trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Softball Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Robert BrineSt. Augustine - BramptonND65.0010
Mustafa KhaleelApplewood SchoolND42.0010
Harmandeep SidhuParkholme School18.0021.0010
Brandon KhanCentral Peel S.S.ND64.008
Amjad AwadParkholme SchoolND32.008
Andre GreenParkholme SchoolND12.008
Eddie NicksSt. Augustine - BramptonND56.006
Michael A LeParkholme SchoolND30.004.50
Matthew BodachApplewood SchoolND30.004.50
Jordan FrancisApplewood SchoolND30.004.50
Ryan ThomsonApplewood SchoolND30.004.50
Zach McCauleyNorth Peel - BramptonND55.004.50
Nicolas RomanoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND55.004.50
Justin LandryOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND48.003
Salah Al-ezziWest Credit - MississaugaND46.002
Jae Ho ShinApplewood SchoolND23.002
Sheldon RodneyBramalea Secondary SchoolND44.000.50
Jayden MilletteNorth Peel - BramptonND44.000.50
Khalid SaadaldenParkholme SchoolND22.001
Alex MunenePhilip Pocock - MississaugaND21.00
Sebastian RochaSt. Michael S.S.ND21.00
Sebastian AmbroseGordon Graydon - MississaugaND43.00
Andrew LetchukWest Credit - MississaugaND43.00
Kane Barrett-CampbellParkholme SchoolND20.00
Harrison WittSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND20.00
Saad TahirGordon Graydon - MississaugaND42.00
Agit CocelliHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonND42.00
Anthony ZiebaJohn Fraser - MississaugaND42.00
Kevin MahadeoNorth Peel - BramptonND17.00
Matthew WoodWest Credit - MississaugaND17.00
Stephen BudhaiBramalea Secondary SchoolND41.00
Connor ThomasPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND41.00
Jonathan ThompsonClarkson - MississaugaND41.00
Anthony BeltempoSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaND41.00
Rupinder SandhuParkholme SchoolND16.00
Usman ArshadParkholme SchoolND16.00
Timothy LealParkholme SchoolND15.00
De-Jean TomlinsonParkholme SchoolND15.00
Mark WhitakerApplewood SchoolND15.00
Marcus AustinSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND15.00
Stephen SiemensAscension of Our Lord-MissND40.00
Gershom PeddamudiumSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaND40.00
Adrian QuidleySt. Joseph - MississaugaND38.00
Dylan ThoroskiAscension of Our Lord-MissND38.00
Aravinth VijayakumarParkholme SchoolND12.00
Moses SivabalanSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND12.00
Timmy SiuApplewood SchoolND12.00
Michael St. PeterGordon Graydon - MississaugaND36.00
Abhinav VermaNorth Peel - BramptonND36.00
Mason HartleyParkholme SchoolND10.00
Nikhil IyerParkholme SchoolND10.00
Jason SethiParkholme SchoolND10.00
Roberto SansaloneSt. Michael S.S.ND10.00
Cameron HodderChinguacousy - BramptonND35.00
Amadeo OkrainecNorth Peel - BramptonND35.00
Simon LomibaoAscension of Our Lord-MissND35.00
Tyler FeniquitoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND34.00
David FioreAscension of Our Lord-MissND34.00
Adrian BurgessCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND34.00
Devon SinghParkholme SchoolND9.00
Michael DuongParkholme SchoolND9.00
Daniel RobinsonNorth Peel - BramptonND33.00
Jordan MenesesSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND33.00
Karcell HigginsErindale - MississaugaND33.00
Paco RenalesSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND32.00
Michael BotchwayAscension of Our Lord-MissND32.00
Steven NguyenNorth Peel - BramptonND30.00
Shamar RichardsNorth Peel - BramptonND30.00
Sawyer FormaPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND30.00
Shane HoganNorth Peel - BramptonND30.00
Daniel MaiolaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND30.00
Dwayne MitchellLincoln M AlexanderND30.00
Adrien DunnJohn Fraser - MississaugaND30.00
Babar ShakeelWest Credit - MississaugaND30.00
Hassan ShoaibCentral Peel S.S.ND30.00
Ben SokolowskiSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND29.00
Anfernee HarrisonNorth Peel - BramptonND29.00
Scott LemAscension of Our Lord-MissND29.00
Josh BrandonOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND29.00
Mathew ChungWest Credit - MississaugaND29.00
Richard CocomelloSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND28.00
Guricebal (Gary) SidhuNorth Peel - BramptonND28.00
Jean Carlo CuetoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND28.00
Vijeth VasudevanSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND28.00
Andre PalmerWest Credit - MississaugaND28.00
Chris AudetSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND27.00
Brandon WixsonNorth Peel - BramptonND27.00
Daniel LouisienPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND27.00
David NguyenWest Credit - MississaugaND27.00
Gabriele MilazzoAscension of Our Lord-MissND26.00
Ketan PatelSandalwoodParkholmeND26.00
Jordan PhongphilackSandalwoodParkholmeND26.00
Mohamed Abu RomanWest Credit - MississaugaND26.00
Rene MolinaLincoln M AlexanderND26.00
Hassan AhmedWest Credit - MississaugaND26.00
George DanielSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND25.00
Tsochoy GoSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND25.00
John NebelukSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND25.00
Ron AdeaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND25.00
Kevin EschliLoyola - MississaugaND25.00
Paul RubinoSt. Michael S.S.ND25.00
Nosley BurtonNorth Peel - BramptonND25.00
Dylan HalletWest Credit - MississaugaND25.00
Jeriel TuringanErindale - MississaugaND25.00
Ryan GergerPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND24.00
Evander PearsonWest Credit - MississaugaND24.00
Brandon GroveClarkson - MississaugaND23.00
