trackdatabase.com logo







Girls 100 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Bethany StewartNorth Peel - Brampton19:00.0016.5910
Joyce TungWest Credit - Mississauga21.0017.568
Asia KuczekPhilip Pocock - Mississauga18.3117.736
Xaysha BarhamNorth Peel - Brampton19:00.0017.815
Samantha MorinErindale - MississaugaNT18.254
Brittany CalouroOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT18.413
Nicole FrancoSt. Michael S.S.NT18.672
Hashini MudaligeNorth Peel - Brampton19:00.0018.701
Christerbell BrownWest Credit - Mississauga59.0018.77
Nicole BeaucheminCentral Peel S.S.NT18.85
Alessia FrancoSt. Michael S.S.NT19.07
Priscilla AllenErindale - MississaugaNT19.29
Heather Stewart-HaasGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT19.29
Amen EhiNotre Dame - BramptonNT19.33
Tharmiha ThangarajahSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT19.72
Jordan BahenNotre Dame - Brampton16.0019.81
Toneya Baptiste-CharlesParkholme SchoolNT19.90
Hailey HosickAscension of Our Lord-Miss18.9020.14
Shahd Asa'dClarkson - MississaugaNT20.69
Kristen DominguesNotre Dame - BramptonNT20.77
Nicole CampitelliSt. Michael S.S.NT20.79
Shekeira GordonSt. Thomas Aquinas - Brampton20.0021.14
Betty TollisNotre Dame - BramptonNT21.15
Janine RamosSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT21.15
Chanel PereraSt. Joseph - MississaugaNT21.19
Kayla LubjaNotre Dame - BramptonNT21.41
Jenai JacksonGordon Graydon - MississaugaNT21.41
Natalia RoaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT21.49
Summan NadeemErindale - MississaugaNT21.65
Jennifer OppongPhilip Pocock - Mississauga23.1021.88
Kayla MendoncaNotre Dame - BramptonNT22.04
Jessica SassineSt. Augustine - BramptonNT22.08
Tena Nguyen- PhanOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNT22.41
Fatma Al-mudalalErindale - MississaugaNT22.69
Caterina FalcioniNotre Dame - BramptonNT22.95
Kashmala ShaheenMeadowvale - MississaugaNT23.23
Sandra Cruzd'YouvilleNT23.67
Ceara TserepasSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga20.3324.03
Linda Cruzd'YouvilleNT24.08
Raji GrewalCentral Peel S.S.NT25.15
Melody SuiteCentral Peel S.S.NT25.50
Madeleine HeenanJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT25.68
Kyla BinderSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT26.19
Sonja KerrWoodlands Applewood22.0026.31
Anifa MohammedHeart Lake - BramptonNT26.70
Jodel BrownParkholme School24.0027.40
Nicole BrownHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton28.0027.56
Lisa HuyhnWoodlands Applewood26.0027.73
Debra ClarkeHarold M Brathwaite - Brampton26.0028.08
Gabrielle Taillefer-BlancSte. Famille - MississaugaNT28.09
Christine JohnsonMeadowvale - MississaugaNT29.36
Avia GoffeSandalwoodParkholme34.0031.01
Brianna BrooksErindale - MississaugaNT31.27
Marija MatesaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNT31.56
Ayan AliChinguacousy - Brampton30.0631.65
Kara WhiteJohn Fraser - MississaugaNT35.86
Kuljinder JohalParkholme School23.0048.35
Reba SharmaCentral Peel S.S.NTDNF
Chelsea PenneyParkholme SchoolNTDNF
Ana MatesicSt. Martin - MississaugaNTDNS
Aliza AhmedRick Hansen - MississaugaNTDNS
Alyssa PombinhaJohn CabotNTDNS
Melanie TarapeJohn CabotNTDNS
Michelle PrybyloOur Lady of Mount Carmel-MissiNTDNS
Melinda Alvesport credit team 1022.30DNS
Jennifer CresswellSt. Marcellinus - Mississauga19.02DNS
Sarah KohutHeart Lake - BramptonNTDNS
Taylor ArbeauPhilip Pocock - Mississauga21.37DNS
Morvare SofezadaWoodlands Applewood28.00DNS
Chantal BuiGordon Graydon - MississaugaNTDNS
Sundeep RakkarBramalea Secondary School19.00DNS
Angelina MareljaSt. Joan of Arc - MississaugaNTDNS
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2012 17:28:30
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.