Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 16, 2012 to May 17, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (264.64 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Male Softball Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Robert Brine
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
65.00
10
Mustafa Khaleel
Applewood School
ND
42.00
10
Harmandeep Sidhu
Parkholme School
18.00
21.00
10
Brandon Khan
Central Peel S.S.
ND
64.00
8
Amjad Awad
Parkholme School
ND
32.00
8
Andre Green
Parkholme School
ND
12.00
8
Eddie Nicks
St. Augustine - Brampton
ND
56.00
6
Michael A Le
Parkholme School
ND
30.00
4.50
Matthew Bodach
Applewood School
ND
30.00
4.50
Jordan Francis
Applewood School
ND
30.00
4.50
Ryan Thomson
Applewood School
ND
30.00
4.50
Zach McCauley
North Peel - Brampton
ND
55.00
4.50
Nicolas Romano
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
55.00
4.50
Justin Landry
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
48.00
3
Salah Al-ezzi
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
46.00
2
Jae Ho Shin
Applewood School
ND
23.00
2
Sheldon Rodney
Bramalea Secondary School
ND
44.00
0.50
Jayden Millette
North Peel - Brampton
ND
44.00
0.50
Khalid Saadalden
Parkholme School
ND
22.00
1
Alex Munene
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
21.00
Sebastian Rocha
St. Michael S.S.
ND
21.00
Sebastian Ambrose
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
43.00
Andrew Letchuk
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
43.00
Kane Barrett-Campbell
Parkholme School
ND
20.00
Harrison Witt
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
20.00
Saad Tahir
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
42.00
Agit Cocelli
Harold M Brathwaite - Brampton
ND
42.00
Anthony Zieba
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
42.00
Kevin Mahadeo
North Peel - Brampton
ND
17.00
Matthew Wood
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
17.00
Stephen Budhai
Bramalea Secondary School
ND
41.00
Connor Thomas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
41.00
Jonathan Thompson
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
41.00
Anthony Beltempo
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
41.00
Rupinder Sandhu
Parkholme School
ND
16.00
Usman Arshad
Parkholme School
ND
16.00
Timothy Leal
Parkholme School
ND
15.00
De-Jean Tomlinson
Parkholme School
ND
15.00
Mark Whitaker
Applewood School
ND
15.00
Marcus Austin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
15.00
Stephen Siemens
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
40.00
Gershom Peddamudium
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
40.00
Adrian Quidley
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
38.00
Dylan Thoroski
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
38.00
Aravinth Vijayakumar
Parkholme School
ND
12.00
Moses Sivabalan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
12.00
Timmy Siu
Applewood School
ND
12.00
Michael St. Peter
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
36.00
Abhinav Verma
North Peel - Brampton
ND
36.00
Mason Hartley
Parkholme School
ND
10.00
Nikhil Iyer
Parkholme School
ND
10.00
Jason Sethi
Parkholme School
ND
10.00
Roberto Sansalone
St. Michael S.S.
ND
10.00
Cameron Hodder
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
35.00
Amadeo Okrainec
North Peel - Brampton
ND
35.00
Simon Lomibao
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
35.00
Tyler Feniquito
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
34.00
David Fiore
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
34.00
Adrian Burgess
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
34.00
Devon Singh
Parkholme School
ND
9.00
Michael Duong
Parkholme School
ND
9.00
Daniel Robinson
North Peel - Brampton
ND
33.00
Jordan Meneses
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
33.00
Karcell Higgins
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
33.00
Paco Renales
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
32.00
Michael Botchway
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
32.00
Steven Nguyen
North Peel - Brampton
ND
30.00
Shamar Richards
North Peel - Brampton
ND
30.00
Sawyer Forma
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
30.00
Shane Hogan
North Peel - Brampton
ND
30.00
Daniel Maiola
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
30.00
Dwayne Mitchell
Lincoln M Alexander
ND
30.00
Adrien Dunn
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
30.00
Babar Shakeel
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
30.00
Hassan Shoaib
Central Peel S.S.
ND
30.00
Ben Sokolowski
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
29.00
Anfernee Harrison
North Peel - Brampton
ND
29.00
Scott Lem
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
29.00
Josh Brandon
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
29.00
Mathew Chung
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
29.00
Richard Cocomello
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
28.00
Guricebal (Gary) Sidhu
North Peel - Brampton
ND
28.00
Jean Carlo Cueto
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
28.00
Vijeth Vasudevan
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
28.00
Andre Palmer
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
28.00
Chris Audet
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
27.00
Brandon Wixson
North Peel - Brampton
ND
27.00
Daniel Louisien
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
27.00
David Nguyen
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
27.00
Gabriele Milazzo
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
26.00
Ketan Patel
SandalwoodParkholme
ND
26.00
Jordan Phongphilack
SandalwoodParkholme
ND
26.00
Mohamed Abu Roman
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
26.00
Rene Molina
Lincoln M Alexander
ND
26.00
Hassan Ahmed
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
26.00
George Daniel
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
25.00
Tsochoy Go
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
25.00
John Nebeluk
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
25.00
Ron Adea
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
25.00
Kevin Eschli
Loyola - Mississauga
ND
25.00
Paul Rubino
St. Michael S.S.
ND
25.00
Nosley Burton
North Peel - Brampton
ND
25.00
Dylan Hallet
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
25.00
Jeriel Turingan
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
25.00
Ryan Gerger
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
24.00
Evander Pearson
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
24.00
Brandon Grove
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
23.00
Alex Lourenco
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
23.00
Abbas Syed
Central Peel S.S.
