Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Needs
Track and Field Meet
May 18, 2011 to May 19, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
1B Male 50 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Wind
Points
Andrew Letchuk
West Credit - Mississauga
07.69
07.88
10
Nathan Sousa
West Credit - Mississauga
09.54
08.19
8
Yogesh Jindal
West Credit - Mississauga
09.16
08.40
6
Mathew Chung
West Credit - Mississauga
08.22
08.53
5
Evander Pearson
West Credit - Mississauga
09.90
08.59
4
Abhinav Verma
North Peel - Brampton
NT
08.81
3
Dawood Saddique
West Credit - Mississauga
10.00
08.84
2
Ethan Weitendorf
North Peel - Brampton
14:00.00
09.28
1
Avi Duggal
Gordon Graydon - Mississauga
NT
09.31
Alex Lourenco
West Credit - Mississauga
11.09
09.50
Francisco Barranco
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
09.53
Sheldon Rodney
Bramalea - Brampton
09.00
09.63
David Nguyen
West Credit - Mississauga
08.31
09.63
Martin Skicki
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
09.72
Nafiz Hossain
Heart Lake Secondary School
11.00
09.97
Shane Shariati
West Credit - Mississauga
09.35
10.19
Sebastian Fryfogel
West Credit - Mississauga
15.94
10.40
James Crawford
Brampton Centennial Secondary
20.00
10.44
Joshua Kim
West Credit - Mississauga
09.12
10.53
Alec Montgomery
St. Augustine - Brampton
11.52
10.56
Mathew Wood
West Credit - Mississauga
10.15
10.59
Anthony Barnes
West Credit - Mississauga
25.84
10.65
Danny Chan
West Credit - Mississauga
10.00
10.69
Mochine Saumtally
West Credit - Mississauga
15.16
10.72
Raheem Outram
St. Augustine - Brampton
11.40
10.80
Moses Kazibwe
St. Augustine - Brampton
13.35
10.90
Mark Carbone
Ascension Eagles
NT
10.94
Kastriot Kalaba
West Credit - Mississauga
08.16
11.00
Dylan Thorosky
Ascension Eagles
NT
11.15
Michael Lawrie
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
10.00
11.19
Mehul Selarka
North Peel - Brampton
13:00.00
11.28
Leonardo Jarina
Ascension Eagles
NT
11.69
Thomas Dankwa
Heart Lake Secondary School
15.00
11.75
Alexi Liszt
Ascension Eagles
NT
11.78
Michael Simon
erindale
NT
12.03
Ebenezer Antwi
Heart Lake Secondary School
14.44
12.09
Pavel Seminov
West Credit - Mississauga
16.75
12.31
Oliver Zhang
West Credit - Mississauga
12.32
13.72
Shammar Lewis
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
10.00
14.09
Steven Iannitti
Ascension Eagles
NT
14.28
Alex Kelderman
erindale
NT
15.97
Zachary D'Amelio
St. Augustine - Brampton
15.95
16.44
Kwabena Yeboah
St. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton
10.00
17.12
Eric Odame
North Peel - Brampton
24:05.00
17.94
Roberto R Sansalone
St. Michael S.S.
NT
24.91
Andrew Okusaga
d'Youville
NT
28.91
Jason Fernandez
St. Augustine - Brampton
22.07
30.22
Raheem Arshad
Applewood School
32.00
35.91
Alex Ahmadzai
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
DNS
Ketan Patel
SandalwoodParkholme
11.60
DNS
Favian Harnarain
erindale
NT
DNS
Jimson Lawrance
John Cabot
NT
DNS
Jacob McBurney
John Cabot
NT
DNS
Mitchel Chatwin
Applewood School
30.00
DNS
Colin Abbott
TlKennedy Kougars
NT
DNS
Kevin Eschli
Loyola - Mississauga
NT
DNS
Ayrton Ayrton
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
NT
DNS
Chaise Gunn
TlKennedy Kougars
NT
DNS
Skylar Hall
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
NT
DNS
William Poku
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
NT
DNS
Sebastian S Rocha
St. Michael S.S.
NT
DNS
Yori Monteith
Applewood School
37.00
DNS
Junior Ahoni
Bramalea - Brampton
16.50
DNS
Mardig Kendirjian
port credit team 10
16.70
DNS
Jules Fyfe
port credit team 10
14.50
DNS
Jason Black
port credit team 10
18.60
DNS
Shal Bato
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
DNS
Thomas Mercier
North Peel - Brampton
13:00.00
DNS
Ben Ferrari
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
DNS
Michael Gambino
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
DNS
David Kowalski
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
DNS
Christopher Smith-Cannataro
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
NT
DNS
Waqas Chaudhary
Applewood School
35.00
DNS
Yu Jie Wen
Applewood School
32.00
DNS
Alex Silva
Applewood School
20.00
DNS
Darryl Clarke-Tappin
St. Augustine - Brampton
20.06
DNS
Daniel Stefanini
SandalwoodParkholme
20.59
DNS
Scott Cooke
Applewood School
29.00
DNS
Amir Benmokhtar
Applewood School
30.00
DNS
David Freire
St. Edmund Campion
NT
DNS
Robel Tesfay
Mayfield Parkholme
NT
DNS
Ricky Leitao
St. Edmund Campion
NT
DNS
Adrian Johnston
Meadowvale Applewood
11.12
DNS
Drew Findlay
Meadowvale Applewood
11.11
DNS
Fahhad Rehman
Applewood School
22.00
DNS
Nicholas Balram
Applewood School
33.00
DNS
Daniel Horvath
Applewood School
30.00
DNS
Brian Carson
Applewood School
38.00
DNS
Tyler Cavan
Central Peel S.S.
11.00
DNS
Gyanesh Srivastava
Applewood School
41.00
DNS
Hamza Tariq
Applewood School
41.00
DNS
Ali Hajjaj
Applewood School
32.00
DNS
c
Last updated Tue, 24 May 2011 17:39:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en