trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Shot Put

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Carter CrawfordSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND9.7010
Derek LimaSt. Augustine - BramptonND2.1510
Richard AnokyePhilip Pocock - MississaugaND9.608
Eric PetronisPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND8.396
Brandon GibbsPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND8.155
Michael VeigaPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND8.024
Francis FerlitoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND7.263
Robert WollzieferSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND7.052
Travis KerrSt. Augustine - BramptonND7.031
Marco Bottoni_LucenteAscension EaglesND7.02
Robert BrineSt. Augustine - BramptonND7.00
Daniel OliveiraSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND6.80
Devin GravelleSt. Augustine - BramptonND6.60
Marco BrancoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND6.55
Rudy VrbaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND6.50
Damian BorgesSt. Augustine - BramptonND6.14
James PowerGordon Graydon - MississaugaND5.90
Peter KimSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND5.76
Joshua MoranAscension EaglesND5.38
Francisco BarrancoFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND5.37
Elvin LaiWest Credit - MississaugaND5.25
Stephen SiemensAscension EaglesND5.03
James CrawfordBrampton Centennial SecondaryND4.95
Jesse LawsonSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND4.86
Kris WenderskiSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND4.80
Jeffery WollzieferSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND4.42
Robert GormanHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND4.15
Steven IannittiAscension EaglesND3.74
Anthony BarnesWest Credit - MississaugaND3.40
Stanley XavierAscension EaglesND3.05
Robbie SupinoSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND3.00
David ColeNorth Park Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Miguel LeanoSt. Martin MustangsNDDNS
Eric AudetteNorth Park Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Roger BrownNorth Park Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Cory VandervoortNorth Park Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Daljit SinghNorth Park Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Elisha JosephSt. Roch C.S.S. - BramptonNDDNS
Josh CoatesSt. Roch C.S.S. - BramptonNDDNS
Ryan BoothTlKennedy KougarsNDDNS
Andrew AaldersNotre Dame - BramptonNDDNS
Haseeb BabarTlKennedy KougarsNDDNS
Elijah Julian CruzAscension EaglesNDDNS
Andrew MotaAscension EaglesNDDNS
Phu NguyenCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Shal BatoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Joshua BrandonOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Michael Byer-SimisterOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Daniel MaiolaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Anthony RodriguezOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Alex FournierGordon Graydon - MississaugaNDDNS
Dylan TaylorGordon Graydon - MississaugaNDDNS
Brian CaparasPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Shawn McDonaldCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Emmanuel TelloCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Mathew De Stefanod'YouvilleNDDNS
Kadeem CowanCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Danny HenaoSt. Martin MustangsNDDNS
Matt BorkowskiCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Jordan WheatleCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Anthony RiggioPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Wesley MosesCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Ariel ArominSt. Martin MustangsNDDNS
Jasen Fontanosd'YouvilleNDDNS
Tom PavazanjSt. Martin MustangsNDDNS
Kyle StrojekSt. Martin MustangsNDDNS
Orest TerefenkoSt. Martin MustangsNDDNS
Bradley WagnerSt. Martin MustangsNDDNS
Jonathon CabralSt. Martin MustangsNDDNS
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:39:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.