trackdatabase.com logo







Girls Softball Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Kayla LubjaNotre Dame - BramptonND30.0010
Alyssa SchefflerParkholme SchoolND14.0010
Vaishnavi BaluiaWest Credit - MississaugaND11.0010
Summan NadeemerindaleND24.007
Xaysha BarhamNorth Peel - BramptonND24.007
Crystal Ann RodriguesSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND22.004.50
Natalia RoaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND22.004.50
Sandra AttoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND21.002.50
Bethany StewartNorth Peel - BramptonND21.002.50
Jordan BahenNotre Dame - BramptonND20.001
Dori Jamesd'YouvilleND19.00
Kayla MendoncaNotre Dame - BramptonND16.00
Amy D'IntinoNorth Peel - BramptonND16.00
Caterina FalcioniNotre Dame - BramptonND15.00
Marija MatessaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND15.00
Binder KylaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND15.00
Jodel BrownParkholme SchoolND15.00
Taylor ArbeauPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND15.00
Kristen DominguesNotre Dame - BramptonND15.00
Ceara TserepasSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND14.00
Kuljinder JohalParkholme SchoolND14.00
Laura EnnsWest Credit - MississaugaND14.00
Betty TollisNotre Dame - BramptonND13.00
Amen EhiNotre Dame - BramptonND13.00
Taylor ReaganNotre Dame - BramptonND12.00
Lynda MedeirosParkholme SchoolND11.00
Nicole BeaucheminBrampton Centennial SecondaryND11.00
Tharmiha ThangarajahSt. Joseph Secondary SchoolND11.00
Hina SyedNotre Dame - BramptonND11.00
Jyoti MundiCentral Peel S.S.ND11.00
Ama AnsuParkholme SchoolND10.00
Raavi MinhasHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND9.00
Nicole BrownHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND9.00
Celine AyalaSt. Joseph Secondary SchoolND9.00
Alessandra Trichilod'YouvilleND8.00
Eden WoldetsadikParkholme SchoolND8.00
Kanta AhmadHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND8.00
Linda Cruzd'YouvilleND6.00
Tiffany Agyemangd'YouvilleND6.00
Jessica PintoJohn CabotND5.00
Shanyka Campbell-BrownCentral Peel S.S.ND5.00
Chanel PereraSt. Joseph Secondary SchoolND5.00
Hailey HosickAscension EaglesNDDNS
Samantha CrareySt. Martin MustangsNDDNS
Emeida HerreraCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Joanna BeerNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Xandra XandraSt. Roch C.S.S. - BramptonNDDNS
Christina ReaNotre Dame - BramptonNDDNS
Katrina ErbLoyola - MississaugaNDDNS
Dilaksha NagendranCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Falguni PatelNorth Park Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Daria MaryukovaTlKennedy KougarsNDDNS
Samantha ValdellonAscension EaglesNDDNS
Sarin KendirjianTlKennedy KougarsNDDNS
Sana AlviTlKennedy KougarsNDDNS
Nirmaljit GrewalNorth Park Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Crystal JakovicsNorth Park Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Rana KaoukdjiNorth Park Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Maariyah KaziNorth Park Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Teanequia MacphersonNorth Park Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Sundeep RakkarBramalea - BramptonNDDNS
Shekeira GordonSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDDNS
Janine RamosSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Saranka SukumaransCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Shelby TerryGordon Graydon - MississaugaNDDNS
Angeline MandrapiliasGordon Graydon - MississaugaNDDNS
Susana Trevin-PerezOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Greter Trevin-PerezOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Michelle PrybyloOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Kelly GallagherOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Asia KuczekPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Leeza BuisApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Nya Wilson-FableRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Lindsay RobichaudRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Shanice AaronRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Nazanin YousefiRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Madeleine HeenanJohn FraserNDDNS
Kara WhiteJohn FraserNDDNS
Kinza FarookJohn FraserNDDNS
Aliza AhmadRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Jasmine SinghMayfield ParkholmeNDDNS
Keneisha LewisCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Faaiza AliCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Gurvir SinghCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Rajanpreet BhoonCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Shannon MartellsCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Melody SuiteCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Sherry HunjanCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Raji GrewalCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Sara Al SubihiRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Joy BiagioniCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Gurneet JohalMayfield ParkholmeNDDNS
Marie SeifriedMayfield ParkholmeNDDNS
Victoria PimentelSt. Edmund CampionNDDNS
Renee EllisApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Angela BogusApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Toneya Baptiste-CharlesSandalwoodParkholmeNDDNS
Tamara LazzarettoChinguacousy - BramptonNDDNS
Ayan AliChinguacousy - BramptonNDDNS
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:39:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.