trackdatabase.com logo







1B Girls 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Nickesha KongNotre Dame - Brampton13.6813.6910
Angeline MandrapiliasGordon GraydonNT18.30
Tiann Thomas-WalfordApplewood Acres15.8715.938
Tharmiha ThangarajahSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT20.37
Xaysha BarnamNorth Peel - BramptonNT16.006
Kalina PejdaGordon GraydonNT20.50
Dilaksha NagendranCentral Peel - Brampton17.2516.195
Taylor GordanGordon GraydonNT21.56
Bethany StewartNorth Peel - BramptonNT16.314
Hana RasasApplewood AcresNT23.31
Shanice AaronRick Hansen - Mississauga15.5016.533
Jennifer RaposoIona Catholic Secondary SchoolNT29.19
Greter Trevin-PerezOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT17.132
Celine AyalaSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT44.25
Sandra AttoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga16.2017.311
Paige McCallenParkholme SchoolNT1:09.06
Stephanie AmponsahLincoln Alexander -MississaugaNT17.41
Ivie EgudSt. Roch C.S.S - BramptonNT17.44
Jennifer CresswellSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga17.5017.50
Sundeep RakkarBramalea - Brampton18.2018.06
Ceara TserepasSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga19.0618.12
Sara Al SubihiRick Hansen - Mississauga16.5018.15
Shahd Asa'dClarksonNT18.16
Rheauna Taggartport credit team 1022.3018.22
Anna ChongWest Credit PanthersNT18.37
Asia KuczekPhilip Pocock - Mississauga19.1018.85
Nicole BeaucheminBrampton Centennial S.SNT19.34
Shanyka Campbell-BrownSandalwood Heights - Brampton25.9319.59
Natalia RoaSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga20.3119.59
Dori Jamesd'Youville16.0019.74
Razzan Ba HaroonApplewood Acres21.0019.78
Hailey HosickAscension of Our Lord-Miss24.0019.91
Kashmala Shaheenport credit team 1023.1219.93
Lily HuApplewood School22.6619.94
Chanel PereraSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT20.25
Katrina RempelParkholme SchoolNT20.56
Jessie GillCentral Peel - Brampton33.3220.62
Krista Rowettport credit team 1020.8520.81
Rachel LayneCentral Peel - Brampton31.2221.15
Angela BogusApplewood School30.2021.90
Kyla BinderSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga27.1222.03
Ama AnsuParkholme School26.3422.25
Purwa KhizarApplewood School32.3322.30
Carolyn MillerWest Credit PanthersNT22.35
Reba SharmaMayfield Parkholme60.0022.47
Sophia DoranteNorth Park - Brampton21.2722.88
Joy BiagioniCentral Peel - Brampton26.9723.03
Debra ClarkeHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT23.19
Rajanpreet BhoonCentral Peel - Brampton24.7923.19
Raji GrewalCentral Peel - Brampton27.6223.56
Selviya ZemokholCentral Peel - Brampton32.3424.18
Nadeen IsmailClarksonNT24.47
Keshia AmankwahCentral Peel - Brampton30.4525.19
Melody SuiteChinguacousy - Brampton33.4425.34
Oneka SeivwrightLincoln Alexander -MississaugaNT25.59
Jenna GrisickiParkholme SchoolNT25.69
Jodel BrownParkholme School24.3025.72
Christine JohnsonClarksonNT25.97
Neha VermaParkholme SchoolNT27.50
Aminah HusainyCentral Peel - Brampton30.5227.78
Marija MatessaSt. Joan of Arc - Mississauga25.1228.10
Luciana FigueiredoSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga18.7628.28
Nicole NeyedlyApplewood School30.0928.47
Nadine AlyApplewood School28.4528.68
Iskra PajdakovskaClarksonNT29.47
Leeza BuisApplewood School34.8829.81
Ayan AliChinguacousy - Brampton50.3430.06
Tamara LazzarettoChinguacousy - Brampton37.0930.69
Nicole BrownHarold M Brathwaite - BramptonNT31.06
Jodi BatchelorApplewood School29.2232.78
Hina PatelParkholme SchoolNT36.25
Chelsea PenneyParkholme School26.2438.97
Harjot MundiChinguacousy - Brampton48.8739.26
Lauren MacDonaldApplewood School32.7743.25
Kuljinder JohalParkholme School35.2044.75
Osato Imafidon-TaiwoCentral Peel - Brampton18.51SCR
Taylor ArbeauPhilip Pocock - Mississauga20.00SCR
Nya Wilson-FableRick Hansen - Mississauga22.07SCR
Tasha GaffoorParkholme School60.00SCR
Michelle PrybyloOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTSCR
Jacquie BaileyClarksonNTSCR
Sheetal BaijalApplewood AcresNTDNS10
Last updated Mon, 09 May 2011 17:44:41
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.