trackdatabase.com logo







Grade 6 Girls 2150 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
No Teams


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Kristen SiermacheskyÉcole catholique St-Michel8:07.00
Ashley GilliesTimmins Porcupine8:48.00
Sarah VerbeekTimmins Porcupine8:51.00
Mario DominicoMother St. Bride8:52.00
Kari éthierecole catholique sacre-coeur8:53.00
Chanel CyrCorpus Christi NB9:09.00
Stéphanie Rondeauecole catholique sacre-coeur9:21.00
Amy LendtÉcole catholique St-Michel9:33.00
Makayla Charetteecole catholique sacre-coeur9:39.00
Camryn PratteSt Luke9:47.25
Hailee FryerSt Luke9:47.77
Emma EtheringtonMoosonee Public School9:48.24
Emily BartolomucciTimmins Porcupine9:48.71
Selena SchaeferCorpus Christi NB9:56.00
Isabelle FortinÉcole catholique St-Michel10:01.00
Kayla Krznerikecole catholique sacre-coeur10:04.00
Julia PolowyTimmins Porcupine10:05.00
Ariel NakogeeCorpus Christi NB10:07.00
Abby ShillinglawEnglish Catholic Central Schoo10:09.00
Julia MooreCorpus Christi NB10:13.00
Emma McArthurSt. Francis School10:14.00
Mackenzie PetersEnglehart Public School10:17.00
Amanda JusticeSt Luke10:19.00
Kara RiceSt.Charles10:21.00
Isabelle LacroixSt.Charles10:29.00
Makinna Givens-ClarkeNew Liskeard Public10:30.00
Dagmar D'AgostinoMother St. Bride10:35.00
Olivia CoteSt. Francis School10:43.00
Chancy Trottierecole catholique sacre-coeur10:45.00
Gabrielle Gagnéecole catholique sacre-coeur10:46.00
Jenna-Lee AshleyNew Liskeard Public10:48.00
Tristyn ElfordÉcole catholique St-Michel10:59.00
Katherine Willett AuclairPanthers11:11.00
Kayla WongEnglish Catholic Central Schoo11:12.00
Megan Sutherland-HutchingsMoosonee Public School11:24.00
Hannah Story-KormanNew Liskeard Public11:34.00
Mégane Arseneauecole catholique sacre-coeur11:41.00
Aislyn ChristoCobalt PS11:58.00
Dawson LauzonSt.Charles12:12.00
Lea GaehwilerKerns Public School12:16.00
Emma GrimaldiCharlton12:29.00
Hannah WylieEnglehart Public School12:41.00
Alexiss MeechamSt. Francis School12:43.00
Carley BurkePanthers12:51.00
Claudia DukeEnglish Catholic Central Schoo12:55.00
Barbara Jean BrownCorpus Christi NB12:57.00
Camille Mcnultyecole catholique sacre-coeur12:58.00
Allison BowesEnglehart Public School13:05.00
Kate FloreaniÉcole publique Lionel-Gauthie13:19.00
Isabelle LemireNew Liskeard Public13:20.00
Ryleigh GuindonÉcole publique Lionel-Gauthie13:29.00
Grace StewartSt. Francis School13:37.00
Kelsie DionneCobalt PS13:57.00
Savanna PolsonKiwetin School14:00.00
Ashley LacroixÉcole publique Lionel-Gauthie14:02.00
Kiara CrawfordNew Liskeard Public14:20.00
Brittany StittSt. Francis School14:25.00
Patricia CharretteÉcole publique Lionel-Gauthie15:31.00
Hannah StuppielloNew Liskeard Public15:37.00
Last updated Wed, 13 Oct 2010 22:43:10
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.