trackdatabase.com logo







Girls Vertical Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Paige McCallenParkholme SchoolND0.1010
Nickesha KongNotre Dame - BramptonND6.408
Miki NagayamaGordon Graydon - MississaugaND2.4010
Taylor IsaacWest Credit - MississaugaND2.3010
Almira SaltatFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND6.1010
Annick LegerSte. Famille CouguarsND6.006
Fatima KalairNorth Peel - BramptonND3.908
Jordan BahenNotre Dame - BramptonND5.905
Nicole WiesnerParkholme SchoolND3.006
Amen EhiNotre Dame - BramptonND5.404
Comfort GyimahSandalwoodParkholmeND2.405
Gloria DiankuluSte. Famille CouguarsND5.203
Anna-Lee BoltParkholme SchoolND1.903.50
Patricia OsinskiSt. Joseph Secondary SchoolND1.903.50
Samantha MorinerindaleND5.002
Kayla FranciserindaleND4.901
Ishveer BadwalParkholme SchoolND0.902
Kristen DominguesNotre Dame - BramptonND4.80
Kayla LubjaNotre Dame - BramptonND4.70
Summan NadeemerindaleND4.70
Avia GoffeSandalwoodParkholmeND4.60
Lily HuApplewood SchoolND4.50
Lynda MedeirosParkholme SchoolND4.40
Chelsie ChongSt. Augustine - BramptonND4.20
Gabrielle Taillefer-BlancSte. Famille CouguarsND3.90
Linda Cruzd'YouvilleND3.80
Jessica SassineSt. Augustine - BramptonND3.40
Ama AnsuParkholme SchoolND3.20
Caterina FalcioniNotre Dame - BramptonND3.20
Kristen TiongsonOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND3.20
Victoria RemugaSt. Augustine - BramptonND3.20
Kuljinder JohalParkholme SchoolND3.10
Hina SyedNotre Dame - BramptonND3.10
Fatima KhursheedTlKennedy KougarsND3.10
Tena Nguyen-PhanOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND3.00
Marie KamaraOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND2.90
Taylor ReaganNotre Dame - BramptonND2.90
Dori Jamesd'YouvilleND2.90
Megan SolisOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND2.90
Tania GhansiBrampton Centennial SecondaryND2.70
Sarin KendirjianTlKennedy KougarsND2.70
Rita DimaanoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND2.60
Lisa Marie LaSelvaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND2.40
Alessandra Trichilod'YouvilleND1.60
Shawna FreitasPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND1.40
Shauna BrandonOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND1.30
Eden WoldetsadikParkholme SchoolND1.30
Sana AlviTlKennedy KougarsND1.20
Samantha MacNeillHeart Lake Secondary SchoolND1.10
Tiffany Agyemangd'YouvilleND0.80
Tasha GaffoorParkholme SchoolND0.70
Sadia HersiParkholme SchoolNDDNS
April BakerSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Ashley Da SilvaFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDDNS
Jodel BrownParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Mary RadicaninSt. Roch C.S.S. - BramptonNDDNS
Ivie EguaSt. Roch C.S.S. - BramptonNDDNS
Alyssa SchefflerParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Sabrina SousaSt. Joseph Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Betty TollisNotre Dame - BramptonNDDNS
Christina ReaNotre Dame - BramptonNDDNS
Kayla MendoncaNotre Dame - BramptonNDDNS
Nikki PrusIona C.S.S.NDDNS
Daniela ClozzaIona C.S.S.NDDNS
Chelsea PenneyParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:39:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.