Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 16, 2012 to May 17, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (264.64 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Female Softball Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Priscilla Allen
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
37.00
10
Nicole Neyedly
Applewood School
ND
19.00
10
Skyesha Lawrence
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
13.00
10
Samantha Borelli
St. Michael S.S.
ND
12.00
10
Jenai Jackson
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
36.00
8
Iskra Pajdakovska
Applewood School
ND
18.00
8
Kayla Lubja
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
35.00
6
Leeza Buis
Applewood School
ND
15.00
6
Crystalann Rodrigues
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
34.00
5
Vanessa Fong
Woodlands Applewood
ND
12.00
4
Henna Kalair
North Peel - Brampton
ND
12.00
4
Huma Azmat
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
12.00
4
Hashini Mudalige
North Peel - Brampton
ND
33.00
4
Christerbell Brown
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
31.00
3
Sonja Kerr
Woodlands Applewood
ND
30.00
0.75
Xaysha Barham
North Peel - Brampton
ND
30.00
0.75
Jordan Bahen
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
30.00
0.75
Summan Nadeem
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
30.00
0.75
Seena Akramy
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
10.00
2
Natalia Roa
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
28.00
Chahat Narang
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
28.00
Sundeep Rakkar
Bramalea Secondary School
ND
25.00
Asia Kuczek
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
25.00
Bethany Stewart
North Peel - Brampton
ND
25.00
Brittany Calouro
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
25.00
Alessia Franco
St. Michael S.S.
ND
25.00
Kashmala Shaheen
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
24.00
Sherry Hunjan
Central Peel S.S.
ND
23.00
Joyce Tung
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
23.00
Sarah Ijaz
North Peel - Brampton
ND
21.00
Katelynn Keith
North Peel - Brampton
ND
21.00
Dori James
d'Youville
ND
21.00
Isabel Calderon
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
21.00
Fatma Al-mudalal
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
21.00
Janine Ramos
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
20.00
Marija Matesa
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
20.00
Amy D'Intino
North Peel - Brampton
ND
20.00
Anifa Mohammed
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
20.00
Caterina Falcioni
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
20.00
Hina Syed
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
20.00
Kayla Francis
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
20.00
Kara White
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
19.00
Amen Ehi
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
19.00
Betty Tollis
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
19.00
Manjot Dhesi
North Peel - Brampton
ND
18.00
Loreal Bonan-Walcott
d'Youville
ND
18.00
Shahd Asa'd
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
18.00
Madeleine Heenan
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
18.00
Nicole Beauchemin
Central Peel S.S.
ND
18.00
Laura Enns
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
18.00
Samantha Morin
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
18.00
Jodel Brown
Parkholme School
ND
17.00
Sandra Cruz
d'Youville
ND
17.00
Tharmiha Thangarajah
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
16.00
Eden Stoneburgh
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
16.00
Ayan Ali
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
15.00
Celine Ayala
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
15.00
Christine Johnson
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
15.00
Brianna Brooks
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
15.00
Heather Stewart-Haas
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
14.00
Lisa Huyhn
Woodlands Applewood
ND
14.00
Kuljinder Johal
Parkholme School
ND
14.00
Nicole Brown
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
14.00
Maya McKenzie
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
14.00
Jyoti Mundi
Central Peel S.S.
ND
14.00
Vanessa Pezzutti
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
14.00
Gurneet Johal
Mayfield Parkholme
ND
12.00
Kanta Ahmad
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
12.00
Raavi Minhas
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
12.00
Linda Cruz
d'Youville
ND
12.00
Nazanin Yousefi
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
12.00
Samantha Valdellon
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
11.00
Alessandra Trichilo
d'Youville
ND
11.00
Hailey Hosick
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
11.00
Kyla Binder
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
10.00
Lindsay Robichaud
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
ND
10.00
Jasmine Gahunia
Mayfield Parkholme
ND
8.00
Samantha MacNeil
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
8.00
Tiffany Agyemang
d'Youville
ND
6.00
Nicole Prus
Iona C.S.S.
ND
4.00
Angelina Marelja
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Chantal Bui
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Morvare Sofezada
Woodlands Applewood
ND
DNS
Alyssa Scheffler
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Becky Doherty
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Elizabeth McGowen
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
DNS
Taylor Arbeau
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Ramneet Gill
Mayfield Parkholme
ND
DNS
Marie Seifried
Mayfield Parkholme
ND
DNS
Shereece Murray
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
DNS
Toneya Baptiste-Charles
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Harman Soni
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
DNS
Melinda Alves
port credit team 10
ND
DNS
Kelly Gallagher
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Michelle Prybylo
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Susana Trevin-Perez
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Jacquie Bailey
TL Kennedy
ND
DNS
Samantha Creary
St. Martin - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Michelle Nguyen
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Ana Matesic
St. Martin - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Nicole Machado
St. Martin - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Sushma Subramaniam
St. Martin - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Taylor Regan
Notre Dame - Brampton
ND
DNS
Nya Wilson-Fable
Rick Hansen - Mississauga
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en