trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Alec PichelliSacred Heart - Newmarket11.2811.55
Miles HelmanBill Crothers - Unionville11.0011.79
David PileggiSt. Joan of Arc - Maple12.0011.87
Austin GonsalvesBill Crothers - Unionville12.3012.02
Elijah HamiltonBill Crothers - Unionville11.4012.03
Silvio CretaroSt. Joan of Arc - Maple11.0012.05
Hamid Tejan-ColeSt. Joan of Arc - Maple12.0012.26
Majeed ZabsonreBrother Andre - MarkhamNT12.29
Michael CheungBill Crothers - Unionville12.4012.41
Ryan KennySt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT12.46
Keanu LaiThornlea - Thornhill12.0012.48
Dimitri BannikovAurora High SchoolNT12.48
Michael ChengMarkville - MarkhamNT12.52
Stratie KloutsouniotisBrother Andre - MarkhamNT12.53
Ryan Almond RockLangstaff - Richmond HillNT12.59
Michael RussoSacred Heart - Newmarket12.5812.64
Chinozo IbekweWoodbridge College- Woodbridge12.1312.67
Brady ReilDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora11.5012.70
Brenden BilottaDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora11.8012.71
Ramiro MontesEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT12.72
Marcus WongBill Crothers - Unionville12.3012.72
Kevin NamSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT12.78
Anthony GeorgieffSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT12.79
Malik Valentine-EnnisWoodbridge College- Woodbridge11.9012.81
Matthew StaseffCardinal Carter - Aurora12.3712.84
Alan WilliamsonDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora12.3012.87
Pierre LemieuxSt. Joan of Arc - Maple12.0012.89
Ryan CardozaBill Crothers - Unionville12.5012.95
Jesse WuUnionville - MarkhamNT12.98
Evan NgoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT12.98
Nareg BoyadjanPierre E. Trudeau - MarkhamNT13.03
Shayne FriedmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.12.8013.04
Andrew OmozikuHoly Cross - Woodbridge13.0013.09
David WuMilliken Mills H.S.13.1013.14
Sam AdeliSt. Robert - ThornhillNT13.17
Elijah JolicoeurHuron Heights - NewmarketNT13.29
Simon LeblancCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.12.6013.30
Abhishek AchunairMiddlefield - Markham14.7813.31
David LarbiWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeNT13.33
Anthony SantigadaCardinal Carter - Aurora13:29.0013.36
Alan FongStouffville - Stouffville12.8613.38
Yasir MalikWoodbridge College- Woodbridge12.0013.39
Timothy FuPierre E. Trudeau - MarkhamNT13.40
Tony YeMilliken Mills H.S.NT13.52
Sean LYEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT13.54
Edwin IliyassovVaughan - ThornhillNT13.56
Russell ChiuPierre E. Trudeau - MarkhamNT13.56
Dane LegoreFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT13.57
Mina LafifSt. Robert - ThornhillNT13.61
Cameron KritzingerDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora13.4013.62
Arman SachedinaPierre E. Trudeau - MarkhamNT13.63
Edward LambRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill11.5013.63
John JacaMarkham - Markham13.2013.65
Christopher YueSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT13.71
Brenden GamnaSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT13.72
Dustin LeeSt. Augustine - Markham13.0113.77
Robert BahenskySt. Augustine - Markham13.5013.77
Elie JahshanEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT13.77
Nicholaus LeclairSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT13.83
Ryan MoyBill Crothers - Unionville13.0113.88
Joseph TarziEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT13.93
Matthew BanayanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.13.7014.04
Brian GonslvesSt. Augustine - Markham13.8014.07
Danny TsaoBayview - Richmond HillNT14.09
Jake JanickiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT14.17
Nichol JovanStephen Lewis - VaughanNT14.20
Tom YangBayview - Richmond HillNT14.21
Dylan NowogrodskiVaughan - ThornhillNT14.22
Keean SaraniRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT14.40
David YaoMilliken Mills H.S.13.3014.42
Jacky ChiangBayview - Richmond HillNT14.46
Sam FreedmanRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT14.58
Tom VigonichKing City - King CityNT14.66
Domenic BianchiSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNT14.82
Rahin TalukderWoodbridge College- Woodbridge15.7515.67
Jake ApplebyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora12.70DNS
Mason DelacruzRichmond Green - Richmond Hill13.30DNS
Virack ChhomMaple - Maple13.60DNS
Kobee VongsikeoMaple - Maple12.02DNS
Shahzaib AhmadMaple - MapleNTDNS
Cyrus QuilaoJean Vanier - Richmond HillNTDNS
Ryan GengRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill11.56DNS
Jaswanth GorlaRichmond Hill - Richmond Hill11.00DNS
Brayen RazaviJean Vanier - Richmond HillNTDNS
Matthew StentaJean Vanier - Richmond HillNTDNS
Bill HouBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Dennis LiuBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Christopher Prud'hommeBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Alec PichelliSacred Heart - Newmarket11.5511.4210
Miles HelmanBill Crothers - Unionville11.7911.848
David PileggiSt. Joan of Arc - Maple11.8711.866
Majeed ZabsonreBrother Andre - Markham12.2911.895
Silvio CretaroSt. Joan of Arc - Maple12.0512.044
Hamid Tejan-ColeSt. Joan of Arc - Maple12.2612.113
Elijah HamiltonBill Crothers - Unionville12.0312.112
Austin GonsalvesBill Crothers - Unionville12.0212.141
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2012 16:42:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.