trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Softball Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Anthony ZiebaJohn Fraser SatelliteND0.3010
Connor ThomasPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND0.300.46
Agit CocelliHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND0.290.46
Claudio PerroneAscension of Our Lord-MissND0.280.46
Michael LeParkholme SchoolND0.280.46
Adrian QuidleySt. Joseph - MississaugaND0.280.46
T.J. TannahillMayfield ParkholmeND0.270.46
Mathew ChungWest Credit PanthersND0.276
Sam RanchesAscension of Our Lord-MissND0.260.46
Kastriot KalabaWest Credit PanthersND0.250.46
Bruno Silva SalumboGordon GraydonND0.250.46
Patrick StolarskiSt. Joseph - MississaugaND0.240.46
Zaid A GhaniApplewood AcresND0.230.46
Hassaan ShoaibMayfield ParkholmeND0.230.46
Augustine RollandSt. Martin's - MississaugaND0.230.46
Adrian BurgessAmbrozicND0.230.46
Amos ThomasNorth Peel - BramptonND0.230.46
Anfernee HarrisonNorth Peel - BramptonND0.230.46
Chris AudetSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND0.220.46
Eugene AwuniSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND0.220.46
Harry ShawMayfield ParkholmeND0.220.46
Sam HematniaWest Credit PanthersND0.220.46
Ariel ArominSt. Martin's - MississaugaND0.220.46
Tom PovazanjSt. Martin's - MississaugaND0.220.46
Matt BorkowskiHeart Lake - BramptonND0.220.46
Brian PanganNorth Peel - BramptonND0.220.46
Shawn McDonaldCentral Peel - BramptonND0.210.46
Andrew JurskiLoyola - MississaugaND0.210.46
Scott DuongWest Credit PanthersND0.210.46
Richard CocomelloSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND0.20
William O'ConnorMayfield ParkholmeND0.20
Daniel AwadMayfield ParkholmeND0.20
Andre PalmerWest Credit PanthersND0.20
Michael DuongWest Credit PanthersND0.20
Nathan SousaWest Credit PanthersND0.20
Jacob TriantafilouWest Credit PanthersND0.20
Michael NelsonGordon GraydonND0.20
Paco RenalasSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND0.190.46
Ron AdeaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND0.190.46
Cameron HodderChinguacousy - BramptonND0.190.46
Khalid EsauMayfield ParkholmeND0.190.46
Nigel MenezesSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.190.46
Akeem GordonApplewood AcresND0.180.46
Brett NeillyMayfield ParkholmeND0.180.46
Jaffar KhorasaneeRick Hansen - MississaugaND0.180.46
Adrian WardHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND0.180.46
John NeblukSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND0.170.46
German Reanu-NavarroApplewood AcresND0.170.46
Justin MacLeodCentral Peel - BramptonND0.170.46
George DanielSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND0.170.46
Evander PearsonWest Credit PanthersND0.170.46
Eschli KevinLoyola - MississaugaND0.170.46
Tso choy GOSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND0.160.46
Paramjit BittuMayfield ParkholmeND0.160.46
Matthew MandalitiSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.160.46
Daniel HaikalisOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND0.160.46
Alex LaurencoWest Credit PanthersND0.150.46
Khalid SaadaldenParkholme SchoolND0.150.46
Austin WelshWest Credit PanthersND0.156
Mehul SelarkaNorth Peel - BramptonND0.150.46
Nosley BurtonNorth Peel - BramptonND0.150.46
Luke DrummondSt. Joseph - MississaugaND0.150.46
Ben DennisMayfield ParkholmeND0.140.46
Micheal BotchwayAscension of Our Lord-MissND0.140.46
Hong MikeWest Credit PanthersND0.140.46
Miguel SandovalSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.140.46
Sunny BasraParkholme SchoolND0.140.46
Navdeep SinghLincoln Alexander -MississaugaND0.140.46
Harsher SidhuNorth Peel - BramptonND0.140.46
Alex SilvaApplewood SchoolND0.140.46
Mohsin QureshiApplewood SchoolND0.140.46
Justin JaglallApplewood AcresND0.130.46
Stephen BoweringSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND0.130.46
Roarke FernandesParkholme SchoolND0.130.46
Tan LanAscension of Our Lord-MissND0.120.46
Aleem ChoudaryParkholme SchoolND0.120.46
Adam AliLincoln Alexander -MississaugaND0.120.46
Gavin LakhanBrampton Centennial S.SND0.1110
Matthew HeadRick Hansen - MississaugaND0.110.46
Stanley XavierAscension of Our Lord-MissND0.110.46
Tyler PorterParkholme SchoolND0.110.46
Aaron LencChinguacousy - BramptonND0.110.46
Andrew GarvinApplewood SchoolND0.110.46
Michael TucciaroneIona Catholic Secondary SchoolND0.110.46
Shemar SinghMayfield ParkholmeND0.100.46
Shane ShariatiWest Credit PanthersND0.10
Navjeet SinghParkholme SchoolND0.106
Mark DurgaprasadApplewood SchoolND0.100.46
Andrew Quachd'YouvilleND0.090.46
Devin SchmidtParkholme SchoolND0.090.46
Danny UngChinguacousy - BramptonND0.080.46
Michael ShandLincoln Alexander -MississaugaND0.080.46
Mateja MilicApplewood SchoolND0.076
