trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Vertical Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Andrew Okusagad'YouvilleND0.302.60
Benson NguyenFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND0.307.25
Paul MelnykFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND0.297.25
Sebastian S RochaSt. Michael S.S.ND0.292.60
Shahrukh RahmanSandalwoodParkholmeND0.282.60
JayCee JulianoSt. Augustine - BramptonND0.282.60
Moses KazibweSt. Augustine - BramptonND0.272.60
Shaan-E-Abbas JamalParkholme SchoolND0.262.60
Anthony RodriguezOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND0.212.60
Christopher Smith-CannataroOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND0.20
Ali ValikaApplewood SchoolND0.192.60
Raheem OutramSt. Augustine - BramptonND0.162.60
Kulmeet GahuniaParkholme SchoolND0.162.60
Ahmar MustafaTlKennedy KougarsND0.152.60
Daniel StefaniniSandalwoodParkholmeND0.152.60
Zachary D'AmelioSt. Augustine - BramptonND0.142.60
Max FiskerTlKennedy KougarsND0.132.60
Ibrahim AwanTlKennedy KougarsND0.127.25
Vinson HoangSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.107.25
Steven ChrisikopoulosParkholme SchoolND0.102.60
Mackenzie EllisSte. Famille CouguarsND0.74
Oliver MacaraegFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND0.624
Jeriel TuringanerindaleND0.72
Wesley ChangFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND0.523
Travis KerrSt. Augustine - BramptonND0.63
Youssef El RashidySte. Famille CouguarsND0.482
Alex KeldermanerindaleND0.62
Miguel SandovalSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.471
Ryan ThomsonApplewood SchoolND0.61
Mohsin QureshiApplewood SchoolND0.61
Maxime BarayaSte. Famille CouguarsND0.61
Robbie GibsonFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND0.44
Mark ManalacSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.43
Darryl SutherlandSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.43
Marco CassanoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.43
Mathew De Stefanod'YouvilleND0.57
William HoangTlKennedy KougarsND0.57
Jake ReesorParkholme SchoolND0.37
Robert BrineSt. Augustine - BramptonND0.52
Marcus AustinSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.33
Alex MunenePhilip Pocock - MississaugaND0.51
Harrison WittSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.31
Daniel GardhouseSandalwoodParkholmeND0.50
Mantej SidhuerindaleND0.49
Alec MontgomerySt. Augustine - BramptonND0.48
Ketan PatelSandalwoodParkholmeND0.48
Melvin VazSt. Augustine - BramptonND0.45
Michael CassimPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND0.44
Michael SimonerindaleND0.44
Randeep RihalParkholme SchoolND0.43
Roberto R SansaloneSt. Michael S.S.ND0.43
Karcell HigginserindaleND0.43
Shal BatoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiND0.41
Adam Abu-JazarParkholme SchoolND0.41
Kobina Akuakuad'YouvilleND0.41
Jasen Fontanosd'YouvilleND0.40
Damian BorgesSt. Augustine - BramptonND0.40
Brandon JailalTlKennedy KougarsND0.40
Andrew AaldersNotre Dame - BramptonND0.39
Mark DurgaprasadApplewood SchoolND0.39
Jordan PhongphilackSandalwoodParkholmeND0.38
Josh NewmanParkholme SchoolND0.37
Vivek KulkarniTlKennedy KougarsND0.37
De-Jean TomlinsonParkholme SchoolND0.36
Michael MaloParkholme SchoolND0.33
Andrew Quachd'YouvilleND0.31
Sunny BasraParkholme SchoolND0.31
Alexander MaksimovicTlKennedy KougarsND0.31
Jean-Sebastien RobitailleSte. Famille CouguarsNDDNS
Jimmy JaquesPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Michael GambinoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Michael FereiraTlKennedy KougarsNDDNS
Ben FerrariOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Daniel KerwinTlKennedy KougarsNDDNS
Shivesh ImbarajahIona C.S.S.NDDNS
Mark WhitakerApplewood SchoolNDDNS
Adrian InocencioFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDDNS
David KowalskiOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Favian HarnarainerindaleNDDNS
Gaurav GhoshalTlKennedy KougarsNDDNS
Aaron Thomas DacostaParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Jordan McNabbNotre Dame - BramptonNDDNS
Michael NdububaSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Navjeet SinghParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Matthew DodgeParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Timothy LealParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Valentino OhiroSt. Roch C.S.S. - BramptonNDDNS
Avavinth VijayakumarParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Roeven CorroPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNDDNS
Christian DulaSt. Joseph Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Christopher BattagliaSt. Joseph Secondary SchoolNDDNS
Andy PhamParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:39:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.