trackdatabase.com logo







Open Girls Javelin Throw

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalPoints
Brooklyne MooreTheriault - TimminsND29.74
Ashley RobitailleTheriault - TimminsND29.61
Jadyn WeltzO'Gorman - TimminsND28.97
Sarah PlourdeNordik - HearstND26.80
Jessie GrahamEnglehart High SchoolND25.93
Rickard MorganTimmins Porcupine Track & FielND23.30
Cassidy RoobroeckKapuskasing District HighND22.91
Rebecca LachanceESP Renaissance-TimminsND22.86
Mackenzie LaroseNordik - HearstND22.85
Mariah BeitzO'Gorman - TimminsND22.46
Nina AndersonEnglehart High School ElementaND22.41
Ava FregoneseO'Gorman - TimminsND21.86
Claire SchillEnglehart High SchoolND21.37
Lauren DeaconRoland Michener - S. PorcupineND21.21
Kylie KrcelRoland Michener - S. PorcupineND19.47
Melanie BoulangerESP Renaissance-TimminsND18.87
Carissa Curley-LalondeRoland Michener - S. PorcupineND18.63
Ella McCartyO'Gorman - TimminsND18.53
Kathleen ClarkeRoland Michener - S. PorcupineND17.87
Katrina ReimerTimmins HighND17.77
Heaven VaillancourtCochrane - Cochrane High SchooND17.48
Abby SchillEnglehart High School ElementaND16.49
Senja BirdRoland Michener - S. PorcupineND15.59
Andreanne PeckNordik - HearstND15.14
Jayme MarcoteeTimmins HighND14.74
Zoey MaccoyRoland Michener - S. PorcupineND14.44
Dominic CoutureNordik - HearstND14.35
Emily MichelRoland Michener - S. PorcupineND14.07
Shaelyn FurtneyTimmins HighND13.69
Anna WalkerTimiskaming - New LiskeardND12.86
Heather O'BrienKapuskasing District HighND11.19
Abby DeJoshephCochrane - Cochrane High SchooND11.16
Bowe Shortt-ClarkeCochrane - Cochrane High SchooND9.86
Skyla MartinCochrane - Cochrane High SchooNDFOUL
Justice Roussel-QuacheganCochrane - Cochrane High SchooNDFOUL
Reanne ChapleauCochrane - Cochrane High SchooNDFOUL
Kayley MaloTimmins Porcupine Track & FielNDDNS
Brooklyn FlueryTimmins HighNDDNS
Jada EtheringtonTimmins HighNDDNS
Ashley CzerwinskiCochrane - Cochrane High SchooNDDNS
Last updated Tue, 14 May 2019 17:14:20
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.