Meet Info
Varsity Blues high School Track and Field Classic
May 10, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Liam Rivard
Leaside - Toronto
1:52.00
1:57.47
10
Christopher Stamadianos
York Mills - North York
1:55.00
1:58.19
8
Sebastian Danson
Royal St. George's College
1:57.30
1:58.34
6
Aiden Goslett
Lawrence Park - Toronto
NT
1:58.97
5
Abubaker Aziz
R.H. King Academy
2:02.00
2:04.72
4
Cole Kapitain
Leaside - Toronto
2:08.00
2:05.23
3
Abdullah Aziz
R.H. King Academy
2:05.00
2:09.21
2
Robbie Russo
Monarch Park - Toronto
2:18.70
2:10.40
1
Rei Katsuta
York Mills - North York
NT
2:10.77
Jensen Lau
Earl Haig - North York
2:08.00
2:11.32
Aidan Austin-Day
Humberside - Toronto
2:04.00
2:11.37
Christopher Gaytan
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
2:13.46
Sean Ndiaye
St. Edmund Campion
2:10.00
2:14.66
Brandon Anderson
St. Edmund Campion
2:30.00
2:16.80
Joshua Marquez
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
2:17.42
Justin De Leon
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
2:18.30
Jacob Martin
John Polanyi CI-North York
NT
2:19.75
Anthony Ricketts
West Hill Collegiate Institute
NT
2:20.97
Evan Bantis
Monarch Park - Toronto
2:23.90
2:21.30
Felix Harpe
Monarch Park - Toronto
2:18.70
2:23.69
Nebyou E Sayas
York Mills - North York
NT
2:23.77
Edward Golshenasrad
York Mills - North York
NT
2:24.18
Owemi Adeyemi
Monarch Park - Toronto
2:20.00
2:24.37
Chauncey Dulay-London
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
2:20.00
2:25.51
Abel De Leon
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
2:25.55
Justin Lin
York Mills - North York
NT
2:26.27
Harold Glean
St. John Paul II CSS - Scarbor
NT
2:28.58
Joseph Stephen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
2:31.44
Simon Pan
R.H. King Academy
NT
2:32.21
Kevin Han
Leaside - Toronto
NT
2:36.55
Yousef Elnaka
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
2:39.51
Ryan Hughes
Monarch Park - Toronto
2:35.00
2:41.61
Divjot Bhogal
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
2:44.65
Hanson Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
2:46.45
Vibushan Saravanabavan
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
2:50.36
Shafat Zahid
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
NT
2:55.70
c
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en