trackdatabase.com logo







Junior Girls 3800 Metre CC Run

Girls Team Scores
Rank Team/School Score
1Newmarket - Newmarket

Total Time:1:03:19.63
Average:15:49.91

1-2-5-6-60
14
2Aurora - Aurora

Total Time:1:05:59.61
Average:16:29.91

3-10-16-17
46
3Bill Crother - Unionville

Total Time:1:06:39.53
Average:16:39.89

4-13-19-23-24-38
59
4St. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora

Total Time:1:07:30.04
Average:16:52.51

7-21-22-25-40-51-92
75
5Sacred Heart - Newmarket

Total Time:1:08:43.85
Average:17:10.97

8-12-27-30-54
77
6St. Robert - Thornhill

Total Time:1:12:48.14
Average:18:12.04

29-32-34-37-43-64-67
132
7Brother Andre - Markham

Total Time:1:14:21.19
Average:18:35.30

20-41-44-46
151
8Dr. G. W. Williams - Aurora

Total Time:1:20:56.08
Average:20:14.02

11-61-63-84
219
9Pierre E. Trudeau - Markham

Total Time:1:21:38.56
Average:20:24.64

39-58-62-73
232
10Keswick - Keswick

Total Time:1:25:29.06
Average:21:22.27

52-56-79-85-86
272


Final
Name Team/SchoolFinalPoints
Maryanne IrishNewmarket - Newmarket15:27.161
Ellen WhittfieldNewmarket - Newmarket15:30.422
Meghan RothenbrokerAurora - Aurora15:47.563
Stephanie ValerioBill Crother - Unionville16:00.264
Jennika GragtmansNewmarket - Newmarket16:05.995
Claire BrownNewmarket - Newmarket16:16.066
Kathryn OwsianySt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora16:25.427
Johanna GrecoSacred Heart - Newmarket16:26.378
Brittany GarelOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick16:37.509
Carolyn DenaultAurora - Aurora16:37.8710
Katie TelferDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora16:39.0511
Cheyanne ReedSacred Heart - Newmarket16:42.2512
Logan WescottBill Crother - Unionville16:44.1513
Robyn NovorolskySt.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond16:44.5514
Eartha WeberMarkville - Markham16:45.3015
Krista CamickAurora - Aurora16:46.5816
Rio Speller-DrewsAurora - Aurora16:47.6017
Katie PhillipsEmily Carr Secondary School16:47.9118
Laura HendrixBill Crother - Unionville16:48.4719
Rachael Girolametto-ProsenBrother Andre - Markham16:48.9520
Nicole FioriniSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora16:49.9721
Michelle MinchellaSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora16:59.6022
Mikaela LowaterBill Crother - Unionville17:06.6523
Alyssia RobichaudBill Crother - Unionville17:11.8224
Melinda MarghetisSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora17:15.0525
Josephine LipariStouffville - Stouffville17:28.3426
Nicole FalzoneSacred Heart - Newmarket17:40.1727
Cassandra MyersJean Vanier - Richmond Hill17:49.9328
Taylor McNeelySt. Robert - Thornhill17:50.0129
Andrea MacchiusiSacred Heart - Newmarket17:55.0630
Natalie HuiThornhill - Thornhill18:06.3531
Rebecca JacobsSt. Robert - Thornhill18:10.1232
Heather GilbertSir William Mulock - Newmarket18:15.3833
Michelle WojcikSt. Robert - Thornhill18:16.4034
Cassie BeachStouffville - Stouffville18:26.3235
Mandi VercilloToronto Christian - Woodbridge18:30.0236
Laura FylyshtanSt. Robert - Thornhill18:31.6137
Becca WilliamsBill Crother - Unionville18:42.5938
Hillary SimpsonPierre E. Trudeau - Markham18:50.8939
Marissa SansaloneSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora18:52.1740
Athulya BenBrother Andre - Markham19:03.4441
Bailey LeblancKing City - King City19:04.4342
Piscilla CheungSt. Robert - Thornhill19:05.9943
Sarah MarkoBrother Andre - Markham19:09.6744
Renee BenczikSt. Augustine - Markham19:17.3145
Claudia GuarrasiBrother Andre - Markham19:19.1346
Amanda MarkserOur Lady of the Lake - Keswick19:28.8947
Julie BohemierStouffville - Stouffville19:38.4248
Alice IvaschescuBayview - Richmond Hill19:39.0149
Julia ManarinLangstaff - Richmond Hill19:40.2450
Clarissa DigioacchinoSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora19:44.4251
Rachel KentKeswick - Keswick19:50.1952
Mideri KuwaharaMarkham - Markham20:01.5953
Maria ShusterSacred Heart - Newmarket20:02.9454
Chelsea SnowAlexander MacKenzie H S20:07.8855
Mikaela TottenKeswick - Keswick20:12.6056
Theresa TaylorSutton - Sutton West20:15.3057
Abigail KunnPierre E. Trudeau - Markham20:18.3458
Brianna NicholsonBur Oak S.S.20:24.8959
Hayley McDonaldNewmarket - Newmarket20:33.0760
Shauna O'ConnorDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora20:36.3761
Jackie LeePierre E. Trudeau - Markham20:40.8362
Miho KitamuraDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora20:45.3463
Monique ChanSt. Robert - Thornhill20:47.9464
Sammi LiSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill20:49.9365
Maddie ColtonVaughan - Thornhill20:54.5366
Tiffany SetoSt. Robert - Thornhill21:20.3967
Cindy TranVaughan - Thornhill21:23.4868
Lisa Di VonaFather Bressani - Woodbridge21:26.6269
Silvia SloaneFr. Michael McGivney - Markham21:45.4170
Natalia CzaczkowskiRichmond Green21:47.0371
Jennifer LauMiddlefield - Markham21:48.0572
Vivian CheungPierre E. Trudeau - Markham21:48.5073
Selene MalloneFather Bressani - Woodbridge21:53.4774
Cindy ChauStephen Lewis - Vaughan21:57.1475
Lindsay ElliotKing City - King City22:07.7276
Hillary HungMarkham - Markham22:16.2077
Amy HuangBur Oak S.S.22:23.7778
Catherine DoodyKeswick - Keswick22:30.0079
Meeral ShahVaughan - Thornhill22:32.6280
Emma BudreoHuron Heights - Newmarket22:36.4981
Katherine D'AversaSt. Joan of Arc - Maple22:37.6682
Courtney SutherlandHoly Cross - Woodbridge22:38.2683
Natalie ErnstDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora22:55.3284
Rachel SedoreKeswick - Keswick22:56.2785
Jess WattKeswick - Keswick23:00.8186
Rebecca DoWoodbridge College- Woodbridge23:23.0087
Mikaela ButtivantSt. Joan of Arc - Maple23:40.4688
Tessa PozzebonSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill23:50.3589
Bernadette K LeeFr. Michael McGivney - Markham24:09.3690
Ravleen SinghEmily Carr Secondary School24:10.6691
Katelyn MitriSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora24:12.5492
Carolyn ZeppieriAlexander MacKenzie H S25:03.5593
Midhat MalikSt. Joan of Arc - Maple25:19.9094
Christine FungMarkville - Markham25:22.6195
Last updated Tue, 19 Oct 2010 15:03:06
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.