trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys Boys 1500 Metre Run

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Michael M MatherFranco-Ouest - Nepean4:07.024:17.7810
Isaiah FrielinkUnity Christian - BarrieNT4:21.598
Nicholas TralliBirchmount Park - Scarborough00.624:21.986
Grant WhitmoreSt. Michael's College- Toronto00.704:27.495
Jake RunionsSt. Michael's College- Toronto00.704:30.444
Parker ThomlinsonNeil McNeil - Toronto00.694:30.983
Joe MarkBirchmount Park - Scarborough00.804:31.212
Justin MoletaCardinal Newman - ScarboroughNT4:31.361
John GrattonCardinal Newman - Scarborough00.804:32.77
Lucas MauroSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.804:33.70
Hassan AliWestview Centennial-North York00.644:34.02
Ben IngNeil McNeil - Toronto00.784:34.76
Harrison WoodBirchmount Park - Scarborough00.754:35.58
John DuffyMichael Power/St.Joseph-Etobic4:44.344:40.11
Neil FrancisFather Henry Carr - RexdaleNT4:45.14
Akila KavisingheChinguacousy - Brampton00.934:48.17
Joseph BattistaChaminade College - Toronto00.804:48.41
Shannon LucasSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT4:51.11
Jordan ParkinsonPaul Dwyer - Oshawa4:29.994:51.26
Logan HuntCountry Day School - King City00.954:52.96
Ian WitteBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT4:53.55
Ting ShuHillfield-Strathallan-Hamilton00.804:54.71
Andrea BattistaChaminade College - Toronto00.854:56.66
Gabriel BattistaChaminade College - Toronto00.854:57.44
Nassel RoxasDon Mills - North YorkNT4:58.42
Christian CouttsRichview - Islington00.855:04.28
Neil SirinivasaChinguacousy - Brampton00.955:11.94
Dexter Van LeeuwenSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT5:13.19
Kaustav SharmaChinguacousy - Brampton5:02.105:21.37
Mal;ik MudeWestview Centennial-North YorkNT5:24.40
Matthew DecSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT5:29.18
Casper JosufiBirchmount Park - Scarborough00.155:30.52
Benjamin WleugelBishop Allen Academy-EtobicokeNT5:32.12
Remo Boscarino-GaetanoSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau00.555:36.47
Joseph Al HaddadMgr- de- Charbonnel - WillowdaNT5:36.77
Alec SidoraMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT5:37.92
A.J. HalabiaSt. Aloysius Gonzaga-MississauNT5:42.70
Dylan DeSouzaMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT5:46.87
James PhamMgsr. Percy Johnson - TorontoNT5:59.37
Adyn MilesMichael Power/St.Joseph-EtobicNT6:10.37
Last updated Sat, 25 Apr 2015 22:26:31
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.