Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 18, 2011 to May 19, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
1A Male 50 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Marco Cassano
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.98
11.37
10
Miguel Sandoval
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
12.28
11.38
8
Wesley Chang
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
11.97
6
Oliver Macaraeg
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
13.50
5
Adrian Inocencio
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
14.25
4
Marcus Austin
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
10.65
15.08
3
Paul Melnyk
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
15.80
2
Robbie Gibson
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
15.84
1
Benson Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
17.00
Gassem Ahmed
Parkholme School
30.55
17.37
Sean Bakridan
Parkholme School
36.00
18.35
Vinson Hoang
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
13.34
19.62
Mark Manalac
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
15.23
19.84
Kevin Mahadeo
North Peel - Brampton
45:00.00
19.87
Valerio Gomes
St. Augustine - Brampton
23.52
21.81
Brandon Lam
Iona C.S.S.
NT
21.84
Shivesh Imbarajah
Iona C.S.S.
NT
22.05
Darryl Sutherland
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.96
27.28
Jacob Kuehni
Parkholme School
22.50
27.88
Carmelo Russo
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.67
29.78
Daniel Hang
Parkholme School
12.89
38.75
Patrick Bradley
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Sean Bradley
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Timothy Leal
Parkholme School
35.54
DNS
Ramandeep Singh
Parkholme School
18.64
DNS
Harrison Witt
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
14.07
DNS
Christopher Battaglia
St. Joseph Secondary School
NT
DNS
Christian Dula
St. Joseph Secondary School
NT
DNS
Thomas Pawlak
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
NT
DNS
David Riche
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
DNS
Marlon Lee
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
DNS
Jordan McNabb
Notre Dame - Brampton
NT
DNS
Gaurav Ghoshal
TlKennedy Kougars
NT
DNS
Michael Fereira
TlKennedy Kougars
NT
DNS
Youssef El Rashidy
Ste. Famille Couguars
21.47
DNS
Jean-Sebastien Robitaille
Ste. Famille Couguars
14.31
DNS
David Wilcox
Parkholme School
28.70
DNS
Ryan Finlayson
Applewood Heights Secondary Sc
09.94
DNS
Navjeet Singh
Parkholme School
15.45
DNS
Jonathon Kennedy
Parkholme School
58.15
DNS
Jake Reesor
Parkholme School
29.68
DNS
Osama Iftikhar
Parkholme School
33.89
DNS
Gaurav Mehmi
Parkholme School
58.20
DNS
Marvin Clarke
Parkholme School
33.12
DNS
Manny Silva
St. Joan of Arc - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Zain Baig
Applewood School
1:15.00
DNS
Daniel Fuoco
John Cabot
NT
DNS
Jason Kyei-Baffour
Parkholme School
22.75
DNS
Michael Tucciarone
Iona C.S.S.
NT
DNS
Syed Omar Hussain
Parkholme School
33.20
DNS
Adit Sarwar
Parkholme School
29.33
DNS
Amir Zahireslam
Parkholme School
32.22
DNS
Harmen Rai
Parkholme School
20.59
DNS
Angelo Verdan
Parkholme School
36.42
DNS
Allen D Chindalo
Applewood Heights Secondary Sc
08.99
DNS
Devon Singh
Parkholme School
13.97
DNS
Avavinth Vijayakumar
Parkholme School
38.35
DNS
Andy Pham
Parkholme School
29.98
DNS
Harmon Sohal
Parkholme School
34.07
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:39:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en