Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 18, 2011 to May 19, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Female Precision Throw
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Almira Saltat
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
87.00
10
Miki Nagayama
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
72.00
10
Megan Solis
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
68.00
10
Alyson Quan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
69.00
10
Claudia Viveiros
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
ND
54.00
10
Samantha Boutilier
North Peel - Brampton
ND
58.00
10
Ashley Da Silva
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
73.00
8
Louise Byrne
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
47.00
8
Hanh Huynh
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
37.00
8
Rita Dimaano
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
17.00
8
Bianca R Calabro
Ascension Eagles
ND
53.00
6
Tayo Adegboye
d'Youville
ND
45.00
6
Cristina Mauro
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
ND
35.00
5
Pooja Mutsuddi
Parkholme School
ND
30.00
4
Taslim Mansoor
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Cara Winkley
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Alex MacDow
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Celina Marquez
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Sumayya Hanslod
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Clair Ferridge
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Saba Javed
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Janelle Esteves
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Samantha Pratt
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Sabrina James
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Ashleigh Lock
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Mandi Sharman
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Renee R Positano
St. Michael S.S.
ND
DNS
Marta Kaczmarczyk
Loyola - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Amanda Lang
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Felicia Butrico
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
ND
DNS
Courtney McLay
Ascension Eagles
ND
DNS
Christina MacLaren- Coombe
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Allisa Anderson
Applewood Heights Secondary Sc
ND
DNS
Samantha N Field-Pardy
Applewood Heights Secondary Sc
ND
DNS
Marisa Chan
Applewood Heights Secondary Sc
ND
DNS
Seena Akramy
John Fraser
ND
DNS
Shamile Mirza
port credit team 10
ND
DNS
Nicole Robles
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Lisa Marie LaSelva
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Kristen Tiongson
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
ND
DNS
Bridie Tipping
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
ND
DNS
Vanessa Donkor
John Cabot
ND
DNS
Becky Doherty
Parkholme School
ND
DNS
Racquel Sternberg
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Julia Aggett
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Ashley Skunk
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Diandra Panton
Applewood Heights Secondary Sc
ND
DNS
Shannon Jaskari
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Emily MacGilvray
Applewood School
ND
DNS
Sumera Ghaus
North Peel - Brampton
ND
DNS
Jodie Ann Flores
Applewood School
ND
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:39:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en