trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Noah DaytonR.H. King Academy49.9952.5910
Nick TrieuLeaside - Toronto52.0053.478
Almond SmallNorthern - Toronto53.2254.436
Bhuvan RamaswamyBrampton Centennial - Brampton55.0055.125
Francis ManujibeyaEmery - North York48.3555.994
Lee NoumiToronto Ouest56.0056.383
Nagy HannaEarl Haig - North YorkNT56.902
Chris BorovilosYork Mills - North YorkNT57.271
Tau DeHaneySt. Edmund Campion55.5057.71
Liam PhongNorthview Heights - North YorkNT58.13
Filip JarossyDon Mills - North York59.2258.37
Aryan FatahiEarl Haig - North YorkNT58.39
Corwin BurtLeaside - Toronto57.0058.43
Dylantea WrightC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNT58.48
Quentin LiengWilfrid Laurier- ScarboroughNT58.63
Destiny EriamiatorEmery - North York48.4258.77
Kirby SloanFather John Redmond - TorontoNT59.23
Jai MaheyNorthview Heights - North YorkNT59.27
Zechariah DejereC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNT59.77
Andrew CooperBrampton Centennial - Brampton58.0060.34
Hayder HasanDon Mills - North York59.8060.35
Aiden HaighNorthern - TorontoNT60.44
Kryzst RealC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNT1:01.08
Simeon JoshiSenator O'Connor - TorontoNT1:01.29
Owen BranchYork Mills - North YorkNT1:01.39
Orco ParvezBloor - Toronto58.001:01.61
Shalin RattiYork Mills - North YorkNT1:01.71
Lucien TeufackMsr de Charbonnel - WillowdaleNT1:02.42
Simon DeschenesMonarch Park - TorontoNT1:03.02
Ali ErsoyYork Mills - North YorkNT1:03.16
Presley AnukeCentral Technical - TorontoNT1:03.17
Solomon AsadW. A. Porter - ScarboroughNT1:03.52
Ewan KuippersMonarch Park - Toronto1:07.001:03.68
David GibbsC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNT1:04.16
Matthew Al HadadMsr de Charbonnel - WillowdaleNT1:04.33
David MezaFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT1:04.39
Gabriel SchneiderFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT1:04.51
Joel Boadi-BotengC. W. Jefferys - North YorkNT1:05.34
Billy HumeFather John Redmond - TorontoNT1:05.47
Allan OjoJean Vanier - ScarboroughNT1:05.48
Alexander Diab-LiuLeaside - Toronto1:08.001:05.72
Joshua YeungLeaside - Toronto1:05.001:06.70
Abeishan FaneshamurthiCedarbrae - ScarboroughNT1:09.05
Jonah GreenhutGreenwood CollegeNT1:09.57
Hao Han LuEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:10.60
Justin GnananadchtheramFr Michael Goetz - MississaugaNT1:10.66
Joshua OhEarl Haig - North YorkNT1:11.67
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.