trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Softball Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Trevor T LaurinSt. Michael S.S.ND0.20
Andrew Quachd'YouvilleND0.1010
Skylar McCauleyNorth Peel - BramptonND60.008
Jake ReesorParkholme SchoolND19.0010
Harmandeep SidhuParkholme SchoolND18.0010
Eddie NicksSt. Augustine - BramptonND55.006
Navjeet SinghParkholme SchoolND15.007
Miguel SandovalSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND15.007
Andre GreenParkholme SchoolND7.008
Nicholas RomanoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND54.005
Zachary McCauleyNorth Peel - BramptonND48.004
Kevin MahadeoNorth Peel - BramptonND12.005
Matthew DodgeParkholme SchoolND45.003
Marco CassanoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND7.004
Brandon KhanHeart Lake Secondary SchoolND38.001.50
Tyler PhalenGordon Graydon - MississaugaND38.001.50
Darryl SutherlandSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND4.003
Agit CocelliHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND35.00
Isaac OrellanaNorth Peel - BramptonND35.00
Alexander PoutsoungasPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND33.00
Mantej SidhuerindaleND33.00
David MorganMayfield ParkholmeND32.00
William O'ConnorMayfield ParkholmeND32.00
Connor ThomasPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND32.00
Mark CarboneAscension EaglesND32.00
Andrew LetchukWest Credit - MississaugaND32.00
Simon LomibaoAscension EaglesND31.00
Paco RenalesSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND30.00
Abhinav VermaNorth Peel - BramptonND30.00
Karcell HigginserindaleND30.00
Patrick StolarskiSt. Joseph Secondary SchoolND30.00
Guricebal SidhuNorth Peel - BramptonND29.00
Kobina Akuakuad'YouvilleND28.00
Shu SritharanNorth Peel - BramptonND28.00
Adrian QuidleySt. Joseph Secondary SchoolND28.00
Mathew ChungWest Credit - MississaugaND28.00
Kastriot KalabaWest Credit - MississaugaND28.00
Eugene AwuniSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND27.00
Richard CocomelloSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND27.00
Shamar RichardsNorth Peel - BramptonND27.00
Evander PearsonWest Credit - MississaugaND27.00
Patrick SadkiewiczPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND26.00
David FioreAscension EaglesND26.00
Michael BotchwayAscension EaglesND26.00
Tsochoy GoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND25.00
Dylan ThoroskyAscension EaglesND25.00
Sagarpreet SinghNorth Peel - BramptonND25.00
Paul P RubinoSt. Michael S.S.ND25.00
Nathan SousaWest Credit - MississaugaND25.00
Martin SkickiFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND24.00
Audet ChrisSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND23.00
Brandon WixsonNorth Peel - BramptonND23.00
Dyaln HalletWest Credit - MississaugaND23.00
Andrew KinamoreGordon Graydon - MississaugaND22.00
Dawood SaddiqueWest Credit - MississaugaND22.00
Mochine SaumtallyWest Credit - MississaugaND22.00
Andre PalmerWest Credit - MississaugaND22.00
Shawn ClendenningGordon Graydon - MississaugaND21.00
Paul MalkiewiczGordon Graydon - MississaugaND21.00
Anfernee HarrisonNorth Peel - BramptonND21.00
Mike HongWest Credit - MississaugaND21.00
Ron AdeaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND20.00
Jean Carlo CuetoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND20.00
David NguyenWest Credit - MississaugaND20.00
Stephen BoweringSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND19.00
Matthew MandalitiSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND19.00
Ben SokolowskiSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND18.00
Adrian WardHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND18.00
Mohamed Abu RomanWest Credit - MississaugaND18.00
Alex MunenePhilip Pocock - MississaugaND18.00
Nigel MenezesSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND18.00
Luke DrummondSt. Joseph Secondary SchoolND18.00
Shaan-E-Abbas JamalParkholme SchoolND17.00
Harsher SidhuNorth Peel - BramptonND17.00
Leonardo JarinaAscension EaglesND17.00
Alex TranGordon Graydon - MississaugaND15.00
Shane ShariatiWest Credit - MississaugaND15.00
Randeep RihalParkholme SchoolND13.00
Shemar SinghMayfield ParkholmeND13.00
Usman ArshadParkholme SchoolND13.00
Gianluca CerviniSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND12.00
Ethan WeitendorfNorth Peel - BramptonND12.00
William HarknessPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND12.00
Domenico D SansaloneSt. Michael S.S.ND12.00
Sam HematniaWest Credit - MississaugaND12.00
Chris Andreasen NkodoParkholme SchoolND11.00
Shammar LewisSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND11.00
Tipping SeanSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND10.00
De-Jean TomlinsonParkholme SchoolND10.00
Michael LawrieSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND10.00
Eric OdameNorth Peel - BramptonND9.00
Ryan ButlerJohn CabotND4.00
Jacob McBurneyJohn CabotND2.00
Stephen BudhaiBramalea - BramptonNDDNS
Sheldon RodneyBramalea - BramptonNDDNS
