trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Taliyah CampbellMilliken Mills H.S.4.784.7810
Jasmine MughalBill Crothers - UnionvilleND4.758
Rusha JeyathavapiriyaBur Oak S.S.ND4.526
Sarah MarchewkaSacred Heart - NewmarketND4.505
Anjola AjomaleAlexander MacKenzie H S4.024.324
Haley RusheleauPierre E. Trudeau - MarkhamND4.323
Jessie NgMarkville - MarkhamND4.302
Anfisa LyasotaBayview - Richmond HillND4.031
Melissa LiuThornlea - ThornhillND4.00
Julia BirnieSt. Robert - ThornhillND4.00
Vanessa HuynhLangstaff - Richmond HillND3.98
Jessica LoLangstaff - Richmond HillND3.96
Triston TrimJean Vanier - Richmond HillND3.88
Chelsea AmoahBur Oak S.S.4.013.87
Harjas MultaniWoodbridge College- WoodbridgeND3.82
Erin LeeMarkville - MarkhamND3.80
Alyssa PointAurora High SchoolND3.78
Samantha PoonBayview - Richmond HillND3.77
Gill StreickStouffville - StouffvilleND3.75
Megan LeeBayview - Richmond HillND3.75
Skyller DanisAurora High SchoolND3.73
Anika BelmontStouffville - StouffvilleND3.71
Jennifer KuznetsovSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND3.69
Jeewant KaurMarkville - MarkhamND3.68
Taylor RobinsonSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND3.66
Carissa SiuUnionville - MarkhamND3.65
Cathy LucEmily Carr Secondary SchoolND3.63
Elissa KongMarkville - MarkhamND3.60
Sara KamyabAlexander MacKenzie H SND3.58
Victoria CraparottaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraND3.58
Maria Lobo-GuerreroSt. Robert - ThornhillND3.58
Ceylon SimonFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamND3.57
Vanessa CoscarellaStouffville - StouffvilleNDDNF
Elora TannaMaple - MapleNDDNF
Yasmeen LilaLangstaff - Richmond HillNDDNF
Abishaya PrabaharauBayview - Richmond HillNDDNF
Elie JahshanEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNDDNF
Joy ChenBayview - Richmond HillNDDNF
Renee LamSt. Augustine - MarkhamNDDNF
Shanelle BlackBayview - Richmond HillNDDNF
Cameron Vandervalk-PhillipBayview - Richmond HillNDDNF
Rochela MahonThornlea - ThornhillNDFOUL
Jodi HumphreyEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNDFOUL
Soungatulin DianaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNDFOUL
Gabby EekhoffNewmarket - NewmarketNDFOUL
Cicely ZhouBur Oak S.S.NDFOUL
Grace LeeMaple - MapleNDFOUL
Helen DinhMaple - MapleNDFOUL
Kaleriya AzovSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNDFOUL
Christina OnyshchenkoSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNDFOUL
Aliza PecherskyBayview - Richmond HillNDFOUL
Jaspreet HundalEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNDFOUL
Celeste LamondinThornlea - ThornhillNDFOUL
Annie HuangMarkville - MarkhamNDFOUL
Elyssia LeeBayview - Richmond HillNDFOUL
Victoria RobertsonBayview - Richmond HillNDFOUL
Katie AhnBayview - Richmond HillNDFOUL
Irene LiuBayview - Richmond HillNDFOUL
Joanne LauBayview - Richmond HillNDFOUL
Vivian LiangBayview - Richmond HillNDFOUL
Abbriel BarrettJean Vanier - Richmond HillNDFOUL
Asra ChaudhryStouffville - StouffvilleNDFOUL
Worikhmina YousufzaiSt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNDFOUL
Kayla RandazzoMarkham - MarkhamNDFOUL
Rafiah AliMarkham - MarkhamNDFOUL
Winnie LamPierre E. Trudeau - MarkhamNDFOUL
Diana DragomirFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNDFOUL
Elizabeth ShimahovskySt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNDFOUL
Michelle WongSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondNDFOUL
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2012 16:42:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.