trackdatabase.com logo







1A Boys 50 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Michael DuongParkholme School26.2307.7810
Shane ShariatiWest Credit PanthersNT09.92
Alex MunenePhilip Pocock - Mississauga11.4008.088
Jacob McBurneyJohn Cabot Secondary SchoolNT15.52
Ray StullFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT08.356
Mathew ChungWest Credit PanthersNT09.025
Harrison WittSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga09.8909.044
Juan GomezPhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.5509.623
Michael CassimPhilip Pocock - Mississauga13.1909.972
Darryl SutherlandSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga09.4010.881
Ben NguyenFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT11.06
Austin WelshWest Credit PanthersNT11.13
Daniel HangParkholme School17.8011.15
Vinson HoangSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga08.8711.94
Alex McInallApplewood School15.7712.21
Marco CassanoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga08.0812.95
Andrew SinghParkholme School19.1913.41
Wesley ChangFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT13.68
Devon SinghParkholme School20.7613.88
Marcus AustinSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga08.2014.69
Robert GibsonFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT14.79
Tony EvansApplewood School18.7014.97
Connor WilsonApplewood School18.8915.20
Sebastian FryfogelWest Credit PanthersNT16.26
Daniel StefaniniSandalwood Heights - Brampton22.7517.12
Jason SethiParkholme School25.2117.20
Brian TranApplewood School19.0819.41
Aravinth VijayakumarParkholme School27.4221.11
Mathew WoodWest Credit PanthersNT21.16
Sultaan WozeerApplewood School19.8921.20
Michel ChatwinApplewood School21.2221.25
Harmen RaiParkholme School31.9021.54
Andy PhamParkholme School23.1024.19
Sean BradleyLoyola - MississaugaNT24.22
Tavish DoughtyParkholme School31.2525.25
Mark ManalacSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga07.6725.38
Ali MalikApplewood Acres22.0028.41
Jason Kyei-BaffourParkholme School22.7529.00
David FreireSt. Edmund CampionNT29.00
Jacob KuehniParkholme School31.8231.12
Josh PaulSt. Roch C.S.S - BramptonNT37.11
Bradley PatrickLoyola - MississaugaNT45.69
Jonathon KennedyParkholme SchoolNT57.15
Terence HakhApplewood Acres25.001:42.94
Omar HussainParkholme SchoolNTSCR
Manny SilvaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNTSCR
Jimson LawranceJohn Cabot Secondary SchoolNTSCR
Gassem AhmedParkholme School20.35SCR
Ali ValikaApplewood School26.29SCR
Brian CarsonParkholme School19.24SCR
Michael MaloParkholme School19.10SCR
Paul MelnykFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNTSCR
Navjeet SinghParkholme School26.53SCR
Amir ZahireslamParkholme School33.23SCR
Thomas PawlakSt. Roch C.S.S - BramptonNTSCR
Sean BakridanParkholme School31.10SCR
Daniel KirwinApplewood AcresNTSCR
Shiva DebysinghParkholme School19.30SCR
Uzair BasitParkholme School31.20SCR
Last updated Mon, 09 May 2011 17:44:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.