trackdatabase.com logo







Girls Softball Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Kayla LubjaNotre Dame - BramptonND0.280.51
Rachel LayneCentral Peel - BramptonND0.270.51
Xaysha BarnamNorth Peel - BramptonND0.250.51
Kashmala Shaheenport credit team 10ND0.230.51
Dori Jamesd'YouvilleND0.230.51
Sundeep RakkarBramalea - BramptonND0.210.51
Cheryl BiagioniNorth Park - BramptonND0.210.51
Natalia RoaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND0.20
Kayla MendoncaNotre Dame - BramptonND0.20
Bethany StewartNorth Peel - BramptonND0.20
Melinda Alvesport credit team 10ND0.190.51
Greter Trevin-PerezOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND0.190.51
Kyla BinderSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND0.180.51
Jordan BahenNotre Dame - BramptonND0.180.51
Larissa JamalNotre Dame - BramptonND0.180.51
Krista Rowettport credit team 10ND0.170.51
Reba SharmaMayfield ParkholmeND0.170.51
Janine RamosSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND0.170.51
Sandra AttoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.170.51
Christina ReaNotre Dame - BramptonND0.170.51
Sherry HunjanBrampton Centennial S.SND0.160.51
Kristin DominguesNotre Dame - BramptonND0.160.51
Heather StordySt. Joseph - MississaugaND0.160.51
Joy BiagioniCentral Peel - BramptonND0.150.51
Raavi MinhasHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND0.150.51
Faaiza AliCentral Peel - BramptonND0.150.51
Shanice Frazer-JamesFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND0.147.25
Christine JohnsonClarksonND0.140.51
Marie SeifriedMayfield ParkholmeND0.140.51
Michaela FerensNorth Park - BramptonND0.140.51
Sheetal BaijalApplewood AcresND0.137.25
Katrina RempelParkholme SchoolND0.130.51
Marija MatessaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND0.120.51
Carolyn MillerWest Credit PanthersND0.120.51
Kuljinder JohalParkholme SchoolND0.120.51
Sophia DoranteNorth Park - BramptonND0.120.51
Jessie GillCentral Peel - BramptonND0.120.51
Raji GrewalCentral Peel - BramptonND0.110.51
Asia KuczekPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND0.110.51
Alicia KuchmakNorth Park - BramptonND0.110.51
Alessandra Trichilod'YouvilleND0.110.51
Marie Anna WinzerNorth Peel - BramptonND0.110.51
Kelly GallagherOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND0.110.51
Angela BogusApplewood SchoolND0.110.51
Aminah HusainyCentral Peel - BramptonND0.110.51
Iskra PajdakovskaClarksonND0.100.51
Michaela NicholsonApplewood AcresND0.100.51
Nicole BrownHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND0.100.51
Hailey HosickAscension of Our Lord-MissND0.100.51
Anna ChongWest Credit PanthersND0.100.51
Hina PatelParkholme SchoolND0.100.51
Jodel BrownParkholme SchoolND0.100.51
Selviya ZemokholCentral Peel - BramptonND0.100.51
Julie Ann ManejaSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND0.0910
Shahd Asa'dClarksonND0.090.51
Saranka SukumaranCentral Peel - BramptonND0.090.51
Chanel PereraSt. Joseph - MississaugaND0.090.51
Katrina ErbLoyola - MississaugaND0.090.51
Chelsea PenneyParkholme SchoolND0.090.51
Chantal DaoNorth Peel - BramptonND0.097.25
Keshia AmankwahCentral Peel - BramptonND0.090.51
Tharmiha ThangarajahSt. Joseph - MississaugaND0.090.51
Nadeen IsmailClarksonND0.080.51
Keneisha LewisCentral Peel - BramptonND0.080.51
Nicole BeaucheminBrampton Centennial S.SND0.080.51
Vaishnavi BalujaWest Credit PanthersND0.0810
Paige McCallenParkholme SchoolND0.080.51
Rajanpreet BhoonCentral Peel - BramptonND0.080.51
Ayan AliChinguacousy - BramptonND0.070.51
Harjot MundiChinguacousy - BramptonND0.070.51
Anna-Lee BoltParkholme SchoolND0.077.25
Neha VermaParkholme SchoolND0.070.51
Cristal ThibaultNorth Peel - BramptonND0.077.25
Nadine AlyApplewood SchoolND0.070.51
Nazanin YousefiRick Hansen - MississaugaND0.060.51
Tiffany Agyemangd'YouvilleND0.060.51
Crystal RoySt. Paul's - MississaugaND0.060.51
Celine AyalaSt. Joseph - MississaugaND0.060.51
Jennifer RaposoIona Catholic Secondary SchoolND0.060.51
Melody SuiteChinguacousy - BramptonND0.050.51
Maya McKenzieSt. Joseph - MississaugaND0.050.51
Lyndsey ChildsBrampton Centennial S.SND0.047.25
Nicole WiesnerParkholme SchoolND0.047.25
Sushma SubramaniamSt. Martin's - MississaugaND0.040.51
Nicole NeyedlyApplewood SchoolND0.040.51
Nicole PrusIona Catholic Secondary SchoolND0.030.51
Chayniq PollardMayfield ParkholmeND0.020.51
Tamara LazzarettoChinguacousy - BramptonND0.010.51
Tiann Thomas-WalfordApplewood AcresND0.43
Elizabeth McGowanSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDSCR
Jeanine PhillipsSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDSCR
Crystalann RodriguesSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDSCR
Seena AkramyJohn Fraser SatelliteNDSCR
Kara WhiteJohn Fraser SatelliteNDSCR
Jacquie BaileyClarksonNDSCR
Caitlyn CoyleApplewood AcresNDSCR
Gurvir SinghBrampton Centennial S.SNDSCR
Taylor ArbeauPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDSCR
Becky KellmanSt. Martin's - MississaugaNDSCR
Kanta AhmadHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNDSCR
Francesca D'SouzaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDSCR
Lauren MarquisSt. Paul's - MississaugaNDSCR
Emily AndonovSt. Paul's - MississaugaNDSCR
Jenna GrisickiParkholme SchoolNDSCR
Lindsey MacPhersonParkholme SchoolNDSCR
Medeiros LyndaParkholme SchoolNDSCR
Mary SuWest Credit PanthersNDSCR
Danyia UsmaniWest Credit PanthersNDSCR
Ama AnsuParkholme SchoolNDSCR
Eden WoldetsadikParkholme SchoolNDSCR
Uroosa KhanNorth Peel - BramptonNDSCR
Karolena LauppeNorth Peel - BramptonNDSCR
Daniella ClozzaIona Catholic Secondary SchoolNDSCR
Michelle PrybyloOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDSCR
Susana Trevin-PerezOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDSCR
Manpreet SandhuCentral Peel - BramptonNDSCR
Bianca BiderskiJohn Cabot Secondary SchoolNDSCR
Last updated Mon, 09 May 2011 17:44:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.