trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Long Jump (Running)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Shawn FullerBrampton Centennial S.S.ND0.20
Richard AnokyePhilip Pocock - MississaugaND4.8010
Isaac HodohBrampton Centennial S.S.ND2.0010
Eddie NicksSt. Augustine - BramptonND3.908
Travis KerrSt. Augustine - BramptonND3.806
Brian CaparasPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND3.655
Yusuf KhanWest Credit - MississaugaND3.603.50
Jordan MenesesSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND3.603.50
Michael VeigaPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND3.552
Francis FerlitoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND3.501
Richard CollinsGordon Graydon - MississaugaND3.40
Devin GravelleSt. Augustine - BramptonND3.40
Dylan HalletWest Credit - MississaugaND3.30
Zach McCauleyNorth Peel - BramptonND3.30
Michael St. PeterGordon Graydon - MississaugaND3.10
Salah Al-ezziWest Credit - MississaugaND3.10
Mark MacayanSt. Joseph - MississaugaND2.90
Nosley BurtonNorth Peel - BramptonND2.90
Nicolas RomanoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND2.80
Justin LandryOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND2.80
Elijah CruzAscension of Our Lord-MissND2.80
Michael BotchwayAscension of Our Lord-MissND2.80
Tyler FeniquitoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND2.80
Scott LemAscension of Our Lord-MissND2.80
Brandon GibbsPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND2.80
Anthony RiggioPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND2.65
Anthony ZiebaJohn Fraser - MississaugaND2.65
David FioreAscension of Our Lord-MissND2.60
Shamar RichardsNorth Peel - BramptonND2.60
Jayden MilletteNorth Peel - BramptonND2.60
Marco BottoniAscension of Our Lord-MissND2.50
Chris AudetSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND2.50
Nicholas CarrollPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND2.50
Trevor LaurinSt. Michael S.S.ND2.40
Richard CocomelloSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND2.40
Adrien DunnJohn Fraser - MississaugaND2.30
Ron AdeaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND2.20
Vijeth VasudevanSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND2.10
Agit CocelliHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND2.10
Ben FerrariOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND2.00
Stephen SiemensAscension of Our Lord-MissND2.00
Daniel MaiolaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND2.00
Josh BrandonOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND2.00
Rudy VrbaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND2.00
William HoangTL KennedyND2.00
Phillip Levesque-persaudSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND2.00
Ariel ArominSt. Martin - MississaugaNDDNS
Sebastian AmbroseGordon Graydon - MississaugaNDDNS
Kyle StrojekSt. Martin - MississaugaNDDNS
Karl BreuerSt. Martin - MississaugaNDDNS
Sameer NouriWoodlands ApplewoodNDDNS
Ryan BoothTL KennedyNDDNS
Paco RenalesSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Mathew ChungWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Orest TerefenkoSt. Martin - MississaugaNDDNS
Gershom PeddamudiumSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNDDNS
Kastriot KalabaWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Alessandro PedaceSt. Martin - MississaugaNDDNS
Andre PalmerWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Evander PearsonWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Anthony BeltempoSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNDDNS
Marco BrancoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Peter KimSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Alex HoggBrampton Centennial S.S.NDDNS
Jesse LawsonSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Daniel OliveiraSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Matthew MandalitiSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Bradley BowenSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
John CoatesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Adrian WardHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDDNS
Michael LocquercioSt. Michael S.S.NDDNS
Ahmad M AtiaWoodlands ApplewoodNDDNS
Adrian QuidleySt. Joseph - MississaugaNDDNS
Mateusz DuszaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Patryk SadkiewiczPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Tan LamAscension of Our Lord-MissNDDNS
Alex PoutsoungasPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
William RahimWoodlands ApplewoodNDDNS
Brandon LamIona C.S.S.NDDNS
Michael TucciaroneIona C.S.S.NDDNS
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.