Meet Info
R.E. Gibson Memorial - Junior Meet #1
Rainbow District School Board Track and Field
Jun 7, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Tyke Male 60 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Dario Beljo
MacLeod
NT
09.23
Lucas Howland
Walden
NT
09.54
Tyson McFadden
Algonquin
09.83
09.68
Carter Abotossaway
Little Current Coyotes
NT
09.78
Chase Lammi
Algonquin
09.87
09.83
Kendyn Mashinter
MacLeod
NT
09.68
Harley Pattenden
Walden
NT
09.77
Max Mahaffy
Alexander Public School
NT
09.84
Ashton Martel
Princess Anne
NT
09.87
Ben Marshall
Little Current Coyotes
NT
09.96
Hudson Brown
R. L. Beattie
NT
09.97
Oliver Taillefer
Alexander Public School
NT
09.98
Fynn Laaminen-Poupore
Copper Cliff
NT
10.01
Anthony Levesque
Churchill
NT
10.02
Mitchell Martin
R. L. Beattie
NT
10.06
Patrick Hayhurst
Varney
NT
10.08
Michael Rivers
Northeastern
NT
10.12
Peter Murphy
Long Lake
NT
10.17
Sébastien Bouchard
École publique Jeanne-Sauvé
NT
10.37
Jordan Rokols
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
NT
10.40
Brett Bond
Churchill
NT
10.43
Tucker Belanger
Nesbitt
NT
10.47
Ryan Cormack
Northeastern
NT
10.52
Jack Sheehan
Copper Cliff
NT
10.55
Braiden Therrien
Queen Elizabeth P.S.
NT
10.66
Hugo Clément
École publique Jeanne-Sauvé
NT
10.68
Maximilien Deschenes-Chitov
École publique Jeanne-Sauvé
NT
10.69
Zachary Cleaver
Ernie Checkeris
NT
10.77
Jared Eadie-chartrand
Lansdowne
NT
10.81
Micheal Peters
Varney
NT
10.95
Hayden Lahaie
École publique Jeanne-Sauvé
NT
10.99
Joshua V-Gagnon
Nesbitt
NT
11.01
Jacob Little
Long Lake
NT
11.06
Noah Fadar
Princess Anne
NT
11.12
Keegan Chisnell
Adamsdale
NT
11.34
Evann Whiteside
Ernie Checkeris
NT
11.72
Brodie Roy
Lansdowne
NT
DNS
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Final
Wind
Points
Dario Beljo
MacLeod
09.23
09.34
10
Lucas Howland
Walden
09.54
09.47
8
Tyson McFadden
Algonquin
09.68
09.64
6
Kendyn Mashinter
MacLeod
09.68
09.66
5
Max Mahaffy
Alexander Public School
09.84
09.69
3.50
Harley Pattenden
Walden
09.77
09.69
3.50
Carter Abotossaway
Little Current Coyotes
09.78
09.69
2
Chase Lammi
Algonquin
09.83
09.97
1
c
Last updated Fri, 08 Jun 2012 11:57:15
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en