trackdatabase.com logo







Girls Vertical Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Veronica HabelRick Hansen - MississaugaND0.3010
Annick LégerSte. Famille - MississaugaND4.407
Priscilla AllenErindale - MississaugaND4.407
Almira SaltatFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND4.3010
Taylor IsaacWest Credit - MississaugaND1.9010
Alyssa SchefflerParkholme SchoolND3.308
Samantha MorinErindale - MississaugaND4.205
Anna-Lee BoltParkholme SchoolND3.106
Laura EnnsWest Credit - MississaugaND3.703.50
Manveen GillWest Credit - MississaugaND3.703.50
Pauline TranTL KennedyND2.705
Vaishnavi BalujaWest Credit - MississaugaND2.604
Summan NadeemErindale - MississaugaND3.501.50
Sarah IjazNorth Peel - BramptonND3.501.50
Francesca D'souzaSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND2.503
Huma AzmatMeadowvale - MississaugaND2.101.50
Henna KalairNorth Peel - BramptonND2.101.50
Amen EhiNotre Dame - BramptonND3.40
Kayla MendoncaNotre Dame - BramptonND3.30
Fatima KalairNorth Peel - BramptonND2.00
Toneya Baptiste-CharlesParkholme SchoolND3.20
Amanda ArdilaSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaND1.80
Caterina FalcioniNotre Dame - BramptonND3.10
Brittany BlakeWest Credit - MississaugaND1.50
Jordan BahenNotre Dame - BramptonND2.90
Fatma Al-mudalalErindale - MississaugaND2.90
Alisha Jafferport credit team 10ND2.90
Jodel BrownParkholme SchoolND2.90
Yen-ni VuParkholme SchoolND1.20
Sarah TaylorFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.20
Ashley Da SilvaFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.00
Tasha GaffoorParkholme SchoolND0.50
Robyn Turjanica-BremnerParkholme SchoolND0.50
Kristen DominguesNotre Dame - BramptonND2.70
Hina SyedNotre Dame - BramptonND2.70
Pooja MutsuddiParkholme SchoolND0.40
Celina MarquezParkholme SchoolND0.40
Tamara LazzarettoParkholme SchoolND0.40
Kayla LubjaNotre Dame - BramptonND2.60
Megan SolisOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND2.60
Amy D'IntinoNorth Peel - BramptonND2.40
Kuljinder JohalParkholme SchoolND2.40
Brianna BrooksErindale - MississaugaND2.30
Betty TollisNotre Dame - BramptonND2.00
Christine JohnsonMeadowvale - MississaugaND1.90
Rita DimaanoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND1.90
Gabrielle Taillefer-BlancSte. Famille - MississaugaND1.90
Shauna BrandonOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND1.60
Kayla FrancisErindale - MississaugaND1.60
Patricia OsinskiSt. Joseph - MississaugaND1.50
Nazanin YousefiMeadowvale - MississaugaND1.40
Simran KainthRick Hansen - MississaugaND1.40
Abeer Saeediport credit team 10ND1.30
Clair FerridgeParkholme SchoolNDFOUL
Sana AlviTL KennedyNDDNS
Sadia HersiParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Saja AwadParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Melinda Alvesport credit team 10NDDNS
Gloria DiankuluSte. Famille - MississaugaNDDNS
Miki NagayamaTL KennedyNDDNS
Benishiya DilipkumarTL KennedyNDDNS
Sarin KendirjianTL KennedyNDDNS
Cristina MauroSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Taslim MansoorParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Chelsea PenneyParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Taylor ReganNotre Dame - BramptonNDDNS
Shahd Asa'dClarkson - MississaugaNDDNS
Shana JudgeSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.