Meet Info
ROPSSAA 2012 Track & Field
May 18, 2012 to May 25, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
Prelim
Name
Team/School
Seed
Prelim
Wind
Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
25.83
27.31
Shanelle Hunnighan
David Suzuki Secondary School
27.63
28.20
Xanobia Bell-Stephenson
David Suzuki Secondary School
27.66
28.57
Sabrina Nerb
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
28.07
29.02
Olivia Mlinaric
Port Credit - Mississauga
29.48
30.29
Mariam Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
28.20
28.34
Funnaya Nwaghodo
St. Martin - Mississauga
28.00
29.23
Cheyenne Wilson
Erindale - Mississauga
29.25
29.38
Sheridan Ramsay
St. Edmund Campion
29.00
30.47
Natalie DiCecca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
31.90
30.66
Jasmine Sykes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
29.00
29.24
Bianca Graham
David Suzuki Secondary School
29.80
29.89
Veronica Colasanti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
29.30
29.94
Alantai Morrison
Erindale - Mississauga
29.87
30.07
Ashley Maloney-Blake
Brampton Christian - Caledon
29.50
30.49
Sara Syme
Mayfield - Brampton
30.52
30.69
Christina Williams
Cardinal Ambrozic - Brampton
30.00
30.71
Aniesha Francis
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
30.00
30.89
Jessica Rafacz
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
28.00
31.19
Sarah Luu
Heart Lake - Brampton
29.87
31.21
Jamie Stellenberg
Erindale - Mississauga
29.70
31.27
Cabral Linda
St. Martin - Mississauga
29.10
31.53
Heather Ferguson
Lorne Park - Mississauga
29.50
31.68
Vicky Han
Heart Lake - Brampton
28.48
31.71
Caitlin Kettunen
Clarkson - Mississauga
28.20
32.05
Lauren Gilliece
Our Lady of Mount Carmel-Missi
30.00
32.41
Lauren Gracias
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
34.00
32.47
Sandy Galam
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
30.00
32.47
Tishanna Amede
St. Martin - Mississauga
26.10
32.76
Ledijah Francis
Cardinal Leger - Brampton
37.00
32.79
Trang Nguyen
Fr Michael Goetz - Mississauga
29.00
32.92
Pawan Singh
Fletcher's Meadow - Brampton
29.40
DNS
Anaija Senior
Mayfield - Brampton
27.50
DNS
Nicole Walker
Iona Catholic - Mississauga
29.66
DNS
Semis
Name
Team/School
Prelim
Semis
Wind
Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
27.31
26.19
Shanelle Hunnighan
David Suzuki Secondary School
28.20
27.57
Mariam Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
28.34
27.67
Sabrina Nerb
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
29.02
28.16
Xanobia Bell-Stephenson
David Suzuki Secondary School
28.57
28.18
Cheyenne Wilson
Erindale - Mississauga
29.38
29.15
Jasmine Sykes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
29.24
28.50
Funnaya Nwaghodo
St. Martin - Mississauga
29.23
29.09
Sheridan Ramsay
St. Edmund Campion
30.47
29.47
Veronica Colasanti
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
29.94
29.61
Ashley Maloney-Blake
Brampton Christian - Caledon
30.49
29.62
Olivia Mlinaric
Port Credit - Mississauga
30.29
29.77
Alantai Morrison
Erindale - Mississauga
30.07
29.78
Bianca Graham
David Suzuki Secondary School
29.89
30.06
Natalie DiCecca
St. Aloysius Gonzaga-Mississau
30.66
30.10
Sara Syme
Mayfield - Brampton
30.69
30.55
Final - Official
Name
Team/School
Semis
Final
Wind
Points
Jadyn Chevannes-Skeen
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
26.19
25.83
10
Mariam Ajiroba
St. Augustine - Brampton
27.67
27.48
8
Xanobia Bell-Stephenson
David Suzuki Secondary School
28.18
27.77
6
Sabrina Nerb
St. Roch C.S.S. - Brampton
28.16
27.90
5
Shanelle Hunnighan
David Suzuki Secondary School
27.57
27.97
4
Jasmine Sykes
St. Marcellinus - Mississauga
28.50
28.63
3
Funnaya Nwaghodo
St. Martin - Mississauga
29.09
28.77
2
Cheyenne Wilson
Erindale - Mississauga
29.15
28.93
1
c
Last updated Thu, 30 Aug 2012 12:50:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en