trackdatabase.com logo







Girls Precision Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Christine GrahamGordon Graydon - MississaugaND0.9010
Vanessa ZammitApplewood SchoolND0.7810
Yvonne AriasIona C.S.S.ND0.6010
Louise ByrneOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND0.5610
Samantha PrattParkholme SchoolND0.4710
Bridie TippingSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaND0.748
Tayo Adegboyed'YouvilleND0.458
Calabro BiancaAscension of Our Lord-MissND0.736
Sarin KendirjianTL KennedyND0.725
Alicia RusoIona C.S.S.ND0.704
Amanda LangParkholme SchoolND0.673
Vanita KulkarniTL KennedyND0.661
Sana AlviTL KennedyND0.661
Almira SaltatFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND0.661
Julia AggettApplewood SchoolND0.65
Emily KaneSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaND0.65
Sabrina JamesParkholme SchoolND0.64
Francesca D'souzaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.63
Benishiya DilipkumarTL KennedyND0.63
Pooja MutsuddiParkholme SchoolND0.62
Shannon AndersonApplewood SchoolND0.61
Anna DamApplewood SchoolND0.60
Taslim MansoorParkholme SchoolND0.53
Cristina MauroSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.47
Marta KaczmarczykLoyola - MississaugaND0.45
Jeniffer EspirituFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND0.45
Shana JudgeSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.41
Alex MacDowParkholme SchoolND0.41
Victoria PimentelEdmond CampionNDDQ
Natalia MartinezSt. Roch - BramptonNDDQ
Ivie EguaSt. Roch - BramptonNDDQ
Lisa RobertsSt. Roch - BramptonNDDQ
Mary RadicaninSt. Roch - BramptonNDDQ
Keneisha LewisCentral Peel S.S.NDDQ
Christina PalermoCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNDDQ
Lisa Marie MurrayApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Allison EdaCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNDDNS
Felicia ButricoCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNDDNS
Claudia ViveirosGordon Graydon - MississaugaNDDNS
Linda VoApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Mayeli AlvarezParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Ashley SkunkApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Emily McGilvrayApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Shannon JaskariApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Steffanie FloresTL KennedyNDDNS
Aroosa AslamApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.