Meet Info
Varsity Blues high School Track and Field Classic
May 10, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Seed
Final
Points
Noah Dayton
R.H. King Academy
49.99
52.59
10
Nick Trieu
Leaside - Toronto
52.00
53.47
8
Almond Small
Northern - Toronto
53.22
54.43
6
Bhuvan Ramaswamy
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
55.00
55.12
5
Francis Manujibeya
Emery - North York
48.35
55.99
4
Lee Noumi
Toronto Ouest
56.00
56.38
3
Nagy Hanna
Earl Haig - North York
NT
56.90
2
Chris Borovilos
York Mills - North York
NT
57.27
1
Tau DeHaney
St. Edmund Campion
55.50
57.71
Liam Phong
Northview Heights - North York
NT
58.13
Filip Jarossy
Don Mills - North York
59.22
58.37
Aryan Fatahi
Earl Haig - North York
NT
58.39
Corwin Burt
Leaside - Toronto
57.00
58.43
Dylantea Wright
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
58.48
Quentin Lieng
Wilfrid Laurier- Scarborough
NT
58.63
Destiny Eriamiator
Emery - North York
48.42
58.77
Kirby Sloan
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
59.23
Jai Mahey
Northview Heights - North York
NT
59.27
Zechariah Dejere
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
59.77
Andrew Cooper
Brampton Centennial - Brampton
58.00
60.34
Hayder Hasan
Don Mills - North York
59.80
60.35
Aiden Haigh
Northern - Toronto
NT
60.44
Kryzst Real
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
1:01.08
Simeon Joshi
Senator O'Connor - Toronto
NT
1:01.29
Owen Branch
York Mills - North York
NT
1:01.39
Orco Parvez
Bloor - Toronto
58.00
1:01.61
Shalin Ratti
York Mills - North York
NT
1:01.71
Lucien Teufack
Msr de Charbonnel - Willowdale
NT
1:02.42
Simon Deschenes
Monarch Park - Toronto
NT
1:03.02
Ali Ersoy
York Mills - North York
NT
1:03.16
Presley Anuke
Central Technical - Toronto
NT
1:03.17
Solomon Asad
W. A. Porter - Scarborough
NT
1:03.52
Ewan Kuippers
Monarch Park - Toronto
1:07.00
1:03.68
David Gibbs
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
1:04.16
Matthew Al Hadad
Msr de Charbonnel - Willowdale
NT
1:04.33
David Meza
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
1:04.39
Gabriel Schneider
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
1:04.51
Joel Boadi-Boteng
C. W. Jefferys - North York
NT
1:05.34
Billy Hume
Father John Redmond - Toronto
NT
1:05.47
Allan Ojo
Jean Vanier - Scarborough
NT
1:05.48
Alexander Diab-Liu
Leaside - Toronto
1:08.00
1:05.72
Joshua Yeung
Leaside - Toronto
1:05.00
1:06.70
Abeishan Faneshamurthi
Cedarbrae - Scarborough
NT
1:09.05
Jonah Greenhut
Greenwood College
NT
1:09.57
Hao Han Lu
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:10.60
Justin Gnananadchtheram
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
NT
1:10.66
Joshua Oh
Earl Haig - North York
NT
1:11.67
c
Last updated Fri, 10 May 2019 17:22:53
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en