trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
David PertiliSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond13.2412.12
Jordan TaylorBill Crothers - Unionville12.3012.35
Zack MacDonaldOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT12.36
Grady NoonanNewmarket - NewmarketNT12.48
Chris MitchellBill Crothers - Unionville12.2412.48
Ryan LauMarkham - MarkhamNT12.59
Levar BaileySt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT12.60
Andrew BrownBill Crothers - Unionville13.3512.61
Rawad AlkallasFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT12.62
Ike OrewaSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT12.63
Paco FengMilliken Mills - MarkhamNT12.63
Amaree RumbleMaple - Maple12.5212.63
Steven BarclayBill Crothers - Unionville12.2012.67
Luciano LollinoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond14.2012.70
Ryan GorgiOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT12.71
Naveen VarathanBill Crothers - Unionville12.9012.74
Kenneth MillerFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT12.89
Ian ReynoldsAurora High School13.0912.89
Mustafa SheranzeBur Oak S.S.NT12.90
Sean KellanNewmarket - NewmarketNT12.90
Kyle DungeyDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT12.91
Julian CantatoreSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT12.91
Alexander ChaiCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT12.96
Eric ChenMarkville - MarkhamNT12.10
Tyrese SmithSt. Brother AndreNT13.03
Jayden McDanielBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT13.04
Joshua TanBayview - Richmond HillNT13.07
Josh BondarNewmarket - NewmarketNT13.15
Sherwin NasserinaLangstaff - Richmond HillNT13.22
Travis ParsonsHuron Heights - Newmarket12.3013.29
Jason LeungBayview - Richmond HillNT13.36
Timothy KwokAurora High School13.8013.36
Mitchell VendrovNewmarket - NewmarketNT13.42
Michael DoucetteRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT13.50
Andi LiRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT13.52
Elijah TyrellFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT13.52
Adrian TaoRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT13.52
Jahmal BrownSt. Brother AndreNT13.53
Jackie LiuBur Oak S.S.NT13.55
Anthony Di StefanoSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT13.57
Larsen IorgovitsAurora High School13.2613.58
Cyrus PilapilSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT13.60
Alex HorsefieldSt. Brother AndreNT13.60
Alireza Taghipour-TabriziBayview - Richmond HillNT13.61
Randeep SinghMaple - Maple13.2013.63
Nasir RehmanMarkville - MarkhamNT13.65
Kevin ZhuBayview - Richmond HillNT13.67
Dereck SakyiCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT13.67
Miken BhausarMaple - Maple13.5513.73
Faizan MohommadMaple - Maple13.0613.79
Chris HoRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT13.79
Adam CicciaOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT13.79
Ryan CortezSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNT13.84
Champion DownsBill Crothers - Unionville13.6113.85
Ryan M SorkinStephen Lewis - VaughanNT13.87
Len WuNewmarket - NewmarketNT13.91
Kyle HasessianRichmond Green - Richmond Hill13.9513.93
Jian RoushaniBayview - Richmond HillNT13.93
Osas OdigieCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT13.95
Ahmad AlibaccasMarkham - MarkhamNT13.96
Matthew KamwaBayview - Richmond HillNT13.97
Anthony LaiRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT13.10
Yasal RajaparksaRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT14.09
Eric KalantyrskiLangstaff - Richmond HillNT14.11
Ben YoganathanOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT14.17
Joshua KimBayview - Richmond HillNT14.32
Adam MederiosOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT14.46
Brandon WongRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT14.46
Adrian FagarasanuSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT14.51
Ian HuangThornhill - ThornhillNT14.58
Jeremy LiRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT14.61
Justin HareOur Lady of Lourdes H SNT14.77
Charley XuBayview - Richmond HillNT14.88
Trea RobinsonSt. Brother AndreNT14.89
Ryan RamkaranSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT14.10
Dara SayezadehCardinal Carter - Aurora14.9015.18
Liam BradenBayview - Richmond HillNT15.42
Gabriel OnBayview - Richmond HillNT15.59
Kaleel WilliamsSt. Brother AndreNT16.53
Ajjan InthiranBayview - Richmond HillNT16.89
Brian GallanoCardinal Carter - Aurora14.7217.22
Raagul SivacumarBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Jean PetismeFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNTDNS
Rigel KabaNewmarket - NewmarketNTDNS
Michael Karez Van HorneFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNTDNS
Adam KhazanskiCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NTDNS
Griffin MarchAurora High SchoolNTDNS
Emeka OtohCardinal Carter - Aurora14.97DNS
Anthony LaiRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNTDNS
Osten ConvilleStouffville - Stouffville12.46DNS
Cameron WilliamsStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Kwabena AmoatengSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNTDNS
Josh OngRichmond Green - Richmond Hill14.28DNS
Tahir MianMaple - Maple13.74DNS
Eric PearsAurora High School13.09DNS
Justin BaekThornhill - ThornhillNTDNS
Rylee KalpinWestmount - ThornhillNTDNS
Elad BreitherThornhill - ThornhillNTDNS
Sasha AmowSt. Brother AndreNTDNS
Kempis BadanaSt. Brother AndreNTDNS
Jacob KulpaSt. Brother AndreNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Jordan TaylorBill Crothers - Unionville12.3512.0810
David PertiliSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond12.1212.208
Zack MacDonaldOur Lady of Lourdes H S12.3612.226
Ryan LauMarkham - Markham12.5912.335
Amaree RumbleMaple - Maple12.6312.374
Rawad AlkallasFr Michael Goetz - Mississauga12.6212.473
Naveen VarathanBill Crothers - Unionville12.7412.482
Chris MitchellBill Crothers - Unionville12.4812.541
Luciano LollinoSt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond12.7012.54
Levar BaileySt. Joan of Arc - Maple12.6012.57
Steven BarclayBill Crothers - Unionville12.6712.62
Ike OrewaSt. Jean De Brebuef - Vaughan12.6312.64
Ryan GorgiOur Lady of Lourdes H S12.7112.69
Grady NoonanNewmarket - Newmarket12.4812.70
Andrew BrownBill Crothers - Unionville12.6112.72
Paco FengMilliken Mills - Markham12.63SCR
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:20:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.