trackdatabase.com logo







Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash

Final
Name Team/SchoolSeedFinalWindPoints
Jenysis GordonBill Crothers - Unionville25.9025.8210
Kendra LemonWoodbridge College- Woodbridge27.0026.528
Ola EhirimBill Crothers - Unionville27.8027.106
Natasha KlasiosMarkville - Markham26.5027.345
Altaya AbbaglivoBill Crothers - Unionville28.0027.734
Olivia DaechselSacred Heart - Newmarket28.0027.963
Matina ZagasSt. Maximilian Kolbe - Aurora28.9428.112
Isabella KeshishianBill Crothers - Unionville28.9028.761
Kyla JorgensenEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT28.88
Kristina AlabastroSt. Jean De Brebuef - VaughanNT28.94
Janel LovellBill Crothers - Unionville28.9029.27
Britney CampbellSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT29.31
Madison KellySacred Heart - Newmarket30.4629.44
Ashley HamiltonSacred Heart - NewmarketNT29.52
Alyssa PointAurora High SchoolNT29.59
Stormm CerrelliStouffville - Stouffville30.6429.67
Rusha JeyathavapiriyaBur Oak S.S.NT29.73
Paige CrossleySt. Maximilian Kolbe - AuroraNT29.77
Breanna RoyesDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora29.6029.94
Monique FogahMilliken Mills H.S.NT30.03
Jade OdiaseThornlea - ThornhillNT30.14
Antia JeyaseelanUnionville - MarkhamNT30.61
Rochela MahonThornlea - ThornhillNT30.69
Yasmeen LilaLangstaff - Richmond HillNT31.12
Diana DragomirFr. Michael McGivney - MarkhamNT31.74
Alexandrea CarreiraJean Vanier - Richmond HillNT31.89
Sabah RasheedRichmond Hill - Richmond HillNT32.17
Robyn BellDr. G. W. Williams - Aurora32.1032.51
Rafiah AliMarkham - Markham32.8032.55
Caryn Kwai-PunThornlea - ThornhillNT32.98
Demisha DuberrySt. Joan of Arc - MapleNT33.05
Danica MilosevicBayview - Richmond HillNT33.16
Alexia SpataroOur Lady of the Lake - KeswickNT33.25
Samantha PoonBayview - Richmond HillNT33.81
Katie AhnBayview - Richmond HillNT33.90
Kayla RandazzoMarkham - Markham32.0034.50
Abishaya PrabaharauBayview - Richmond HillNT34.72
Noor BakirEmily Carr Secondary SchoolNT34.90
Raquel BranchLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Caitlin D'AguiarBrother Andre - MarkhamNTDNS
Laura LouchLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Joy ChenBayview - Richmond HillNTDNS
Jessica LoLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Vanessa HuynhLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Raquel BranchLangstaff - Richmond HillNTDNS
Nicole SmithThornlea - ThornhillNTDNS
Krista BellaSt. Augustine - MarkhamNTDNS
Kaleriya AzovSt. Elizabeth - Thornhill24.00DNS
Cassandra WorthyNewmarket - NewmarketNTDNS
Abisola AshaSt. Joan of Arc - MapleNTDNS
Creighton AlexisKing City - King CityNTDNS
Anika BelmontStouffville - StouffvilleNTDNS
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2012 16:42:58
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.