trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash

Prelim
Name Team/SchoolSeedPrelimWind
Miles HelmanBill Crothers - Unionville11.6511.50
Mauritzio WhiteSt. Paul\'s - Mississauga12.8311.60
Majeed ZabsonreBrother Andre - MarkhamNT11.60
Brady ReilDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora12.9011.70
Brenden BilottaDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora13.3011.80
Myles BanfieldBill Crothers - Unionville12.0811.80
Elijah HamiltonBill Crothers - Unionville11.6511.90
Ryan Almond RockLangstaff - Richmond HillNT11.90
Keanu LaiThornlea - ThornhillNT12.00
Michael ChengMarkville - MarkhamNT12.00
Jesse WuUnionville - MarkhamNT12.20
Elijah JolicoeurHuron Heights - NewmarketNT12.30
Marcus WongBill Crothers - Unionville12.1912.30
Alan WilliamsonDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora13.3012.30
Ryan CardozaBill Crothers - Unionville12.7112.50
Simon LeblancCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT12.60
Jake ApplebyDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora13.4012.70
Peter CiccocioppoHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT12.70
Shayne FriedmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT12.80
Matthew StentaJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT12.80
Alan FongStouffville - StouffvilleNT12.90
Cyrus QuilaoJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT12.90
Brenden GamnaSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT13.00
Jemal WhittleMaple - MapleNT13.00
Andrew OmozikuHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT13.00
Johnny BiMarkville - MarkhamNT13.00
Ryan MoyBill Crothers - Unionville13.3713.01
Dustin LeeSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT13.01
Edwin IliyassovVaughan - ThornhillNT13.10
David WuMilliken Mills H.S.NT13.10
John JacaMarkham - MarkhamNT13.20
Mason DelacruzRichmond Green - Richmond HillNT13.30
David YaoMilliken Mills H.S.13.3013.30
Cameron KritzingerDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora13.8013.40
Robert BahenskySt. Augustine - MarkhamNT13.50
Virack ChhomMaple - Maple14.3413.60
Matthew BanayanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT13.70
Dylan NowogrodskiVaughan - ThornhillNT13.70
Alex WangBayview - Richmond HillNT13.70
Shahzaib AhmadMaple - Maple13.9613.70
Jacky ChiangBayview - Richmond HillNT13.70
Brian GonslvesSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT13.80
Tom YangBayview - Richmond HillNT13.80
Daniel BornsteinVaughan - ThornhillNT13.80
Dennis LiuBayview - Richmond HillNT13.90
Danny TsaoBayview - Richmond HillNT13.95
Guidzag KassabianSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT14.00
Brayen RazaviJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT16.30
Christopher Prud'hommeBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNF
Kobee VongsikeoMaple - Maple12.02DNF
David WuUnionville - Markham13.04DNF
Vivek GeorgeMarkville - MarkhamNTDNF
Bill HouBayview - Richmond HillNTDNF
Tom YangBayview - Richmond HillNTDNF
Stratie KloutsouniotisBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNF
Final
Name Team/SchoolPrelimFinalWindPoints
Miles HelmanBill Crothers - Unionville11.5011.00
Mauritzio WhiteSt. Paul\'s - Mississauga11.6011.30
Myles BanfieldBill Crothers - Unionville11.8011.40
Elijah HamiltonBill Crothers - Unionville11.9011.40
Majeed ZabsonreBrother Andre - Markham11.6011.40
Brady ReilDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora11.7011.50
Brenden BilottaDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora11.8011.80
Ryan Almond RockLangstaff - Richmond Hill11.90DNF
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2012 20:10:19
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.