ND
23.00
Jaffar Khorasonee
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
23.00
William Harkness
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
22.00
Justin Mazur-Ju
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
22.00
Andrew Jurski
Loyola - Mississauga
ND
22.00
Matthew Baldwin
North Peel - Brampton
ND
22.00
Ethan Weitendorf
North Peel - Brampton
ND
22.00
Tushar Sousa
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
22.00
Liam Edwards
d'Youville
ND
22.00
Alex Ahmanzai
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
22.00
Sam Hematnia
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
21.50
Brandon Hsu
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
21.00
Nicholas Carroll
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
21.00
Jamie McIntosh
North Peel - Brampton
ND
21.00
Harsher Sidhu
North Peel - Brampton
ND
21.00
Riyaad Ali
North Peel - Brampton
ND
21.00
Jitesh Agniltori
North Peel - Brampton
ND
21.00
Alexi Liszt
Ascension of Our Lord-Miss
ND
21.00
Taranjeet Gill
Lincoln M Alexander
ND
21.00
Brandt Gropp-lauder
Clarkson - Mississauga
ND
21.00
Matthew Bigas
St. Francis Xavier-Mississauga
ND
21.00
Eugene Awuni
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
20.00
Mehul Selarka
North Peel - Brampton
ND
20.00
Harjot Chahal
Lincoln M Alexander
ND
20.00
Shane Shariati
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
20.00
Austin Welch
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
20.00
William Poku
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
20.00
Jagpret Kapoor
Lincoln M Alexander
ND
20.00
Xavier Cowan
North Peel - Brampton
ND
19.00
Daniel Gardhouse
SandalwoodParkholme
ND
19.00
Randeep Rihal
Parkholme School
ND
18.00
Jacob Stolarczyk
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
18.00
Stephen Bowering
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
18.00
Michael Shand
Lincoln M Alexander
ND
18.00
Dhairya Ganatra
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
18.00
Aaron Lee
Meadowvale - Mississauga
ND
18.00
Navjit Cheema
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
17.00
Thomas Dankwa
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
17.00
Sean Tipping
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
16.00
Kyle Jedan
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
16.00
Aaron T Lenc
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
15.00
Danny Ung
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
15.00
Darek Suska
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
15.00
Daniel Stefanini
Parkholme School
ND
15.00
Ben Paribello
North Peel - Brampton
ND
15.00
Marco Cassano
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
14.00
Michael Lawrie
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
13.00
Ryan Stokes
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
12.00
Eric Odame
North Peel - Brampton
ND
12.00
Brandon Visciano
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
ND
10.00
Josh Newton
Parkholme School
ND
10.00
Dustin Landry
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Michael Stokes
Chinguacousy - Brampton
ND
DNS
Richard Collins
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Sameer Nouri
Woodlands Applewood
ND
DNS
Ahmad M Atia
Woodlands Applewood
ND
DNS
William Rahim
Woodlands Applewood
ND
DNS
Narron Reynolds
Woodlands Applewood
ND
DNS
Jordan Sparkes
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
David Poku
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Chris Andreasen Nkodo
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Alex Poutsoungas
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Patryk Sadkiewicz
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Andrij Starko
Philip Pocock - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Rashad Etwaroo
Mayfield Parkholme
ND
DNS
Harry Shaw
Mayfield Parkholme
ND
DNS
Justin Scrivo
Mayfield Parkholme
ND
DNS
William O'Connor
Mayfield Parkholme
ND
DNS
Brett Neilly
Mayfield Parkholme
ND
DNS
Shemar Singh
Mayfield Parkholme
ND
DNS
David Morgan
Mayfield Parkholme
ND
DNS
Tyler Cavan
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Shawn McDonald
Central Peel
ND
DNS
Anmol Maan
Central Peel
ND
DNS
Justin McLeod
Central Peel
ND
DNS
Emmanuel Tello
Central Peel
ND
DNS
Saad Ijaz
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DNS
Shawn Dawkins
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DNS
Theo Tsagrinos
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DNS
Marvin Clarke
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Ebenezer Antwi
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
DNS
Pranay Parihar
Heart Lake - Brampton
ND
DNS
Daniel Costa
Brampton Centennial S.S.
ND
DNS
Mark Manalac
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Aaron Reid
d'Youville
ND
DNS
Luke Drummond
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Mark Macayan
St. Joseph - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Andrew Okusaga
d'Youville
ND
DNS
Alex Cho
John Fraser - Mississauga
ND
DNS
William Hoang
TL Kennedy
ND
DNS
Brandon Lam
Iona C.S.S.
ND
DNS
Michael Tucciarone
Iona C.S.S.
ND
DNS
Ryan Booth
TL Kennedy
ND
DNS
Mark Durgaprasad
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Moshin Qureshi
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Robert Capovilla
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Alex Silva
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Karl Breuer
St. Martin - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Bay Nguyen
St. Martin - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Mike Hong
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Yusuf Khan
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Alex Brailowski
St. Martin - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Dawood Saddique
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Dalton Woodward
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Tony Vo
West Credit - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Shawn McDonald
Central Peel S.S.
ND
DNS
Anmol Maan
Central Peel S.S.
ND
DNS
Emmanuel Tello
Central Peel S.S.
ND
DNS
Justin McLeod
Central Peel S.S.
ND
DNS
Jimson Lawrance
John Cabot
ND
DNS
Mantej Sidhu
Erindale - Mississauga
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en