trackdatabase.com logo







Boys Vertical Jump

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Amir ZahireslamParkholme SchoolND0.20
Ian WongRick Hansen - MississaugaND0.20
Jonathan ThompsonClarkson - MississaugaND5.8010
Matthew WoodWest Credit - MississaugaND5.6010
Martin SkickiFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND5.008
Yogesh JindalWest Credit - MississaugaND5.008
Mackenzie EllisSte. Famille - MississaugaND4.906
Jack WaceApplewood SchoolND4.706
Maxime BarayaSte. Famille - MississaugaND4.804.50
Jaffar KhorasoneeMeadowvale - MississaugaND4.804.50
Wesley ChangFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND4.605
Khalid SaadaldenParkholme SchoolND4.504
Donaldson DaniWest Credit - MississaugaND4.503
John HuaWest Credit - MississaugaND3.703
Andrew JurskiLoyola - MississaugaND4.102
Oliver MacaraegFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND3.502
Damian BorgesSt. Augustine - BramptonND4.000.50
David NguyenWest Credit - MississaugaND4.000.50
De-Jean TomlinsonParkholme SchoolND3.401
Hamza SafiWest Credit - MississaugaND3.30
Dawood SaddiqueWest Credit - MississaugaND3.90
Michael MaloParkholme SchoolND3.20
Jamie McIntoshNorth Peel - BramptonND3.80
Andrew AaldersNotre Dame - BramptonND3.80
Hassan AhmedWest Credit - MississaugaND3.80
Alex MunenePhilip Pocock - MississaugaND3.00
Anza SohailTL KennedyND3.00
Michael CassimPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND2.90
Marco MarinFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND2.90
Darryl SutherlandSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND2.90
Melvin VazSt. Augustine - BramptonND3.70
Michael NdububaSt. Augustine - BramptonND3.70
Alex LourencoWest Credit - MississaugaND3.60
Benson NguyenFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND2.60
Nicholas HicksSt. Roch - BramptonND2.60
Babar ShakeelWest Credit - MississaugaND3.50
Sebastian FryfogelWest Credit - MississaugaND3.30
Kaedin BrindleyErindale - MississaugaND3.30
Chester DalmacioSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaND2.50
Marlon LeeCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonND2.50
Valentino OhiroSt. Roch - BramptonND3.20
Harrison WittSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND2.40
Moses KazibweSt. Augustine - BramptonND3.10
Danny ChanWest Credit - MississaugaND2.30
Emilio PerezSt. Roch - BramptonND2.90
James JaquesPhilip Pocock - MississaugaND2.20
Raheem OutramSt. Augustine - BramptonND2.80
Alex KeldermanErindale - MississaugaND2.80
Aravinth VijayakumarParkholme SchoolND2.10
Max FiskerTL KennedyND2.10
Omar ZafarErindale - MississaugaND2.70
Robbie GibsonFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaND1.90
Virgile NkeramihigioSte. Famille - MississaugaND1.90
Dhairya GanatraWest Credit - MississaugaND2.60
Mehul SelarkaNorth Peel - BramptonND2.50
Sam HematniaWest Credit - MississaugaND2.50
Austin WelchWest Credit - MississaugaND2.50
Elisha JosephSt. Roch - BramptonND2.50
Nikhil IyerParkholme SchoolND1.80
Brandon MalinayApplewood SchoolND1.80
Haseeb BabarTL KennedyND1.80
Vivek KulkarniTL KennedyND1.80
Chinell HosangSt. Roch - BramptonND1.80
Favian HarnarainErindale - MississaugaND2.40
Eric OdameNorth Peel - BramptonND2.30
Josh CoatesSt. Roch - BramptonND2.30
Thomas PawlakSt. Roch - BramptonND2.30
Mark ManalacSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.40
Graeme ArlauskasTL KennedyND1.40
Michael DuongParkholme SchoolND1.20
Wayne OkyereApplewood SchoolND1.20
Sebastian RochaSt. Michael S.S.ND1.20
Karcell HigginsErindale - MississaugaND2.20
Ben ParibelloNorth Peel - BramptonND2.10
Marco CassanoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND2.10
Marcus AustinSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND1.10
Jordan McNabbNotre Dame - BramptonND1.70
Jordan LoboEdmond CampionND1.70
Jean-Sébastien RobitailleSte. Famille - MississaugaND0.80
Yori MonteithApplewood SchoolND0.70
Daniel StefaniniParkholme SchoolND1.50
Moses SivabalanSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.60
Matthew BaldwinNorth Peel - BramptonND1.40
Vinson HoangSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaND0.50
Jonathon KennedyParkholme SchoolND0.50
Shahrukh RahmanSandalwoodParkholmeND1.30
Zachary D'AmelioSt. Augustine - BramptonND1.30
Kulmeet GahuniaParkholme SchoolND0.40
Josh NewtonParkholme SchoolND1.00
Skylar HallSt. Roch - BramptonND0.60
Adrian InocencioFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDDQ
Steven ChrisikopoulosParkholme SchoolNDDQ
David WilcoxParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Gassem AhmedParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Kane Barrett-CampbellParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Daniel HangParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Mason HartleyParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Andrew SkeardParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Jordan SparkesParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Timothy LealParkholme SchoolNDDNS
David PokuParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Jason SethiParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Randeep RihalParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Devon SinghParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Connor McGladeParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Sunny BasraParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Adam Abu-JazarParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Chris Andreasen NkodoParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Keven NgauParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Tyler CavanParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Paul MelnykFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNDDNS
Harmen RaiParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Harman SohalParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Sean BakridanParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Rupinder SandhuParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Carmelo RussoSt. Marcellinus - MississaugaNDDNS
Jason Blackport credit team 10NDDNS
Terrell Ramkarranport credit team 10NDDNS
Mardig Kendirjianport credit team 10NDDNS
Alex Aveiroport credit team 10NDDNS
Waqas ChaudharyApplewood SchoolNDDNS
David KowalskiOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNDDNS
Manzoor MahmoodSandalwoodParkholmeNDDNS
Christopher BattagliaSt. Joseph - MississaugaNDDNS
Alec MontgomerySt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Darryl ClarkeSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Robert BrineSt. Augustine - BramptonNDDNS
Amjad AwadParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Jubril AllibougunParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Jacob KuehniParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Andy PhamParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Michael A LeParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Kemar RanglinParkholme SchoolNDDNS
Abubaker AdamWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Oliver ZhangWest Credit - MississaugaNDDNS
Mantej SidhuErindale - MississaugaNDDNS
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.