trackdatabase.com logo







1B Boys 50 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Andrew LetchukWest Credit - Mississauga07.6907.8810
Nathan SousaWest Credit - Mississauga09.5408.198
Yogesh JindalWest Credit - Mississauga09.1608.406
Mathew ChungWest Credit - Mississauga08.2208.535
Evander PearsonWest Credit - Mississauga09.9008.594
Abhinav VermaNorth Peel - BramptonNT08.813
Dawood SaddiqueWest Credit - Mississauga10.0008.842
Ethan WeitendorfNorth Peel - Brampton14:00.0009.281
Avi DuggalGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT09.31
Alex LourencoWest Credit - Mississauga11.0909.50
Francisco BarrancoFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT09.53
Sheldon RodneyBramalea - Brampton09.0009.63
David NguyenWest Credit - Mississauga08.3109.63
Martin SkickiFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT09.72
Nafiz HossainHeart Lake Secondary School11.0009.97
Shane ShariatiWest Credit - Mississauga09.3510.19
Sebastian FryfogelWest Credit - Mississauga15.9410.40
James CrawfordBrampton Centennial Secondary20.0010.44
Joshua KimWest Credit - Mississauga09.1210.53
Alec MontgomerySt. Augustine - Brampton11.5210.56
Mathew WoodWest Credit - Mississauga10.1510.59
Anthony BarnesWest Credit - Mississauga25.8410.65
Danny ChanWest Credit - Mississauga10.0010.69
Mochine SaumtallyWest Credit - Mississauga15.1610.72
Raheem OutramSt. Augustine - Brampton11.4010.80
Moses KazibweSt. Augustine - Brampton13.3510.90
Mark CarboneAscension EaglesNT10.94
Kastriot KalabaWest Credit - Mississauga08.1611.00
Dylan ThoroskyAscension EaglesNT11.15
Michael LawrieSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton10.0011.19
Mehul SelarkaNorth Peel - Brampton13:00.0011.28
Leonardo JarinaAscension EaglesNT11.69
Thomas DankwaHeart Lake Secondary School15.0011.75
Alexi LisztAscension EaglesNT11.78
Michael SimonerindaleNT12.03
Ebenezer AntwiHeart Lake Secondary School14.4412.09
Pavel SeminovWest Credit - Mississauga16.7512.31
Oliver ZhangWest Credit - Mississauga12.3213.72
Shammar LewisSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton10.0014.09
Steven IannittiAscension EaglesNT14.28
Alex KeldermanerindaleNT15.97
Zachary D'AmelioSt. Augustine - Brampton15.9516.44
Kwabena YeboahSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton10.0017.12
Eric OdameNorth Peel - Brampton24:05.0017.94
Roberto R SansaloneSt. Michael S.S.NT24.91
Andrew Okusagad'YouvilleNT28.91
Jason FernandezSt. Augustine - Brampton22.0730.22
Raheem ArshadApplewood School32.0035.91
Alex AhmadzaiCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNTDNS
Ketan PatelSandalwoodParkholme11.60DNS
Favian HarnarainerindaleNTDNS
Jimson LawranceJohn CabotNTDNS
Jacob McBurneyJohn CabotNTDNS
Mitchel ChatwinApplewood School30.00DNS
Colin AbbottTlKennedy KougarsNTDNS
Kevin EschliLoyola - MississaugaNTDNS
Ayrton AyrtonSt. Roch C.S.S. - BramptonNTDNS
Chaise GunnTlKennedy KougarsNTDNS
Skylar HallSt. Roch C.S.S. - BramptonNTDNS
William PokuCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNTDNS
Sebastian S RochaSt. Michael S.S.NTDNS
Yori MonteithApplewood School37.00DNS
Junior AhoniBramalea - Brampton16.50DNS
Mardig Kendirjianport credit team 1016.70DNS
Jules Fyfeport credit team 1014.50DNS
Jason Blackport credit team 1018.60DNS
Shal BatoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Thomas MercierNorth Peel - Brampton13:00.00DNS
Ben FerrariOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Michael GambinoOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
David KowalskiOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Christopher Smith-CannataroOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Waqas ChaudharyApplewood School35.00DNS
Yu Jie WenApplewood School32.00DNS
Alex SilvaApplewood School20.00DNS
Darryl Clarke-TappinSt. Augustine - Brampton20.06DNS
Daniel StefaniniSandalwoodParkholme20.59DNS
Scott CookeApplewood School29.00DNS
Amir BenmokhtarApplewood School30.00DNS
David FreireSt. Edmund CampionNTDNS
Robel TesfayMayfield ParkholmeNTDNS
Ricky LeitaoSt. Edmund CampionNTDNS
Adrian JohnstonMeadowvale Applewood11.12DNS
Drew FindlayMeadowvale Applewood11.11DNS
Fahhad RehmanApplewood School22.00DNS
Nicholas BalramApplewood School33.00DNS
Daniel HorvathApplewood School30.00DNS
Brian CarsonApplewood School38.00DNS
Tyler CavanCentral Peel S.S.11.00DNS
Gyanesh SrivastavaApplewood School41.00DNS
Hamza TariqApplewood School41.00DNS
Ali HajjajApplewood School32.00DNS
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:39:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.