Alex LourencoWest Credit - MississaugaND23.00
Abbas SyedCentral Peel S.S.ND23.00
Jaffar KhorasoneeMeadowvale - MississaugaND23.00
William HarknessPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND22.00
Justin Mazur-JuPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND22.00
Andrew JurskiLoyola - MississaugaND22.00
Matthew BaldwinNorth Peel - BramptonND22.00
Ethan WeitendorfNorth Peel - BramptonND22.00
Tushar SousaAscension of Our Lord-MissND22.00
Liam Edwardsd'YouvilleND22.00
Alex AhmanzaiCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND22.00
Sam HematniaWest Credit - MississaugaND21.50
Brandon HsuChinguacousy - BramptonND21.00
Nicholas CarrollPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND21.00
Jamie McIntoshNorth Peel - BramptonND21.00
Harsher SidhuNorth Peel - BramptonND21.00
Riyaad AliNorth Peel - BramptonND21.00
Jitesh AgniltoriNorth Peel - BramptonND21.00
Alexi LisztAscension of Our Lord-MissND21.00
Taranjeet GillLincoln M AlexanderND21.00
Brandt Gropp-lauderClarkson - MississaugaND21.00
Matthew BigasSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaND21.00
Eugene AwuniSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND20.00
Mehul SelarkaNorth Peel - BramptonND20.00
Harjot ChahalLincoln M AlexanderND20.00
Shane ShariatiWest Credit - MississaugaND20.00
Austin WelchWest Credit - MississaugaND20.00
William PokuCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND20.00
Jagpret KapoorLincoln M AlexanderND20.00
Xavier CowanNorth Peel - BramptonND19.00
Daniel GardhouseSandalwoodParkholmeND19.00
Randeep RihalParkholme SchoolND18.00
Jacob StolarczykPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND18.00
Stephen BoweringSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND18.00
Michael ShandLincoln M AlexanderND18.00
Dhairya GanatraWest Credit - MississaugaND18.00
Aaron LeeMeadowvale - MississaugaND18.00
Navjit CheemaChinguacousy - BramptonND17.00
Thomas DankwaHeart Lake - BramptonND17.00
Sean TippingSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND16.00
Kyle JedanChinguacousy - BramptonND16.00
Aaron T LencChinguacousy - BramptonND15.00
Danny UngChinguacousy - BramptonND15.00
Darek SuskaPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND15.00
Daniel StefaniniParkholme SchoolND15.00
Ben ParibelloNorth Peel - BramptonND15.00
Marco CassanoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND14.00
Michael LawrieSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND13.00
Ryan StokesChinguacousy - BramptonND12.00
Eric OdameNorth Peel - BramptonND12.00
Brandon ViscianoSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonND10.00
Josh NewtonParkholme SchoolND10.00
Dustin LandrySt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNDDNS
Michael StokesChinguacousy - BramptonNDDNS
Richard CollinsGordon Graydon - MississaugaNDDNS
Sameer NouriWoodlands ApplewoodNDDNS
Ahmad M AtiaWoodlands ApplewoodNDDNS
William RahimWoodlands ApplewoodNDDNS
Narron ReynoldsWoodlands ApplewoodNDDNS
Jordan SparkesParkholme SchoolNDDNS
David PokuParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Chris Andreasen NkodoParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Alex PoutsoungasPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Patryk SadkiewiczPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Andrij StarkoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Rashad EtwarooMayfield ParkholmeNDDNS
Harry ShawMayfield ParkholmeNDDNS
Justin ScrivoMayfield ParkholmeNDDNS
William O'ConnorMayfield ParkholmeNDDNS
Brett NeillyMayfield ParkholmeNDDNS
Shemar SinghMayfield ParkholmeNDDNS
David MorganMayfield ParkholmeNDDNS
Tyler CavanParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Shawn McDonaldCentral PeelNDDNS
Anmol MaanCentral PeelNDDNS
Justin McLeodCentral PeelNDDNS
Emmanuel TelloCentral PeelNDDNS
Saad IjazNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Shawn DawkinsNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Theo TsagrinosNorth Peel - BramptonNDDNS
Marvin ClarkeParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Ebenezer AntwiHeart Lake - BramptonNDDNS
Pranay PariharHeart Lake - BramptonNDDNS
Daniel CostaBrampton Centennial S.S.NDDNS
Mark ManalacSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Aaron Reidd'YouvilleNDDNS
Luke DrummondSt. Joseph - MississaugaNDDNS
Mark MacayanSt. Joseph - MississaugaNDDNS
Andrew Okusagad'YouvilleNDDNS
Alex ChoJohn Fraser - MississaugaNDDNS
William HoangTL KennedyNDDNS
Brandon LamIona C.S.S.NDDNS
Michael TucciaroneIona C.S.S.NDDNS
Ryan BoothTL KennedyNDDNS
Mark DurgaprasadApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Moshin QureshiApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Robert CapovillaApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Alex SilvaApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Karl BreuerSt. Martin - MississaugaNDDNS
Bay NguyenSt. Martin - MississaugaNDDNS
Mike HongWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Yusuf KhanWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Alex BrailowskiSt. Martin - MississaugaNDDNS
Dawood SaddiqueWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Dalton WoodwardWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Tony VoWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Shawn McDonaldCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Anmol MaanCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Emmanuel TelloCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Justin McLeodCentral Peel S.S.NDDNS
Jimson LawranceJohn CabotNDDNS
Mantej SidhuErindale - MississaugaNDDNS
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.