trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Miles HelmanBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT23.60
Myles BanfieldBill Crothers - Unionville25.0024.20
Austin GonsalvesBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT24.40
Mauritzio WhiteSt. Paul\'s - Mississauga26.3824.90
Majeed ZabsonreBrother Andre - MarkhamNT25.00
Ryan CardozaBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT25.80
Kevin NamSir William Mulock - NewmarketNT25.90
Michael GomesLoyola - MississaugaNT26.00
Alan WilliamsonDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT26.00
Shayne FriedmanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT26.44
Marcus WongBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT26.80
Peter CiccocioppoHoly Cross - WoodbridgeNT26.80
Cameron KritzingerDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT27.30
Nicholaus LeclairSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT27.80
Lockhart McMannDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNT27.80
Malcolm HarriottBrother Andre - MarkhamNT27.90
Ryan MoyBill Crothers - UnionvilleNT28.40
Guidzag KassabianSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT28.50
Matthew BanayanCommunity Hebrew Academy-R.H.NT28.50
Daunte Thompson-BruceStouffville - StouffvilleNT28.60
John JacaMarkham - MarkhamNT28.80
Jacky ChiangBayview - Richmond HillNT29.00
Dustin LeeSt. Augustine - MarkhamNT29.70
Tom YangBayview - Richmond HillNT29.90
Cyrus QuilaoJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT30.00
Dennis LiuBayview - Richmond HillNTDNF
Bill HouBayview - Richmond HillNTDNF
Jemal WhittleMaple - Maple27.91DNF
Brady ReilDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNF
Ryan Almond RockLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNF
Billy QianMarkville - MarkhamNTDNF
Brenden BilottaDr. G. W. Williams - AuroraNTDNF
David WuMilliken Mills H.S.NTDNF
Tony YeMilliken Mills H.S.NTDNF
Mason DelacruzRichmond Green - Richmond HillNTDNF
Aiden LucasStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNF
Navraj DosanjhMarkville - MarkhamNTDNF
Vivek GeorgeMarkville - MarkhamNTDNF
Michael ChengMarkville - MarkhamNTDNF
Tom YangBayview - Richmond HillNTDNF
Edwin IliyassovVaughan - ThornhillNTDNF
Jon Prud'hommeBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNF
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2012 20:10:19
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.