trackdatabase.com logo







Girls 50 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Shanice AaronCentral Peel S.S.NT08.4710
Ivie EguaSt. Roch - BramptonNT08.638
Eden StoneburghSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT09.126
Mary RadicaninSt. Roch - BramptonNT09.595
Katelynn KeithNorth Peel - Brampton12:50.0010.254
Joy BiagloniCentral Peel S.S.NT10.373
Sarah IjazNorth Peel - Brampton11:00.0010.852
Kristen TiongsonOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT11.311
Laura EnnsWest Credit - Mississauga40.0011.34
Cassandra BoormanBramalea Secondary School13.7011.41
Reem ElhayekWest Credit - Mississauga29.0011.47
Amy D'IntinoNorth Peel - Brampton14:50.0011.53
Rhea D'SouzaSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT11.63
Jamella TrinidadOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT11.66
Lisa Marie La SelvaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT11.75
Isabel CalderonCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT11.87
Manjot DhesiNorth Peel - Brampton15:00.0011.97
Hina SyedNotre Dame - BramptonNT12.68
Marie KamaraOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT12.81
Maya McKenzieSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT12.89
Megan SolisOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT12.93
Celine AyalaSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT12.98
Manveen GillWest Credit - Mississauga40.0013.25
Vanessa PezzuttiSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT13.38
Kirsten WaldvogelLoyola - MississaugaNT14.16
Emeida Herrera AmayaCentral Peel S.S.NT14.28
Nicole PrusIona C.S.S.NT14.43
Laura SnellCentral Peel S.S.NT14.47
Samantha ValdellonAscension of Our Lord-Miss16.4014.65
Katrina ErbLoyola - MississaugaNT15.00
Kanta AhmadHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton18.0015.01
Raavi MinhasHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton23.0015.52
Shauna BrandonOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT15.60
Natalia MartinezSt. Roch - BramptonNT15.75
Jyoti MundiCentral Peel S.S.NT16.03
Saranka SukumaransCentral Peel S.S.NT16.21
Simran KainthRick Hansen - MississaugaNT17.00
Nazanin YousefiMeadowvale - MississaugaNT17.52
Christina PalermoCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT18.00
Lisa RobertsSt. Roch - BramptonNT26.06
Shameka TyndaleBramalea Secondary School13.5029.81
Anita OsagbgekhoeCentral Peel S.S.NTDNS
Brittany FullerWest Credit - Mississauga40.00DNS
Taylor ReganNotre Dame - BramptonNTDNS
Chahat NarangWest Credit - Mississauga20.00DNS
Jacquie BaileyTL Kennedy30.00DNS
Tiffany Agyemangd'YouvilleNTDNS
Patricia OsinskiSt. Joseph - MississaugaNTDNS
Rita DimaanoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Alessandra Trichilod'YouvilleNTDNS
Abeer Saeediport credit team 1025.40DNS
Alisha Jafferport credit team 1014.00DNS
Shereece MurrayHeart Lake - BramptonNTDNS
Marie SeifriedMayfield Parkholme35.00DNS
Amber-Lyn StewartGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Taylor GordonGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.