trackdatabase.com logo







Girls Softball Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Priscilla AllenErindale - MississaugaND37.0010
Nicole NeyedlyApplewood SchoolND19.0010
Skyesha LawrenceWest Credit - MississaugaND13.0010
Samantha BorelliSt. Michael S.S.ND12.0010
Jenai JacksonGordon Graydon - MississaugaND36.008
Iskra PajdakovskaApplewood SchoolND18.008
Kayla LubjaNotre Dame - BramptonND35.006
Leeza BuisApplewood SchoolND15.006
Crystalann RodriguesSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND34.005
Vanessa FongWoodlands ApplewoodND12.004
Henna KalairNorth Peel - BramptonND12.004
Huma AzmatMeadowvale - MississaugaND12.004
Hashini MudaligeNorth Peel - BramptonND33.004
Christerbell BrownWest Credit - MississaugaND31.003
Sonja KerrWoodlands ApplewoodND30.000.75
Xaysha BarhamNorth Peel - BramptonND30.000.75
Jordan BahenNotre Dame - BramptonND30.000.75
Summan NadeemErindale - MississaugaND30.000.75
Seena AkramyMeadowvale - MississaugaND10.002
Natalia RoaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND28.00
Chahat NarangWest Credit - MississaugaND28.00
Sundeep RakkarBramalea Secondary SchoolND25.00
Asia KuczekPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND25.00
Bethany StewartNorth Peel - BramptonND25.00
Brittany CalouroOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND25.00
Alessia FrancoSt. Michael S.S.ND25.00
Kashmala ShaheenMeadowvale - MississaugaND24.00
Sherry HunjanCentral Peel S.S.ND23.00
Joyce TungWest Credit - MississaugaND23.00
Sarah IjazNorth Peel - BramptonND21.00
Katelynn KeithNorth Peel - BramptonND21.00
Dori Jamesd'YouvilleND21.00
Isabel CalderonCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND21.00
Fatma Al-mudalalErindale - MississaugaND21.00
Janine RamosSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND20.00
Marija MatesaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND20.00
Amy D'IntinoNorth Peel - BramptonND20.00
Anifa MohammedHeart Lake - BramptonND20.00
Caterina FalcioniNotre Dame - BramptonND20.00
Hina SyedNotre Dame - BramptonND20.00
Kayla FrancisErindale - MississaugaND20.00
Kara WhiteJohn Fraser - MississaugaND19.00
Amen EhiNotre Dame - BramptonND19.00
Betty TollisNotre Dame - BramptonND19.00
Manjot DhesiNorth Peel - BramptonND18.00
Loreal Bonan-Walcottd'YouvilleND18.00
Shahd Asa'dClarkson - MississaugaND18.00
Madeleine HeenanJohn Fraser - MississaugaND18.00
Nicole BeaucheminCentral Peel S.S.ND18.00
Laura EnnsWest Credit - MississaugaND18.00
Samantha MorinErindale - MississaugaND18.00
Jodel BrownParkholme SchoolND17.00
Sandra Cruzd'YouvilleND17.00
Tharmiha ThangarajahSt. Joseph - MississaugaND16.00
Eden StoneburghSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaND16.00
Ayan AliChinguacousy - BramptonND15.00
Celine AyalaSt. Joseph - MississaugaND15.00
Christine JohnsonMeadowvale - MississaugaND15.00
Brianna BrooksErindale - MississaugaND15.00
Heather Stewart-HaasGordon Graydon - MississaugaND14.00
Lisa HuyhnWoodlands ApplewoodND14.00
Kuljinder JohalParkholme SchoolND14.00
Nicole BrownHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND14.00
Maya McKenzieSt. Joseph - MississaugaND14.00
Jyoti MundiCentral Peel S.S.ND14.00
Vanessa PezzuttiSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaND14.00
Gurneet JohalMayfield ParkholmeND12.00
Kanta AhmadHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND12.00
Raavi MinhasHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND12.00
Linda Cruzd'YouvilleND12.00
Nazanin YousefiMeadowvale - MississaugaND12.00
Samantha ValdellonAscension of Our Lord-MissND11.00
Alessandra Trichilod'YouvilleND11.00
Hailey HosickAscension of Our Lord-MissND11.00
Kyla BinderSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND10.00
Lindsay RobichaudRick Hansen - MississaugaND10.00
Jasmine GahuniaMayfield ParkholmeND8.00
Samantha MacNeilHeart Lake - BramptonND8.00
Tiffany Agyemangd'YouvilleND6.00
Nicole PrusIona C.S.S.ND4.00
Angelina MareljaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Chantal BuiGordon Graydon - MississaugaNDDNS
Morvare SofezadaWoodlands ApplewoodNDDNS
Alyssa SchefflerParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Becky DohertyParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Elizabeth McGowenSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDDNS
Taylor ArbeauPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Ramneet GillMayfield ParkholmeNDDNS
Marie SeifriedMayfield ParkholmeNDDNS
Shereece MurrayHeart Lake - BramptonNDDNS
Toneya Baptiste-CharlesParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Harman SoniHeart Lake - BramptonNDDNS
Melinda Alvesport credit team 10NDDNS
Kelly GallagherOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Michelle PrybyloOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Susana Trevin-PerezOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Jacquie BaileyTL KennedyNDDNS
Samantha CrearySt. Martin - MississaugaNDDNS
Michelle NguyenApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Ana MatesicSt. Martin - MississaugaNDDNS
Nicole MachadoSt. Martin - MississaugaNDDNS
Sushma SubramaniamSt. Martin - MississaugaNDDNS
Taylor ReganNotre Dame - BramptonNDDNS
Nya Wilson-FableRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.