Stephen SeegobinBrampton Centennial S.SND0.0610
Andrew Okusagad'YouvilleND0.060.46
Shoaib ButtParkholme SchoolND0.060.46
Michael StokesChinguacousy - BramptonND0.050.46
Ibrahim AwanApplewood SchoolND0.046
Ryan StokesChinguacousy - BramptonND0.030.46
Andre GreenMayfield ParkholmeND0.0310
Adam Abu JazarParkholme SchoolND0.030.46
Ryan ButlerJohn Cabot Secondary SchoolND0.026
Christopher BattagliaSt. Joseph - MississaugaND0.010.46
Skylar McCauleyNorth Peel - BramptonND0.48
Justin LandryOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND0.46
Mustafa KhaleelRick Hansen - MississaugaND0.44
Brandon KhanHeart Lake - BramptonND0.44
Kevin EsseboomCentral Peel - BramptonND0.40
Nicholas RomanoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND0.39
Sheldon RodneyBramalea - BramptonND0.35
Alex PoutsoungasPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND0.35
Zachary McCauleyNorth Peel - BramptonND0.35
Jonney TruongWest Credit PanthersND0.33
Martin SkickiFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND0.31
Patrick SadkiewiczPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND0.31
Gianluca CerviniSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDSCR
Daniel MarjiSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDSCR
Chistopher YapSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDSCR
Kwabena YeboahSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDSCR
Brandon GroveClarksonNDSCR
Tawsif SiddiquiClarksonNDSCR
Stephen BudhaiBramalea - BramptonNDSCR
Jae Ho ShinJohn Fraser SatelliteNDSCR
John HarrisSt. Edmund CampionNDSCR
Jordan LoboSt. Edmund CampionNDSCR
Daniel CitrenApplewood AcresNDSCR
Alex HernandezApplewood AcresNDSCR
Peter LuchkoApplewood AcresNDSCR
Evan GrayApplewood AcresNDSCR
Brandon HsuBrampton Centennial S.SNDSCR
Abbas SyedBrampton Centennial S.SNDSCR
Kyle JedanChinguacousy - BramptonNDSCR
Baba KhanBrampton Centennial S.SNDSCR
Alex HoggBrampton Centennial S.SNDSCR
Jay KelemanMayfield ParkholmeNDSCR
Persaud PhillipSt. Martin's - MississaugaNDSCR
Wagner BradleySt. Martin's - MississaugaNDSCR
Henao-Marin DanielSt. Martin's - MississaugaNDSCR
Pedace AlexSt. Martin's - MississaugaNDSCR
Nick IriotakisWest Credit PanthersNDSCR
David NguyenWest Credit PanthersNDSCR
Dawood SaddiqueWest Credit PanthersNDSCR
Mochine SaumtallyWest Credit PanthersNDSCR
James CrawfordBrampton Centennial S.SNDSCR
Shiva DebysinghParkholme SchoolNDSCR
Brian CarsonParkholme SchoolNDSCR
Michael MaloParkholme SchoolNDSCR
Fahhad RehmanApplewood SchoolNDSCR
Chris Andreasen NkodoParkholme SchoolNDSCR
Zen AliWest Credit PanthersNDSCR
Chibi BernardParkholme SchoolNDSCR
Osama IftikharParkholme SchoolNDSCR
Darryl CameronWest Credit PanthersNDSCR
Jacky ChynWest Credit PanthersNDSCR
Mantej SidhuErindale - MississaugaNDSCR
Marco CassanoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDSCR
Randeep RihalParkholme SchoolNDSCR
Harrison WittSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDSCR
Peter KimSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDSCR
Tomas LangillSt. Paul's - MississaugaNDSCR
Harmandeep SidhuParkholme SchoolNDSCR
De-Jean TomlinsonParkholme SchoolNDSCR
Daniel PlachtaSt. Paul's - MississaugaNDSCR
Christopher ZambriSt. Paul's - MississaugaNDSCR
Darek MarkowskiSt. Paul's - MississaugaNDSCR
Javan GoldingTeam WoodlandsNDSCR
Sameer NouriTeam WoodlandsNDSCR
Sam TilanderParkholme SchoolNDSCR
Josh TrumbleParkholme SchoolNDSCR
Jake ReesorParkholme SchoolNDSCR
Usman ArshadParkholme SchoolNDSCR
Taishan RamsayLincoln Alexander -MississaugaNDSCR
Marvin ClarkeParkholme SchoolNDSCR
Farhan BhattiParkholme SchoolNDSCR
Michael BoleParkholme SchoolNDSCR
Theo FrancisParkholme SchoolNDSCR
Shaan-E-Abbas JamalParkholme SchoolNDSCR
Christopher VeeberWest Credit PanthersNDSCR
Harjot ChahalLincoln Alexander -MississaugaNDSCR
Farriss AminuParkholme SchoolNDSCR
Kelvin TranWest Credit PanthersNDSCR
Mathew WoodWest Credit PanthersNDSCR
Shuvarnan SritharanNorth Peel - BramptonNDSCR
Eric OdameNorth Peel - BramptonNDSCR
Ismail SaleemiNorth Peel - BramptonNDSCR
Ethan WeitendorfNorth Peel - BramptonNDSCR
Nick ParibelloNorth Peel - BramptonNDSCR
John CoatesOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDSCR
Brandon WilliamsApplewood SchoolNDSCR
Jordan WheatleCentral Peel - BramptonNDSCR
Robert CapovillaTeam WoodlandsNDSCR
Richard CollinsGordon GraydonNDSCR
Andrew KinemoreGordon GraydonNDSCR
Jonathan SousaGordon GraydonNDSCR
Chivesh ImbarajahIona Catholic Secondary SchoolNDSCR
Jacob McBurneyJohn Cabot Secondary SchoolNDSCR
Brandon IamIona Catholic Secondary SchoolNDSCR
Anthony StavriIona Catholic Secondary SchoolNDSCR
Arthur DabrowskiJohn Cabot Secondary SchoolNDSCR
Last updated Mon, 09 May 2011 17:44:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.