Allen D ChindaloApplewood Heights Secondary ScNDDNS
Ryan FinlaysonApplewood Heights Secondary ScNDDNS
Chris MitchellCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Ahmad AtiaRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Adrien DunnJohn FraserNDDNS
Andrew HabibJohn FraserNDDNS
Vasco MarquesJohn FraserNDDNS
Ahmed ShaikhRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Matthew HeadRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Niroshan ThanurajRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
Jaffar KhorasaneeRick Hansen - MississaugaNDDNS
George DanielSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Landry DustinSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
John NebelukSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Daniel MarjiSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNDDNS
Marvin ClarkeParkholme SchoolNDDNS
An PhanParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Terrell Ramkarranport credit team 10NDDNS
Thomas MercierNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Justin LandryOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Gavin De KhorsGordon Graydon - MississaugaNDDNS
Michael FantinGordon Graydon - MississaugaNDDNS
Ryan HopkinsGordon Graydon - MississaugaNDDNS
Richard LugoGordon Graydon - MississaugaNDDNS
Sheldon RoseGordon Graydon - MississaugaNDDNS
Jonathan SousaGordon Graydon - MississaugaNDDNS
Jordan FrancisApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Jae Ho ShinApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Aaron LencChinguacousy - BramptonNDDNS
Danny UngChinguacousy - BramptonNDDNS
Mark DurgaprasadApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Matt Gill-CheemaMeadowvale ApplewoodNDDNS
Rashad EtwarooMayfield ParkholmeNDDNS
Mohsin QureshiApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Kyle JedanChinguacousy - BramptonNDDNS
Michael StokesChinguacousy - BramptonNDDNS
Brandon TsuChinguacousy - BramptonNDDNS
Cameron HodderChinguacousy - BramptonNDDNS
Navjit CheemaChinguacousy - BramptonNDDNS
Ryan StokesChinguacousy - BramptonNDDNS
Ketan PatelSandalwoodParkholmeNDDNS
Jordan PhongphilackSandalwoodParkholmeNDDNS
Matthew BodachApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Mustafa KhaleelApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Ryan ThomsonApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Michael DuongParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Mark WhitakerApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Harry ShawMayfield ParkholmeNDDNS
Daniel AwadMayfield ParkholmeNDDNS
Brett NeillyMayfield ParkholmeNDDNS
Adam AliMayfield ParkholmeNDDNS
John Harris-NicholasSt. Edmund CampionNDDNS
Jordan LoboSt. Edmund CampionNDDNS
Abbas SyedBrampton Centennial SecondaryNDDNS
Shawn FullerBrampton Centennial SecondaryNDDNS
Adrian JohnstonMeadowvale ApplewoodNDDNS
Alex HoggBrampton Centennial SecondaryNDDNS
Drew FindlayMeadowvale ApplewoodNDDNS
Michael WrightMeadowvale ApplewoodNDDNS
Scott MacHattieMeadowvale ApplewoodNDDNS
Junior LeeMeadowvale ApplewoodNDDNS
Mark ColbyNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Raheem ArshadApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Nicholas BalramApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Brian CarsonApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Tyler CavanCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Justin MacLeodCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Tyler FeniquitoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Paramjit BittuCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Taishan RamseyCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Navdeep SinghCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Andrij StarkoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Jay KelemenCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
T.J. TannahillCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Khalid EsauCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Harinder KalotiCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Nosley BurtonNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Jimson LawranceJohn CabotNDDNS
Alex BrailowskiSt. Martin MustangsNDDNS
Josh PaulSt. Roch C.S.S. - BramptonNDDNS
Adrian AdrianSt. Roch C.S.S. - BramptonNDDNS
David PokuParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Andrew JurskiLoyola - MississaugaNDDNS
Kevin EschliLoyola - MississaugaNDDNS
Harrison WittSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Zachary LitwinchukSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Valentino OhiroSt. Roch C.S.S. - BramptonNDDNS
Adrian BurgessCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNDDNS
Ajaypal BrarCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Chaise GunnTlKennedy KougarsNDDNS
Steven ZavarellaTlKennedy KougarsNDDNS
Zaid Abdul GhaniTlKennedy KougarsNDDNS
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:39:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.