trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Shot Put

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Carter CrawfordSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND10.9010
Martin SkickiFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND7.1610
Richard AnokyePhilip Pocock - MississaugaND9.328
Marco MarinFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND4.558
Michael VeigaPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND8.976
Marco BottoniAscension of Our Lord-MissND8.755
Joshua MoranAscension of Our Lord-MissND8.744
Kadeem CowanCentral Peel S.S.ND8.143
Brandon GibbsPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND8.012
Travis KerrSt. Augustine - BramptonND7.821
Michael Byer-SymisterOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND7.76
Matt BorkowskiCentral Peel S.S.ND7.45
Eric PetronisPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND7.34
Daniel OliveiraSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND6.97
Francis FerlitoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND6.95
Elijah CruzAscension of Our Lord-MissND6.86
Jimmy HendersonWest Credit - MississaugaND6.83
Kastriot KalabaWest Credit - MississaugaND6.79
Andrew MotaAscension of Our Lord-MissND6.78
Anthony RiggioPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND6.73
Brian CaparasPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND6.64
Scott MacHattieMeadowvale - MississaugaND6.45
Devin GravelleSt. Augustine - BramptonND6.40
Bradley BowenSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND6.32
Rudy VrbaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND6.23
Marco BrancoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND6.18
Partab SinghCentral Peel S.S.ND5.94
Peter KimSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND5.74
Anthony RodriguesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND5.71
Mark CarboneAscension of Our Lord-MissND5.67
Adrian WardHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND5.65
TJ TannahillCentral Peel S.S.ND5.39
Matthew MandalitiSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND5.32
Andrew AaldersNotre Dame - BramptonND5.10
Niroshan ThanurajRick Hansen - MississaugaND4.94
James CrawfordCentral Peel S.S.ND4.94
John CoatesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND4.89
Patrick StolarskiSt. Joseph - MississaugaND4.78
Nigel MenezesSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND4.77
Jorge AsuncionGordon Graydon - MississaugaND4.74
Phillip Levesque-persaudSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND4.10
Gordon BestMayfield ParkholmeND4.05
Shal BatoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND4.00
Ketan PatelSandalwoodParkholmeND3.72
Kobina Akuakuad'YouvilleND3.71
Shammar LewisSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND3.60
Andrew Quachd'YouvilleND3.57
Michael NelsonGordon Graydon - MississaugaND3.45
Eddie AgyarkoMayfield ParkholmeND3.25
Mateusz DuszaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND2.50
Paramjit BittuCentral Peel S.S.ND2.16
Adam AliMayfield ParkholmeND2.15
Robbie SupinoSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND1.70
Ariel ArominSt. Martin - MississaugaNDDNS
Miguel LeanoSt. Martin - MississaugaNDDNS
Kyle StrojekSt. Martin - MississaugaNDDNS
Orest TerefenkoSt. Martin - MississaugaNDDNS
Daniel AguirreSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDDNS
Tom PovazanjSt. Martin - MississaugaNDDNS
Kris WenderskiSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDDNS
Jesse LawsonSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Jay KelemenCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Alexander DeNicolaisSt. Martin - MississaugaNDDNS
Augustine RollandSt. Martin - MississaugaNDDNS
Jonathan CabralSt. Martin - MississaugaNDDNS
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.