trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Jenysis GordonBill Crothers - Unionville12.4812.20
Vivienne OkonJean Vanier - Richmond Hill13.0012.50
Natasha KlasiosMarkville - Markham13.2012.80
Ola EhirimBill Crothers - Unionville13.1413.00
Altaya AbbaglivoBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT13.10
Tianna KokkoMilliken Mills H.S.NT13.30
Chelsea AmoahBur Oak S.S.NT13.30
Janel LovellBill Crothers - Unionville13.4113.30
Ashley McNernDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT13.40
Jasmine MughalBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT13.50
Stormm CerrelliStouffville - StouffvilleNT13.50
Isabella KeshishianBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT13.60
Charlotte AwdeHuron Heights - NewmarketNT13.60
Princess UlonaHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT13.60
Teresa TrinhLoyola - Mississauga14.8513.70
Abbriel BarrettJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT13.70
Breanna RoyesDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT13.90
Jade OdiaseThornlea - ThornhillNT13.90
Nicole SmithThornlea - ThornhillNT14.00
Christina WilliamsCardinal Ambrozic - Brampton13.9014.40
Joy ChenBayview - Richmond HillNT14.60
Rossetti LIBur Oak S.S.NT14.60
Laura LouchLangstaff - Richmond HillNT14.60
Renee LamSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT14.90
Antia JeyaseelanUnionville - MarkhamNT14.90
Vicky QiaoUnionville - MarkhamNT15.00
Shanelle BlackBayview - Richmond HillNT15.10
Avery KingSutton - Sutton WestNT15.20
Robyn BellDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT15.20
Rafiah AliMarkham - Markham15.2315.20
Gill StreickStouffville - StouffvilleNT15.20
Megan LeeBayview - Richmond HillNT15.20
Tamisha JohnHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT15.30
Rima El-HajjSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT15.30
Rayanne KongMarkham - Markham16.5015.40
Alexis LubuguinLoyola - Mississauga16.7915.40
Irene LiuBayview - Richmond HillNT15.40
Haven MouldsDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT15.40
Kaleriya AzovSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill13.0015.50
Elyssia LeeBayview - Richmond HillNT15.60
Samantha PoonBayview - Richmond HillNT15.60
Susie CoolahanBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT15.70
Emma RothenbrokerDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT15.70
Katie AhnBayview - Richmond HillNT15.70
Danelle BarhamDensionNT15.80
Vivian LiangBayview - Richmond HillNT15.80
Monica YeungMarkville - MarkhamNT15.90
Liana PiccioneBrother Andre - MarkhamNT15.90
Christina OnyshchenkoSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill13.1015.90
Donna FokUnionville - MarkhamNT16.10
Cicely ZhouBur Oak S.S.NT16.10
Cristina CalarasLoyola - Mississauga17.7016.90
Christy KooMilliken Mills H.S.NTDNF
Magdalene HoSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNF
Shaquira MillerBill Crothers - UnionvilleNTDNF
Nicole SkimmingBill Crothers - Unionville13.00DNF
Veronica LeeRichmond Green - Richmond HillNTDNF
Vanessa CoscarellaStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNF
Caitlin D'AguiarBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNF
Cameron Vandervalk-PhillipBayview - Richmond HillNTDNF
Taliyah CampbellMilliken Mills H.S.13.40DNF
Anika BelmontStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNF
Aliza PecherskyBayview - Richmond HillNTDNF
Cassandra McCormickSir William Mulock - NewmarketNTDNF
Annie HuangMarkville - MarkhamNTDNF
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Jenysis GordonBill Crothers - Unionville12.2012.20
Natasha KlasiosMarkville - Markham12.8012.80
Vivienne OkonJean Vanier - Richmond Hill12.5012.80
Altaya AbbaglivoBill Crothers - Unionville13.1013.20
Ola EhirimBill Crothers - Unionville13.0013.30
Janel LovellBill Crothers - Unionville13.3013.30
Chelsea AmoahBur Oak S.S.13.3013.70
Tianna KokkoMilliken Mills H.S.13.30DNF
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2012 20:10:19
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.