trackdatabase.com logo







Boys 50 Metre Dash (1A)

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Andy PascuaFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT08.0410
Marco MarinFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT08.457
Brandon EsmailianSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga00.3008.457
John HernandezSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT09.105
Ethan BundangSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga17.0909.433.50
Moses KazibweSt. Augustine - Brampton09.5109.433.50
Ben FerrariOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT10.222
Merlin PerezFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT10.711
Krishan PathakSt. Augustine - Brampton10.4810.83
Marco CassanoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga17.9811.24
Johnny VavalaSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga00.9011.32
Nicholas KoncsagSt. Augustine - BramptonNT11.66
James ParnisSt. Augustine - BramptonNT11.66
Christopher Smith-CanateroOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT11.83
George DanielSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT11.98
Ayrton LoboSt. Roch - BramptonNT12.26
Joshua SioOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT12.31
Marcus AustinSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga16.7112.56
Zachary D'AmelioSt. Augustine - Brampton14.1013.30
Nicholas LinharesSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga16.4413.69
Joshua StewartSt. Augustine - Brampton19.8414.01
Moses SivabalanSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga00.8014.13
Sean TippingSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT14.19
Tanner DangSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT14.25
Vinson HoangSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga16.0114.65
Schylar HallSt. Roch - Brampton12.0114.81
Eric ChooSt. Augustine - Brampton18.1414.88
Michael DmytriakFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT14.88
David MaramaraLoyola CSS - MississaugaNT15.47
Kevon CotterellSt. Edmund CampionNT15.67
Johnny SalameJohn CabotNT16.19
Tevin Lewis-AslamSt. Augustine - Brampton13.5116.19
Jason FernandezSt. Augustine - BramptonNT16.20
Marvin DionSt. Edmund CampionNT17.04
Simon EskandarSt. Augustine - Brampton15.1517.50
Nicholas PaglioneOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT18.19
Josh PaulSt. Roch - Brampton19.6218.98
Simon BernabeSt. Augustine - BramptonNT20.33
David RicheCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT20.61
Alex ZabekCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT22.12
Benson NguyenFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT22.12
Noah GantonSt. Edmund CampionNT23.97
Thomas PawlakSt. Roch - BramptonNT26.24
David KowalskiOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT34.08
Simon LaplanteJohn CabotNT41.50
Francesco VitaroAscension of Our Lord-MissNT41.50
Nicholas AzevedoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga13.75DQ
Daniel FuocoJohn CabotNTSCR
Martin SkickiFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNTSCR
Marlon LeeCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNTSCR
Nic BunburyCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNTSCR
Nicholas HicksSt. Roch - Brampton12.51SCR
Carmelo RussoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga00.70SCR
Nicola RizuttoPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNTSCR
Oliver MacaraegFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNTSCR
Moises Vasquez-LopezSt. Augustine - BramptonNTSCR
Valerio GomesSt. Augustine - Brampton36.70SCR
Shaun SimondsSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNTSCR
Michael GambinoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTSCR
Jimmy HartfordPhilip Pocock - MississaugaNTSCR
Last updated Thu, 14 May 2015 12:57:50
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.