trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls Long Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Leanne HollingworthHuron Heights - NewmarketND4.3610
Sofia IlinaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND4.218
Evelinh KnightSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND4.186
Anastasia PapadimitriouBill Crothers - UnionvilleND4.175
Shirley FanBayview - Richmond HillND4.154
Viauna-Marie Hoo SangPine Ridge - PickeringND4.103
Ashley DimenFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamND4.022
Ashley FungMarkville - MarkhamND3.991
Katherine GattoOur Lady of Lourdes H SND3.92
Tamra NewtonStouffville - Stouffville3.153.89
Kyoko KohnoRichmond Hill - Richmond HillND3.83
Cheya ChhomBayview - Richmond HillND3.80
Samantha PavlikDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraND3.75
Josanne BuchananPine Ridge - PickeringND3.73
Michelle NgUnionville - Markham3.623.72
Andrea PellegrinoSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanND3.70
Jessica MarkSt. Brother AndreND3.59
Gloria LaiMarkville - MarkhamND3.58
Peola EllisMaple - MapleND3.57
Harleigh MayNewmarket - NewmarketND3.56
Katelyn MerkerRichmond Hill - Richmond HillND3.54
Kenya HazelwoodSir William Mulock - NewmarketND3.53
Dina DongUnionville - MarkhamND3.52
Juana LiRichmond Hill - Richmond HillND3.50
Kimberly XieUnionville - MarkhamND3.48
Courtney WongMarkville - MarkhamND3.46
Mahala TorresMaple - MapleND3.43
Nicole FungBur Oak S.S.ND3.41
Melody YazdaniSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND3.41
Mikayla LabadieKeswick - KeswickND3.37
Fernanda CarlinSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND3.34
Shaquana PitterBur Oak S.S.ND3.33
Amarjot KangFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamND3.33
Arghavan EftekhariBayview - Richmond HillND3.28
Maria PapadimitriouBill Crothers - UnionvilleND3.26
Lydia LinBayview - Richmond HillND3.25
Apirami KamalendirenThornlea - ThornhillND3.23
Alexandra LynBayview - Richmond HillND3.22
Kayte-Lyn RigbySt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND3.16
Amanda deVriesStouffville - StouffvilleND3.10
Tanya AsemotaSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND3.07
Gia A GuidoSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanND3.03
Kellly LauSir William Mulock - NewmarketND3.01
Isabel Toledo-CastroMarkham - MarkhamND2.98
Maria HarisFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND2.98
Aya DabbahFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND2.96
Serrina PhilipSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND2.95
Sophia KimStephen Lewis - VaughanND2.92
Sarah Abdel-RahmanSir William Mulock - NewmarketND2.85
Elena WunderlichSt.Theresa of Lisieux-RichmondND2.82
Jessica CookKeswick - KeswickND2.78
Chloe TsuiBayview - Richmond HillND2.53
Henrietta KeseriiBayview - Richmond HillND2.52
Lexyann IsaacSt. Brother AndreND2.35
Stephanie XieBayview - Richmond HillNDND
Amy DinhMarkville - MarkhamNDND
Inna MakarenkoBayview - Richmond HillNDND
Renaya ButtsSt. Brother AndreNDND
Vanessa KeungSt. Brother AndreNDND
Alexia PacellaSt. Brother AndreNDND
Victoria TomeiSt. Brother AndreNDND
Patricia ToveraSt. Brother AndreNDND
Melissa YuanBayview - Richmond HillNDND
Yasmeen SaboorizadehAurora High SchoolNDND
Ann Hirushee ZoysaSt. Elizabeth - ThornhillNDND
Joyce LiuMarkville - MarkhamNDND
Vaishalei ManoharanMarkham - MarkhamNDND
Nikkie TangFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDND
Raghad DweikFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDND
Laura CurrieStouffville - StouffvilleNDND
Kassandra YoungOur Lady of Lourdes H SNDND
MacKenzide NelsonOur Lady of Lourdes H SNDND
Hannah McIntoshOur Lady of Lourdes H SNDND
Amanda SurteesSir William Mulock - NewmarketNDND
Olivia LauUnionville - MarkhamNDND
Lena SouphabsilaSir William Mulock - NewmarketNDND
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:20:00
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.