trackdatabase.com logo







1B Girls 50 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Kristin DominguesNotre Dame - BramptonNT08.8210
Samantha WoodsWest Credit PanthersNT10.81
Fatima KalairNorth Peel - BramptonNT13.1010
Betty Lyn TollisNotre Dame - BramptonNT09.038
Maya McKenzieSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT13.15
Cheryl BiagioniNorth Park - BramptonNT09.475.50
Jordan BahenNotre Dame - Brampton08.9709.475.50
Christina MoraisSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT17.72
Nicole PrusIona Catholic Secondary SchoolNT24.82
Falguni PatelNorth Peel - BramptonNT09.884
Melinda Alvesport credit team 1010.3809.943
Kayla LubjaNotre Dame - Brampton08.5610.072
Shannon MartellsHeart Lake - Brampton13.0010.251
Emily CarsonNorth Peel - BramptonNT10.32
Jennifer OppongPhilip Pocock - Mississauga11.6910.34
Amen EhiNotre Dame - BramptonNT10.41
Christina ReaNotre Dame - Brampton11.8410.66
Shameka TyndaleBramalea - Brampton13.0010.71
Lisa HuynhTeam Woodlands15.0011.00
Amy D'IntinoNorth Peel - BramptonNT11.15
Dionne PhiladelphiaCentral Peel - Brampton11.8011.22
Alisha Jafferport credit team 1014.9011.23
Danyia UsmaniWest Credit PanthersNT11.31
Puneet KhattraHeart Lake - Brampton16.0011.44
Syed HinaNotre Dame - BramptonNT11.47
Melinda RussoNotre Dame - Brampton10.4711.72
Taylor ReganNotre Dame - BramptonNT11.75
Dru BarrettWest Credit PanthersNT11.75
Alicia KuchmakNorth Park - Brampton13.2112.16
Marie SeifriedMayfield Parkholme60.0012.32
Evelyn LeeWest Credit PanthersNT12.34
Marie KamaraOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT12.37
Anifa MohamedHeart Lake - Brampton16.0012.47
Sylvia KimOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT13.03
Cassandra BoormanBramalea - Brampton13.5013.28
Caitlyn CoyleApplewood AcresNT13.35
Avia GoffeSandalwood Heights - Brampton19.4813.84
Zahra KhanFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT13.97
Kristen TingsonOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT14.03
Megan SolisOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT14.07
Chelsie ChongSt. Augustine - BramptonNT14.56
Katrina ErbLoyola - MississaugaNT14.69
Shauna BrandonOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT14.89
Emeida Herrera-AmayaCentral Peel - Brampton29.7515.09
Medeiros LyndaParkholme School30.2515.34
Tania GhansiBrampton Centennial S.SNT15.35
Raavi MinhasHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton23.0015.53
Henna SheikhWest Credit PanthersNT15.66
Eden WoldetsadikParkholme School25.2615.75
Shannon AndersonApplewood School20.8816.50
Sana AlviApplewood School21.8916.53
Karen BarclayHeart Lake - Brampton15.2816.60
Saranka SukumaranCentral Peel - Brampton22.5916.75
Sofia FalquezApplewood AcresNT17.31
Nazanin YousefiRick Hansen - Mississauga18.0017.65
Ana SoaresSt. Augustine - BramptonNT17.72
Brittney BlakeWest Credit PanthersNT17.96
Alessandra Trichilod'YouvilleNT18.31
Amy MacApplewood Acres14.0019.72
Morayo AwosedoSt. Augustine - BramptonNT19.93
Preena MistryCentral Peel - Brampton21.7925.44
Keneisha LewisCentral Peel - Brampton37.8425.66
Tiffany Agyemangd'YouvilleNT32.93
Daria MaryukovaApplewood AcresNT34.12
Sabrina SousaSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT34.29
April BakerSt. Augustine - BramptonNT35.69
Hilary MyersApplewood Acres15.0046.44
Niromi KulendrarajahSt. Joseph - MississaugaNTSCR
Michaela NicholsonApplewood AcresNTSCR
Victoria PimentelSt. Edmund CampionNTSCR
Daniella ClozzaIona Catholic Secondary SchoolNTSCR
Kasia GurskiOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTSCR
Rita DimaanoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTSCR
Gurvir SinghBrampton Centennial S.SNTSCR
Mary SuWest Credit PanthersNTSCR
Crystal RoySt. Paul's - Mississauga13.00SCR
Victoria RemugaSt. Augustine - BramptonNTSCR
Leonie AglipayPhilip Pocock - Mississauga12.00SCR
Cassandra KaffetgopoulosWest Credit PanthersNTSCR
Kanta AhmadHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton25.00SCR
Last updated Mon, 09 May 2011 17:44:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.