trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Long Jump (Running)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Richard AnokyePhilip Pocock - MississaugaND4.5010
Devin GravelleSt. Augustine - BramptonND3.828
Eddie NicksSt. Augustine - BramptonND3.706
Francis FerlitoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND3.505
Michael VeigaPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND3.353.50
Brian CaparasPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND3.353.50
Richard CollinsGordon Graydon - MississaugaND3.332
Zachary McCauleyNorth Peel - BramptonND3.241
Skylar McCauleyNorth Peel - BramptonND3.07
Shu SritharanNorth Peel - BramptonND3.05
Ahmed ShaikhRick Hansen - MississaugaND3.05
Robert WollzieferSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND2.98
Patrick SadkiewiczPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND2.85
Brandon GibbsPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND2.75
Robert BrineSt. Augustine - BramptonND2.72
Peter KimSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND2.72
Brandon WixsonNorth Peel - BramptonND2.68
Jesse LawsonSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND2.68
Ron AdeaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND2.64
Trevor T LaurinSt. Michael S.S.ND2.60
Dyaln HalletWest Credit - MississaugaND2.55
Nicholas RomanoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND2.50
Jeffery WollzieferSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND2.46
Elvin LaiWest Credit - MississaugaND2.45
Isaac OrellanaNorth Peel - BramptonND2.45
Shamar RichardsNorth Peel - BramptonND2.40
Richard CocomelloSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND2.36
Marco BrancoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND2.33
Mathew ChungWest Credit - MississaugaND2.25
Rudy VrbaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND2.25
David FioreAscension EaglesND2.20
Marco Bottoni_LucenteAscension EaglesND2.18
Domenico D SansaloneSt. Michael S.S.ND2.15
Agit CocelliHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND2.15
Brandon KhanHeart Lake Secondary SchoolND2.15
Daniel OliveiraSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND2.06
Danny ChanWest Credit - MississaugaND2.00
Robert GormanHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND2.00
Adrian WardHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND2.00
Evander PearsonWest Credit - MississaugaND2.00
Andre PalmerWest Credit - MississaugaND2.00
Kastriot KalabaWest Credit - MississaugaND2.00
Anthony BarnesWest Credit - MississaugaND2.00
Stephen SiemensAscension EaglesND1.98
Matthew MandalitiSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.90
Tan LamAscension EaglesND1.72
Sagarpreet SinghNorth Peel - BramptonND1.65
Haseeb BabarTlKennedy KougarsNDDNS
Ryan BoothTlKennedy KougarsNDDNS
Roger BrownNorth Park Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Elisha JosephSt. Roch C.S.S. - BramptonNDDNS
Zaid Abdul GhaniTlKennedy KougarsNDDNS
Elijah Julian CruzAscension EaglesNDDNS
Cory VandervoortNorth Park Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Eric AudetteNorth Park Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Daljit SinghNorth Park Secondary SchoolNDDNS
David ColeNorth Park Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Anthony ZiebaJohn FraserNDDNS
Michael WrightMeadowvale ApplewoodNDDNS
Matiti MambeJohn FraserNDDNS
Niroshan ThanurajRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Graham ArundelSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDDNS
Michael Byer-SimisterOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Justin LandryOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Daniel MaiolaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Alex FournierGordon Graydon - MississaugaNDDNS
Ryan HopkinsGordon Graydon - MississaugaNDDNS
Richard LugoGordon Graydon - MississaugaNDDNS
Jordan FrancisApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Brahmjot GillBrampton Centennial SecondaryNDDNS
Andrew JurskiLoyola - MississaugaNDDNS
Scott MacHattieMeadowvale ApplewoodNDDNS
Tyler FeniquitoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Anthony RiggioPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Nosley BurtonNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Marc PavoneJohn CabotNDDNS
Karl BreuerSt. Martin MustangsNDDNS
Tom PavazanjSt. Martin MustangsNDDNS
Augustine RollandSt. Martin MustangsNDDNS
Kyle StrojekSt. Martin MustangsNDDNS
Alessandro PedaceSt. Martin MustangsNDDNS
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:39:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.