trackdatabase.com logo







Boys 50 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Dawood SaddiqueWest Credit - Mississauga30.0008.4010
Saad TahirGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT08.558
Adrian BurgessCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT08.626
Matthew BigasSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT08.695
Hassan AhmedWest Credit - Mississauga40.0008.774
Amadeo OkrainecNorth Peel - Brampton14:00.0008.913
Kastriot KalabaWest Credit - Mississauga20.0008.952
Mathew ChungWest Credit - Mississauga25.0009.011
Emmanuel TelloCentral Peel S.S.NT09.07
Evander PearsonWest Credit - Mississauga25.0009.15
Valentino OhiroSt. Roch - BramptonNT09.28
Rashad EtwarooMayfield Parkholme45.0009.36
John HarrisEdmond CampionNT09.53
Joshua KimWest Credit - Mississauga25.0009.67
Mark CarboneAscension of Our Lord-Miss20.0009.74
Josh CoatesSt. Roch - BramptonNT09.82
Josh BrandonOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT09.86
Steven NguyenNorth Peel - BramptonNT09.90
Emilio PerezSt. Roch - BramptonNT10.07
Babar ShakeelWest Credit - Mississauga42.0010.09
Ethan WeitendorfNorth Peel - Brampton13:00.0010.09
Ben FerrariOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT10.21
Alexi LisztAscension of Our Lord-Miss11.0010.30
Andrew JurskiLoyola - MississaugaNT10.32
Elisha JosephSt. Roch - BramptonNT10.40
Alex AhmanzaiCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT10.55
Alex LourencoWest Credit - Mississauga40.0010.72
Humaim AbbasiClarkson - MississaugaNT10.76
Jordan McNabbNotre Dame - BramptonNT10.83
Carter CrawfordSt. Thomas Aquinas - BramptonNT10.99
Saad IjazNorth Peel - Brampton10:00.0011.03
Mehul SelarkaNorth Peel - Brampton13:00.0011.15
Patrick StolarskiSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT11.20
David NguyenWest Credit - Mississauga35.0011.21
Dhairya GanatraWest Credit - Mississauga40.0011.62
William PokuCardinal Ambrozic - BramptonNT11.67
Sebastian FryfogelWest Credit - Mississauga41.0011.68
Austin WelchWest Credit - Mississauga30.0011.70
Michael NdububaSt. Augustine - BramptonNT11.75
Jamie McIntoshNorth Peel - Brampton10:00.0012.23
Daniel MaiolaOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT12.53
Tawsif SiddiquiClarkson - MississaugaNT12.81
Eric OdameNorth Peel - Brampton23:50.0012.85
Eugene AwuniSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT12.89
Mitchell LolliSt. Francis Xavier-MississaugaNT12.92
Sean TippingSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT12.94
Adil DarNorth Peel - Brampton14:00.0013.72
Ryan BoothTL Kennedy15.0013.78
Matthew BaldwinNorth Peel - Brampton18:05.0013.86
Riyaad AliNorth Peel - Brampton16:00.0013.88
Gabriele MilazzoAscension of Our Lord-Miss11.8014.02
Shammar LewisSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton15.0014.05
Favian HarnarainErindale - MississaugaNT14.23
Jitesh AgniltoriNorth Peel - Brampton13:00.0014.45
Alex KeldermanErindale - MississaugaNT14.68
Bay NguyenSt. Martin - MississaugaNT14.78
Robbie SupinoSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton15.0014.96
Ben ParibelloNorth Peel - Brampton19:00.0015.52
William HoangTL Kennedy20.0015.55
Zachary D'AmelioSt. Augustine - BramptonNT17.07
Skylar HallSt. Roch - BramptonNT20.00
Thomas PawlakSt. Roch - BramptonNT21.62
David KowalskiOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT22.48
Shawn DawkinsNorth Peel - Brampton14:00.0022.73
Brandon LamIona C.S.S.NT22.74
Michael MarianiSt. Michael S.S.NTDNF
Andrew HabibJohn Fraser - MississaugaNTDNF
Vivek KulkarniTL KennedyNTDNF
Brandon JailalTL KennedyNTDNF
Harmandeep SidhuParkholme SchoolNTDNF
Andre GreenParkholme SchoolNTDNF
Kwabena YeboahSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton15.00DNS
Junior AhoniBramalea Secondary School16.50DNS
Sheldon RodneyBramalea Secondary School09.63DNS
Jonathan CabralSt. Martin - MississaugaNTDNS
Kevin EschliLoyola - MississaugaNTDNS
Adam AliMayfield Parkholme45.00DNS
Eddie AgyarkoMayfield Parkholme45.00DNS
Theo TsagrinosNorth Peel - Brampton16:00.00DNS
Abhinav VermaNorth Peel - Brampton12:00.00DNS
Pranay PariharHeart Lake - BramptonNTDNS
Jason Blackport credit team 1012.60DNS
Mardig Kendirjianport credit team 1012.70DNS
Andrew Okusagad'YouvilleNTDNS
Ketan PatelSandalwoodParkholme12:04.00DNS
Michael NelsonGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Alec MontgomerySt. Augustine - BramptonNTDNS
Harry ShawMayfield Parkholme45.00DNS
Orest TerefenkoSt. Martin - MississaugaNTDNS
Abubaker AdamWest Credit - Mississauga40.00DNS
Ahsan KarimWest Credit - Mississauga20.00DNS
Alex BrailowskiSt. Martin - MississaugaNTDNS
Oliver ZhangWest Credit - Mississauga30.00DNS
Tony VoWest Credit - Mississauga25.00DNS
Benjamin HazimehWest Credit - Mississauga42.00DNS
Pavel SeminovWest Credit - Mississauga30.00DNS
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.