris WilsonDavid Suzuki Secondary School12.7012.75
Michael GrunwaldSt. Edmund Campion12.4012.82
Talon DentonBrampton Centennial - Brampton12.8012.86
Jacob FrenchSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton12.8513.03
Anthony MurrelAscension of Our Lord-Miss12.8613.09
Nathaniel GoodingSt. Augustine - Brampton13.0013.11
Talha MirzaGlenforest - Mississauga12.1013.12
Cody LamovsekPort Credit - Mississauga12.7013.13
Jahmessiah J EdwardsAscension of Our Lord-Miss12.7113.13
Mahiran ThavarajahFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.0013.18
Junior ThompsonCardinal Leger - Brampton13.0113.19
George AthatakasSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau13.5013.27
Buczkowski PaulSt. Martin - Mississauga12.9013.29
Tyrique BrownHeart Lake - Brampton12.9913.30
Virgil FernandezSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga12.9813.42
Brian DoSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga12.9414.65
Ragulan KodeeswaranFletcher's Meadow - Brampton13.0014.82
Jenkins MarkSt. Martin - Mississauga12.8015.04
Andre WilliamsSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton12.9215.27
Juwon ObatoluGordon Graydon - Mississauga12.89DNS
Devin CondllnLorne Park - Mississauga11.50DNS
Brandon LettsSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.52DNS
Tajay SimpsonRick Hansen - Mississauga12.60DNS
Tommy AdeyleAscension of Our Lord-Miss12.54DNS
Semis
Name Team/SchoolPrelimSemisWind
Leacroft ThompsonSt. Edmund Campion11.6611.69
Chris SmithClarkson - Mississauga11.8311.91
Clement NtiSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.8511.76
Mohamed AfifyRick Hansen - Mississauga11.8312.17
Denzel BrownSt. Edmund Campion12.0112.08
Ezekiel BaluyotSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.3612.27
Matthew NoelSt. Martin - Mississauga12.2012.10
Travis SagarSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.1512.20
Kyle McCarthyStephen Lewis - Mississauga12.3212.21
Rasheed BrownFletcher's Meadow - Brampton12.3412.30
Levondre GordonSt. Francis Xavier-Mississauga12.3012.40
Bodee QuansahTurner-Fenton - Brampton12.4912.43
Nicholas AlRehanySt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau12.3212.54
Jerome J GreenAscension of Our Lord-Miss12.3412.60
Shawn IrowaSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram12.5412.76
Austin MocanDavid Suzuki Secondary School12.8112.96
Final
Name Team/SchoolSemisFinalWindPoints
Leacroft ThompsonSt. Edmund Campion11.6911.6910
Clement NtiSt. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram11.7611.908
Chris SmithClarkson - Mississauga11.9111.986
Travis SagarSt. Joseph - Mississauga12.2012.225
Mohamed AfifyRick Hansen - Mississauga12.1712.274
Denzel BrownSt. Edmund Campion12.0812.283
Matthew NoelSt. Martin - Mississauga12.1012.322
Ezekiel BaluyotSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga12.2712.451
Last updated Thu, 30 Aug 2012 12:50:08
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.