trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Records
CISAA11.64May 12, 2011Zachary WaslenkoVillanova
Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Jaden BaileySt. Michael's College- Toronto11.7211.76
Darius BrunoSt. Michael's College- Toronto11.8912.08
Christian SergneseSt. Michael's College- Toronto11.5012.15
Keon EdwardsSt. Michael's College- Toronto11.8912.61
Dylan LamacaDe La Salle College - Toronto11.7812.67
Ehi AziegemhinTrinity College - Port Hope13.0012.47
Dara GoharchiSt. Andrew's College - Aurora13.5112.74
Mackenzie DasovicCountry Day School - King City12.7512.85
Alex SterlingGreenwood College13.3912.89
Ose AiegbemhinTrinity College - Port Hope13.0013.13
Kofi Osei-OpareRidley CollegeNT13.17
Michael GraceHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT13.22
Giuseppe MariniDe La Salle College - Toronto12.9113.24
Cole CharnetskiCrescent School - WillowdaleNT13.36
Allen HuSt. Andrew's College - Aurora13.8513.36
Femi Remi-AdelaysoyeTrinity College - Port Hope13.5013.47
Peter YoungsonCrescent School - WillowdaleNT13.48
Aleks SormazHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT13.52
Justin QiaoDe La Salle College - Toronto12.8413.65
Jimmy LuoCrestwood Preparatory SrNT13.80
Taylor EcclestonCrescent School - WillowdaleNT13.81
Daniel GhaliHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT13.89
Harrison ChuSt. Andrew's College - AuroraNT13.93
Richard ChenCrestwood Preparatory SrNT13.96
Darius DadyburjorRoyal St. George's CollegeNT14.08
Connor SommervilleGreenwood College14.7214.10
Andrew CarvalinoDe La Salle College - Toronto13.6114.11
Daniel LucissanoVillanova CollegeNT14.18
Robert TersigniVillanova CollegeNT14.25
Elliott JonesRidley CollegeNT14.33
Ezra KirshGreenwood CollegeNT14.42
Vipul GuptaTMS SchoolNT14.57
Abdulah DawdTMS SchoolNT15.08
Michael GoodmanRoyal St. George's CollegeNT15.24
Iam LoAlbert College - Belleville14.0015.38
Vlad BerbecelHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNT15.63
Aaryan WadhwaTMS SchoolNTDNS
Nikita ShcherbatykhHillfield-Strathallan-HamiltonNTDNS
Robert MchaleCrestwood Preparatory SrNTDNS
Michael RawlinsonRoyal St. George's CollegeNTDNS
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Christian SergneseSt. Michael's College- Toronto12.1511.6310
Jaden BaileySt. Michael's College- Toronto11.7611.908
Darius BrunoSt. Michael's College- Toronto12.0812.066
Keon EdwardsSt. Michael's College- Toronto12.6112.345
Dylan LamacaDe La Salle College - Toronto12.6712.654
Mackenzie DasovicCountry Day School - King City12.8512.683
Ehi AziegemhinTrinity College - Port Hope12.4713.252
Dara GoharchiSt. Andrew's College - Aurora12.7413.311
Last updated Fri, 15 May 2015 21:10:01
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.