Meet Info
17th Annual Nike / Adam's Invitational
Hosted By - Neil McNeil / Mary Ward HS
Mar 6, 2015
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Girls Female 200 Metre Run
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Kiera Mcdonald
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
00.80
27.44
-0.0
10
Jehnel Thomas
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
27.60
27.92
-0.0
8
Myka Gayle-James
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
28.47
-0.0
6
Kariah Lyttle
St. Edmund Campion
00.80
28.81
-0.0
5
Isabella Bentu
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
28.30
29.02
-0.0
4
Erica Montesano
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
29.05
-0.0
3
Shantae Haughton
St. Edmund Campion
29.80
29.32
-0.0
2
Ashley Cook-Zembal
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
29.50
-0.0
1
Kellie Amadasun
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
NT
29.52
-0.0
Rachel Grundy
Sacred Heart - Newmarket
00.80
29.54
-0.0
Kiona Jones
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
00.10
29.73
-0.0
Dayna Sinclair
St. Roch - Brampton
00.70
29.83
-0.0
Mary Philimona
Mother Teresa - Scarborough
NT
30.15
-0.0
Jade Brown
St. Roch - Brampton
00.70
30.18
-0.0
Giselle Dispo
Mary Ward - Scarborough
30.90
30.27
-0.0
Carolyn Lee
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
30.41
-0.0
Dana Fernandes
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
30.50
-0.0
Danielle Rife
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
30.68
-0.0
Daisphia Francis
Westview Centennial-North York
30.40
30.81
-0.0
Julia Kavanagh
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
30.85
-0.0
Natalia Cooper
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
31.04
-0.0
Juliana D'Ercole
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
31.20
-0.0
Vivian Ng
Fr. Michael McGivney - Markham
NT
31.26
-0.0
Bethany Hiemstra
Lord Dorchester - Dorchester
33.03
31.38
-0.0
Chiara Carinci
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
31.50
-0.0
Jennifer Lopez
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
31.70
-0.0
Kenya McKoy
St. Edmund Campion
NT
31.73
-0.0
Lauren Rego
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
31.81
-0.0
Amanda Odorico
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
31.93
-0.0
Mishaela Allen
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
31.94
-0.0
Eva Rende
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
00.20
-0.0
Mayan Bennett
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
29.80
00.20
-0.0
Camille Toqueboeuf
Loretto Abbey - Toronto
NT
32.02
-0.0
Tracey Dao
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
32.23
-0.0
Zemeng Zhang
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
32.33
-0.0
Inez Wirawan
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
32.59
-0.0
Onome Oyiborhoro
St. Roch - Brampton
00.70
32.63
-0.0
ChaeHwan Son
St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
NT
33.11
-0.0
Jayden Lovell
Courtice - Courtice
NT
33.21
-0.0
Abby Bell
St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora
NT
33.56
-0.0
Cheska Santos
Marshall McLuhan - Toronto
NT
33.60
-0.0
Jadanne Ford
Courtice - Courtice
NT
33.66
-0.0
Britney Charlton-Lewis
Father Henry Carr - Rexdale
30.80
33.67
-0.0
Karina Alexeeff
Michael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic
NT
34.04
-0.0
Jehnesa Herdsman
David Suzuki SS - Brampton
NT
34.41
-0.0
Sarah Nicholas
Wexford CSA- Scarborough
NT
35.86
-0.0
Lorianne Green
Notre Dame - Ajax
NT
37.21
-0.0
c
Last updated Mon, 09 Mar 2015 20:29:43
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en