trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Shot Put

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Roger BrownNorth Park - BramptonND10.9210
Carter CrawfordSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND9.7710
James CrawfordBrampton Centennial S.SND5.30
Derek LimaSt. Augustine - BramptonND3.1910
Jerome BynoeSt. Augustine - BramptonND10.008
Kris WenderskiSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND7.228
Michael Byer-SymisterOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND8.856
Leandro ArturaolaSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND2.536
Eric AudetteNorth Park - BramptonND8.525
Daniel AguirreSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND2.375
Robert WollzieferSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND7.704
Francis FerlitoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND7.563
Laurence WeirCentral Peel - BramptonND7.512
Travis KerrSt. Augustine - BramptonND7.481
Alex BowenAscension of Our Lord-MissND7.28
Wesley MosesCentral Peel - BramptonND7.18
Brandon GibbsPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND7.10
Kadeem CowanHeart Lake - BramptonND7.07
Jordan FrancisRick Hansen - MississaugaND7.04
Michael FantinGordon GraydonND6.77
Michael VeigaPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND6.76
Anthony RiggioPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND6.70
Brian CaparasPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND6.65
Robert BrineSt. Augustine - BramptonND6.63
Jeffery WollzieferSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND6.60
Rudy VrbaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND6.49
Anthony RodriguesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND6.46
Devin GravelleSt. Augustine - BramptonND6.40
Borges DamianSt. Augustine - BramptonND6.39
Ryan ThompsonAscension of Our Lord-MissND6.38
Ryan BoothApplewood AcresND6.36
Kevin NguyenSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND6.35
Daniel OliveiraSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND6.33
Joshua BrandonOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND6.21
Matthias LaczkoSt. Martin's - MississaugaND6.07
William HoangRick Hansen - MississaugaND6.04
Kiko BarrancoFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND5.98
Jesse LawsonSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND5.80
Mark StroudCentral Peel - BramptonND5.69
Larry Alexanderd'YouvilleND5.43
Malcolm RainfordNorth Park - BramptonND5.33
Mathew DeStefanod'YouvilleND4.91
Ketan MistryNorth Park - BramptonND4.90
Adrian ValentineLincoln Alexander -MississaugaND4.84
Daniel MaiolaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND4.75
Rene MolinaLincoln Alexander -MississaugaND4.48
Ryan ThomsonRick Hansen - MississaugaND4.41
David ColeNorth Park - BramptonND4.40
Andrew AaldersNotre Dame - BramptonND4.29
Michael FerreiraSt. Martin's - MississaugaND4.19
Anthony BarnesWest Credit PanthersND3.91
Jasen Fontanosd'YouvilleND3.76
Christian DulaSt. Joseph - MississaugaND3.60
Steven IannittiAscension of Our Lord-MissND3.45
Miguel LeanoSt. Martin's - MississaugaND3.23
Niroshan ThanurajRick Hansen - MississaugaND3.15
Jaipal RihalLincoln Alexander -MississaugaND2.71
Ahmed ShaikhRick Hansen - MississaugaND2.64
Tyler PhalenGordon GraydonNDSCR
Ryan HopkinsGordon GraydonNDSCR
Phu NguyenCentral Peel - BramptonNDSCR
Alex DenicolisIona Catholic Secondary SchoolNDSCR
Matthew DodgeParkholme SchoolNDSCR
Arvin Patrosd'YouvilleNDSCR
Robbie RoddenWest Credit PanthersNDSCR
Elvin LaiWest Credit PanthersNDSCR
Jon GarciaSt. Martin's - MississaugaNDSCR
Emmanuel TelloCentral Peel - BramptonNDSCR
Partab SinghCentral Peel - BramptonNDSCR
Nuno CabralApplewood AcresNDSCR
Scott MerrickApplewood AcresNDSCR
Brandon ViscanoSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDSCR
Last updated Mon, 09 May 2011 17:44:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.